Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bydgoszcz (POL), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 2 Daniel Michalski (Польша)     7-5 6-3    
1/2 Daniel Michalski (Польша) Ян Зелински (Польша)     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 2 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия)     5-7 7-6(4) 6-4    
1/4 Daniel Michalski (Польша) Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 1     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/4 Ян Зелински (Польша) Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия) Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 6     6-0 6-1    
1/4 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 2 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 7     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 1 Виталий Сачко (Украина)     3-6 6-1 6-0    
1/8 Daniel Michalski (Польша) Владислав Манафов (Украина) 8     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция)     6-4 2-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Ян Зелински (Польша) Янн Войчик (SUI)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 6 Робин Штанек (Чехия)     7-5 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия) Лоран Локоли (Франция) 3     6-3 Retired   
1/8 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 7 Piotr Matuszewski (Польша)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 2 Павел Циас (Польша)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Денис Евсеев (Казахстан) 1 Пётр Гринковски (Польша)     4-6 6-2 6-1    
1/16 Джонатан Мридха (Швеция) Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия)     2-6 7-6(6) 6-4    
1/16 Ян Зелински (Польша) Мацей Смола (Польша)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Робин Штанек (Чехия) Kacper Zuk (Польша)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Виталий Сачко (Украина) Пётр Мичнев (Чехия)     3-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Daniel Michalski (Польша) Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Владислав Манафов (Украина) 8 Simon Yitbarek (Швеция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 4 Мацей Райски (Польша)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Янн Войчик (SUI) Мартинш Подзуш (Латвия) 5     2-1 Retired   
1/16 Хенаро Альберто Оливьери (Аргентина) 6 Dominik Nazaruk (Польша)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия) Адам Майхрович (Польша)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Лоран Локоли (Франция) 3 Янис Подзуш (Латвия)     6-3 6-7(7) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина) 7 Aron Stajszczak     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Piotr Matuszewski (Польша) Dominik Recek (Чехия)     6-4 1-6 6-2    
1/16 Павел Циас (Польша) Михал Дембек (Польша)     7-6(4) 6-0    
1/16 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 2 Marek Gengel (Чехия)     7-6(5) 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 2 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия) 1 Матеуш Терчински (Польша) 13     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Виталий Сачко (Украина) 2 Piotr Galus 14     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Янн Войчик (SUI) 3 Przemyslaw Zielinski     4-6 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Пётр Мичнев (Чехия) 4 Александр Прудников (Беларусь) 12     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Piotr Matuszewski (Польша) 5 Arvid Nordquist (Швеция) 9     3-6 6-3 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Dominik Nazaruk (Польша) 6 Миколай Борковской (Польша) 15     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Янис Подзуш (Латвия) 11 Michal Mikula (Польша) 7     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Dominik Recek (Чехия) 8 Jan JERMAR 16     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Матеуш Терчински (Польша) 13 Filip Ambrozy     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Виталий Сачко (Украина) 2 Tomas Vaise     7-6(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Piotr Galus 14 Nikolas Lahky     6-3 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Янн Войчик (SUI) 3 Jan Galka (Польша)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Przemyslaw Zielinski Adam Bronka 10     6-2 5-7 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Пётр Мичнев (Чехия) 4 Даниил Коссек (Польша)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Прудников (Беларусь) 12 Peter Samosi     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Piotr Matuszewski (Польша) 5 Mikolaj Szmyrgala     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Arvid Nordquist (Швеция) 9 Filip Pieczonka     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Dominik Nazaruk (Польша) 6 Jarek Andrzejczak     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Миколай Борковской (Польша) 15 Oliwer WIERZBICKI     7-6(2) 5-7 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Michal Mikula (Польша) 7 Juliusz BIENKIEWICZ     6-7(3) 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Янис Подзуш (Латвия) 11 Bartlomiej Andrzejczak     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Dominik Recek (Чехия) 8 Noe Sytkow     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jan JERMAR 16 Makary ADAMEK     6-2 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал V MANAFOV / D PICHLER 1 A Taylor / J Taylor 4     6-3 6-4    
1/2 V MANAFOV / D PICHLER 1 M GENGEL / J LEHECKA 3     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/2 A Taylor / J Taylor 4 N ALVAREZ / A DOUGAZ 2     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/4 V MANAFOV / D PICHLER 1 J ZIELINSKI / K ZUK     6-3 3-6 [10-8]    
1/4 M GENGEL / J LEHECKA 3 P CIAS / D YEVSEYEV     Walkover   
1/4 A Taylor / J Taylor 4 M DEMBEK / D MICHALSKI     4-6 6-1 [10-3]    
1/4 N ALVAREZ / A DOUGAZ 2 G Alberto OLIVIERI / C UGO CARABELLI     6-4 6-4    
1/8 M GENGEL / J LEHECKA 3 J Podzus / M Podzus     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/8 M DEMBEK / D MICHALSKI M RAJSKI / Y WOJCIK     6-3 6-1    
1/8 A Taylor / J Taylor 4 D Kossek / M Kowalczyk     7-6(5) 3-6 [10-7]    
1/8 G Alberto OLIVIERI / C UGO CARABELLI P MATUSZEWSKI / M MIKULA     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/8 V MANAFOV / D PICHLER 1 J GALKA / P GALUS     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 J ZIELINSKI / K ZUK A Stajszczak / M Szmyrgala     6-2 6-2    
1/8 P CIAS / D YEVSEYEV G DIARRA / R STANEK     2-6 7-6(1) [10-2]    
1/8 N ALVAREZ / A DOUGAZ 2 A Majchrowicz / M Smola     6-1 7-6(4)