Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Moscow (RUS), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Амина Аншба (Россия) 4 Vlada Koval (Россия) 5     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Vlada Koval (Россия) 5 Евгения Левашова (Россия)     7-6(4) 5-7 6-3    
1/2 Амина Аншба (Россия) 4 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 2     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Евгения Левашова (Россия) Elena Malygina (Эстония)     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Vlada Koval (Россия) 5 Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия) 3     6-2 4-6 7-6(5)    
1/4 Амина Аншба (Россия) 4 Noel SAIDENOVA     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 2 Taisya PACHKALEVA     6-3 6-7(1) 7-5    
1/8 Elena Malygina (Эстония) Ангелина Журавлева (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Евгения Левашова (Россия) Anastasia Tikhonova (Россия) 8     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия) 3 Maria SHUSHARINA (Россия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Vlada Koval (Россия) 5 Яна Могильницкая     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Noel SAIDENOVA Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Амина Аншба (Россия) 4 Elina AVANESYAN     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Taisya PACHKALEVA Kseniya Yersh     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 2 Maria KRUPENINA     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Elena Malygina (Эстония) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 1     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия) 3 Elena KOROKOZIDI     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Vlada Koval (Россия) 5 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Elina AVANESYAN Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь)     6-2 7-6(0)    
1/16 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) Полина Бахмуткина (Россия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Maria KRUPENINA Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (Россия)     3-1 Retired   
1/16 Евгения Левашова (Россия) Tatsiana Sasnouskaya     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Anastasia Tikhonova (Россия) 8 Виктория Калинина (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Maria SHUSHARINA (Россия) Diana Demidova (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Яна Могильницкая Анна Уколова (Россия)     6-4 4-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 6 Maria DANIELS SIERRA     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Noel SAIDENOVA Александра Поспелова (Россия)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Амина Аншба (Россия) 4 Evgeniya Burdina     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Taisya PACHKALEVA Анастасия Фролова (Россия) 7     7-6(3) 4-3 Retired   
1/16 Kseniya Yersh Elizaveta DEMENTYEVA     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/16 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 2 Veronika PEPELYAEVA     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Полина Бахмуткина (Россия) 1 Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA     7-6(9) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Diana Demidova (Россия) 11 Ekaterina REYNGOLD 2     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Kseniya Yersh 14 Анна Сокол (Беларусь) 3     5-7 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Яна Могильницкая 4 Avelina SAYFETDINOVA     6-2 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Maria DANIELS SIERRA 15 Victoria Borodulina     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Евгения Левашова (Россия) 6 Daria LAVRICHENKO 16     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Noel SAIDENOVA 7 Maria Manilova 9     6-4 3-6 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 2 Tatsiana Sasnouskaya Iuliia NIKITINA     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Полина Бахмуткина (Россия) 1 Anastasiia Surkova     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Россия) 13     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Ekaterina REYNGOLD 2 Anastasia Mironova (Бельгия)     6-4 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Diana Demidova (Россия) 11 Polina Nazarchuk     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Сокол (Беларусь) 3 Arina SOLOMATINA     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Kseniya Yersh 14 Dinara ALLOYAROVA     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Яна Могильницкая 4 Liubov Demidova     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Avelina SAYFETDINOVA Eva GARKUSHA 10     4-6 6-2 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Victoria Borodulina Victoria Mikhaylova 5     5-7 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Maria DANIELS SIERRA 15 Алана Туаева     4-6 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Евгения Левашова (Россия) 6 Elizaveta Volodko     5-7 6-1 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Daria LAVRICHENKO 16 Daria Solovyeva (Россия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Noel SAIDENOVA 7 Софья Вайнберг (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Manilova 9 Adelina Baravi (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Tatsiana Sasnouskaya Элина неплий (Россия) 8     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Iuliia NIKITINA Anastasia PETROVA 12     6-4 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал A ANSHBA / A POSPELOVA 1 V KOVAL / E LEVASHOVA     6-4 6-3    
1/2 A ANSHBA / A POSPELOVA 1 M KRUPENINA / E VOLODKO     6-2 6-1    
1/2 V KOVAL / E LEVASHOVA E KAZIONOVA / A ZAKHAROVA 2     6-4 6-7(6) [10-5]    
1/4 A ANSHBA / A POSPELOVA 1 V KALININA / A ZHURAVLEVA     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/4 M KRUPENINA / E VOLODKO E MAKAROVA / S PIRAZHENKA 3     4-6 7-6(4) [10-6]    
1/4 V KOVAL / E LEVASHOVA P Bakhmutkina / E Malygina     7-6(3) 5-7 [10-5]    
1/4 E KAZIONOVA / A ZAKHAROVA 2 A BARAVI / V MIKHAYLOVA     6-0 6-4    
1/8 V KALININA / A ZHURAVLEVA E GARKUSHA / K KUDRYAVTSEVA     6-3 6-3    
1/8 A BARAVI / V MIKHAYLOVA V PEPELYAEVA / A TIKHONOVA     6-4 6-3    
1/8 A ANSHBA / A POSPELOVA 1 N SAIDENOVA / K YERSH     6-1 6-1    
1/8 E KAZIONOVA / A ZAKHAROVA 2 E BURDINA / E OVCHARENKO     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/8 E MAKAROVA / S PIRAZHENKA 3 M MANILOVA / E REYNGOLD     6-3 6-3    
1/8 M KRUPENINA / E VOLODKO E DEMENTYEVA / M GORBUNOVA     6-2 7-5    
1/8 V KOVAL / E LEVASHOVA E AVANESYAN / T PACHKALEVA     6-4 0-6 [15-13]    
1/8 P Bakhmutkina / E Malygina E NEPLIY / A UKOLOVA 4     6-3 6-4