Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Бразилия) 3 Emilie LINDH 1     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Emilie LINDH 1 Ramona Mataruga     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Бразилия) 3 Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (США) 7     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Emilie LINDH 1 Amber WASHINGTON     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Ramona Mataruga Мелисса Моралес (Гватемала) 4     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Бразилия) 3 Eri Shimizu (Япония)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (США) 7 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония)     3-6 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Emilie LINDH 1 Melis Yasar (Швеция)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Amber WASHINGTON Katarzyna Pitak 8     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Мелисса Моралес (Гватемала) 4 Martina Zerulo (Италия)     6-4 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Eri Shimizu (Япония) Katarina Kozarov     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Бразилия) 3 Хаине Огата (Япония)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Elle CHRISTENSEN 2     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Ramona Mataruga Aleksandra Pitak 5     7-6(5) 2-6 6-3    
1/8 Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (США) 7 Amanda Carolina NAVA ELKIN     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Emilie LINDH 1 Yureni REYNA GOMEZ     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Melis Yasar (Швеция) Anastasia Reimchen (Германия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Хаине Огата (Япония) Elysia Bolton (США)     5-5 Retired   
1/16 Ингрид Гамарра Мартинс (Бразилия) 3 Paula Baranano (Аргентина)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (США) 7 Maria Gomez     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Amanda Carolina NAVA ELKIN Erika SANDOR-ZUR     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) Myrna OLAYA     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Elle CHRISTENSEN 2 Katya RAMIREZ     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Amber WASHINGTON Мадлейн Кобельт (США)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Katarzyna Pitak 8 Danielle Andrea THOMPSON     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мелисса Моралес (Гватемала) 4 Jami Marie BURT     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Martina Zerulo (Италия) Dylan CLINE     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Ramona Mataruga Себастьяни Леон (Мексика)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Aleksandra Pitak 5 Anastasia SYSOEVA     3-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Eri Shimizu (Япония) Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка) 6     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Katarina Kozarov Шанель Ван Нгуен (США)     2-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Katarina Kozarov Sierra STONE     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Martina Zerulo (Италия) Kendal WOODARD     6-1 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал H OGATA / A YOSHITOMI E SHIMIZU / M YASAR     0-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/2 H OGATA / A YOSHITOMI A REIMCHEN / A WASHINGTON 3     7-5 6-1    
1/2 E SHIMIZU / M YASAR S STONE / K WOODARD     4-6 6-2 [11-9]    
1/4 E SHIMIZU / M YASAR E BOLTON / I GAMARRA MARTINS 4     Walkover   
1/4 S STONE / K WOODARD S LEON / M MORALES 2     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/4 H OGATA / A YOSHITOMI M KOBELT / E LINDH 1     4-6 7-5 [10-5]    
1/4 A REIMCHEN / A WASHINGTON 3 K KOZAROV / M ZERULO     4-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/8 K KOZAROV / M ZERULO P BARANANO / R MATARUGA     6-2 6-3    
1/8 E SHIMIZU / M YASAR A Carolina NAVA ELKIN / D Andrea THOMPSON     6-1 6-4    
1/8 H OGATA / A YOSHITOMI K RAMIREZ / E SANDOR-ZUR     6-0 6-0