Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nairobi (KEN), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Mahak Jain (Индия) 1 Sada Nahimana     6-1 6-1    
1/2 Mahak Jain (Индия) 1 Фиона Кодино (Франция) 3     6-1 4-0 Retired   
1/2 Sada Nahimana Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Mahak Jain (Индия) 1 Celestine AVOMO Ella     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Фиона Кодино (Франция) 3 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша) 7     6-3 Retired   
1/4 Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 4     1-6 6-4 7-6(3)    
1/4 Sada Nahimana Тамара Барад Итжаки (Израиль) 5     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Mahak Jain (Индия) 1 Diana Maria Mihail (Румыния)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Celestine AVOMO Ella Saumya Vig     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Фиона Кодино (Франция) 3 Sariaka RADILOFE     6-3 7-6(8)    
1/8 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша) 7 Judith MURAA     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI Angella OKUTOYI     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 4 CYNTHIA WANJALA     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Тамара Барад Итжаки (Израиль) 5 Sathwika SAMA     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Sada Nahimana Алия Мердеева (Россия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Фиона Кодино (Франция) 3 Demi TRAN     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Judith MURAA Faith Nyabera OMURUNGA     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша) 7 Adi GAVISH     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI Джулия Сильва     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 4 Нидитра Раджмонах     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Тамара Барад Итжаки (Израиль) 5 Avika SAGWAL     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Mahak Jain (Индия) 1 Anfisa Danilchenko     6-0 Retired   
1/16 Diana Maria Mihail (Румыния) ROSELIDA ASUMWA     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Saumya Vig Manuella maria Lisa NYONDA     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Celestine AVOMO Ella Шехал Мане (Индия) 8     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Sariaka RADILOFE Alicia OWEGI     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Angella OKUTOYI София Дмитриева (Россия) 6     6-2 Retired   
1/16 CYNTHIA WANJALA Мариана Галвао Боргес     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Sathwika SAMA Deeksha MANJU Prasad     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Алия Мердеева (Россия) Nevena Sokovic     4-6 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Sada Nahimana Тиффани Уильям 2     6-0 4-6 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 2 ROSELIDA ASUMWA Mary WACHIRA     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Alicia OWEGI Vibhasree Gowda     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 CYNTHIA WANJALA Shania Kaur GADHIA     6-4 6-2