Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Andreea Prisacariu (Румыния) Сандра Самир (Египет) 1     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 4     7-5 6-4    
1/2 Andreea Prisacariu (Румыния) Aurora Zantedeschi     6-1 6-0    
1/4 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Agustina Chlpac (Аргентина)     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/4 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 4 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания)     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Andreea Prisacariu (Румыния) Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (Казахстан) 5     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Aurora Zantedeschi Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 8     6-0 2-1 Retired   
1/8 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия)     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Agustina Chlpac (Аргентина) Elena Milovanovic     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 4 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (Испания)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания) Tamara Malesevic 7     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (Казахстан) 5 Emmanuelle Girard (Франция)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Andreea Prisacariu (Румыния) Федерика Билардо (Италия) 3     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/8 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 8 Maria Vittoria Viviani     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Aurora Zantedeschi Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Agustina Chlpac (Аргентина) Ани Вангелова (Болгария) 6     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (Казахстан) 5 Andreea Velcea     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 3 Костанца Траверси (Италия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) Francisca Jorge (Португалия) 2     6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Алиса Русова     6-3 6-7(4) 6-2    
1/16 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) Leticia HEINTZ     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Elena Milovanovic Алисия Смит (Австралия)     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 4 Valentina Losciale     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (Испания) Nora AYALA Serra (Испания)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания) Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Tamara Malesevic 7 Zoziya Kardava (Грузия)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Emmanuelle Girard (Франция) Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия)     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/16 Andreea Prisacariu (Румыния) Чираз Вечри (Тунис)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 8 Aminata SALL     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Maria Vittoria Viviani Katarina Kuzmova     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Aurora Zantedeschi Valentina Giavazzi     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Valentina Giavazzi Елена Стоянович (Австралия) 1     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Алисия Смит (Австралия) 2 Александра Канниццаро     6-1 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Беатрис Ломбардо (Италия) 3 Инес Нико 10     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Aurora Zantedeschi 11 Lara Panfilov 4     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Maria Vittoria Viviani 5 Sebastianna SCILIPOTI 9     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nora AYALA Serra (Испания) 6 Asya COLOMBO     2-6 6-4 [10-0]    
Квалиф. 2 Valentina Losciale 7 Керстин Пекль (Австрия) 13     7-6(10) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Aminata SALL 8 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA     6-2 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Керстин Пекль (Австрия) 13 Kaaviya Balasubramanian     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA Carola Cavelli 12     6-1 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Valentina Giavazzi Jelena KOVAC 15     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Канниццаро Mey Ayari 16     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Aurora Zantedeschi 11 Valentina Gaggini     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Asya COLOMBO Nina Rudiukova 14     6-3 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал K KUZMOVA / E MILOVANOVIC B LOMBARDO / S SAMIR     3-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/2 K KUZMOVA / E MILOVANOVIC Y DMITRICHENKO / A VANGELOVA 3     7-6(10) 6-1    
1/2 B LOMBARDO / S SAMIR A Chlpac / N Echeverria Alam     6-4 6-3    
1/4 K KUZMOVA / E MILOVANOVIC A SMITH / J STOJANOVIC 1     6-2 6-7(3) [10-8]    
1/4 Y DMITRICHENKO / A VANGELOVA 3 E GIRARD / A SALL     6-3 6-3    
1/4 A Chlpac / N Echeverria Alam A PRISACARIU / M Vittoria VIVIANI 4     6-4 1-6 [10-3]    
1/4 B LOMBARDO / S SAMIR V GAGGINI / N RUDIUKOVA     6-1 6-2    
1/8 A SMITH / J STOJANOVIC 1 V GIAVAZZI / V LOSCIALE     6-2 6-1    
1/8 K KUZMOVA / E MILOVANOVIC S SCILIPOTI / A VELCEA     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Y DMITRICHENKO / A VANGELOVA 3 C TRAVERSI / A ZANTEDESCHI     2-6 6-4 [10-5]    
1/8 E GIRARD / A SALL N AYALA SERRA / A RUSOVA     0-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 A Chlpac / N Echeverria Alam G CRESCENZI / Z KARDAVA     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/8 A PRISACARIU / M Vittoria VIVIANI 4 L ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ / E KUZNETSOVA     6-0 6-4    
1/8 V GAGGINI / N RUDIUKOVA K BALASUBRAMANIAN / A COLOMBO     7-6(2) 6-0    
1/8 B LOMBARDO / S SAMIR F JORGE / T MALESEVIC 2     7-5 7-5