Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Oldenzaal (NED), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 8 Ипек Оз (Турция) 2     2-6 6-1 6-1    
1/2 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 8 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) 5     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Ипек Оз (Турция) 2 Юлия Киммельманн (Германия)     4-1 Retired   
1/4 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) 5 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия)     6-0 2-6 6-1    
1/4 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 8 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды) 4     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/4 Юлия Киммельманн (Германия) Manon Leonard (Франция) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ипек Оз (Турция) 2 Darja VIDMANOVA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) Mylene Halemai (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) 5 Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (Польша)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды) 4 Annick Melgers     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/8 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 8 Констанс Сибилль (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Manon Leonard (Франция) 6 Nadine KELLER     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Юлия Киммельманн (Германия) Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 3     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Darja VIDMANOVA Элисса Ван Лангендок (Бельгия) 7     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Ипек Оз (Турция) 2 Elysia POOL     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Элисса Ван Лангендок (Бельгия) 7 Stephanie Judith Visscher     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Darja VIDMANOVA Sina Herrmann     6-4 4-6 6-0    
1/16 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Полин Вуарин     5-3 Retired   
1/16 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 8 Кемре Энил (Турция)     6-4 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Elysia POOL Анастасия Шаульская (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Ипек Оз (Турция) 2 Анна Прибылова (Россия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) Чичи Шолл (США) 1     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Mylene Halemai (Франция) Наоко Ето (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (Польша) Vivien Sandberg     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) 5 Розали Ван Дер Хоек (Нидерланды)     7-6(7) 1-1 Retired   
1/16 Suzan Lamens (Нидерланды) 4 Мелис Сезер (Турция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Annick Melgers Diana Chehoudi (Нидерланды)     1-6 6-3 6-0    
1/16 Manon Leonard (Франция) 6 Катарина Геринг (Германия)     7-6(5) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Nadine KELLER Margaux Orange (Франция)     4-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Юлия Киммельманн (Германия) Sinja Kraus (Австрия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 3 Ольга Хелми (Дания)     7-6(3) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 1 Марие Вилле 16     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (Польша) 2 Yu Shan (Китай) 15     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 3 Jasmijn GIMBRERE     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Юлия Киммельманн (Германия) Anna Maria Jovanovic (Франция)     4-6 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Margaux Orange (Франция) 12 Anouk KOEVERMANS     6-4 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Nadine KELLER Celine Fritsch     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Diana Chehoudi (Нидерланды) 7 Ludmila Kareisova     4-6 6-2 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Sina Herrmann 10 Sem Wensveen     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия) 1 Maria Toma (Румыния)     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Марие Вилле 16 Clara VLASSELAER     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (Польша) 2 Perla Nieuwboer     7-6(3) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yu Shan (Китай) 15 Chanel Janssen     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 3 Isabelle HAVERLAG     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jasmijn GIMBRERE Dewi Dijkman (Нидерланды) 14     7-6(1) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Anna Maria Jovanovic (Франция) Линда Пренкович (Германия)     6-0 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Юлия Киммельманн (Германия) Jantje Tilbuerger 11     6-2 6-7(7) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Anouk KOEVERMANS Alexa Pirok (Венгрия) 5     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Margaux Orange (Франция) 12 Регина Нусак (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Nadine KELLER Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) 6     7-6(5) 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Celine Fritsch Gabriella Mujan 9     4-6 6-0 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Diana Chehoudi (Нидерланды) 7 Натали Прёзе (Германия)     6-4 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Ludmila Kareisova Sabrina Rittberger (Германия) 13     3-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Sem Wensveen Diana MARTYNOV 8     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Sina Herrmann 10 Madelief HAGEMAN     6-1 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал E VEDDER / S Judith VISSCHER 3 J KIMMELMANN / A PRIBYLOVA 4     7-6(5) Retired   
1/2 E VEDDER / S Judith VISSCHER 3 L BOEHNER / V SANDBERG     6-4 6-3    
1/2 J KIMMELMANN / A PRIBYLOVA 4 I OZ / M SEZER 2     6-4 2-6 [10-6]    
1/4 L BOEHNER / V SANDBERG I HAVERLAG / R VAN DER HOEK 1     Walkover   
1/4 E VEDDER / S Judith VISSCHER 3 J GIMBRERE / E POOL     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/4 J KIMMELMANN / A PRIBYLOVA 4 C ANIL / M YUDANOV     4-6 6-4 [10-4]    
1/4 I OZ / M SEZER 2 A KOEVERMANS / A VERHAAR     6-1 6-2    
1/8 I HAVERLAG / R VAN DER HOEK 1 J TILBUERGER / P WUARIN     Walkover   
1/8 E VEDDER / S Judith VISSCHER 3 A Maria JOVANOVIC / C SIBILLE     Walkover   
1/8 J GIMBRERE / E POOL C JANSSEN / Y SHAN     2-6 6-2 [10-7]    
1/8 L BOEHNER / V SANDBERG S RITTBERGER / E VANLANGENDONCK     1-6 6-1 [11-9]    
1/8 J KIMMELMANN / A PRIBYLOVA 4 M HALEMAI / D MARTYNOV     6-4 5-7 [10-5]    
1/8 C ANIL / M YUDANOV S HERRMANN / A SHAULSKAYA     6-3 3-6 [10-7]    
1/8 A KOEVERMANS / A VERHAAR C FRITSCH / R HUSAK     6-4 6-7(5) [10-3]    
1/8 I OZ / M SEZER 2 D DIJKMAN / G MUJAN     6-4 6-3