Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Memphis, TN (USA), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика) 1 Ulises Blanch (США) 5     3-6 6-3 7-6(8)    
1/2 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика) 1 Даниэль Нгуен (США) 7     6-4 4-6 6-2    
1/2 Ulises Blanch (США) 5 Александр Саркиссян (США) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика) 1 Garrett Johns (США)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Даниэль Нгуен (США) 7 Кевин Кинг (США) 3     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Александр Саркиссян (США) 6 Эван Сонг (США) 4     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Ulises Blanch (США) 5 Austin Rapp (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика) 1 Strong Kirchheimer (США)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Garrett Johns (США) Harrison Adams (США) 8     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Даниэль Нгуен (США) 7 Liam Caruana (США)     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/8 Александр Саркиссян (США) 6 JanMagnus Johnson     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Эван Сонг (США) 4 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Ulises Blanch (США) 5 Preston Touliatos     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Austin Rapp (США) Logan ZAPP     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Кевин Кинг (США) 3 Jacob Dunbar (США)     1-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика) 1 Spencer RICHEY     6-1 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Strong Kirchheimer (США) Sergey Belov     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Garrett Johns (США) Натан Понвиз (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Harrison Adams (США) 8 Errol Smith (США)     7-6(1) 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Кевин Кинг (США) 3 Авраам Асаба (Гана)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Liam Caruana (США) Луис Патино (Мексика)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Jacob Dunbar (США) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Даниэль Нгуен (США) 7 Джошуа Пек (Канада)     5-3 Retired   
1/16 Ulises Blanch (США) 5 Toby KODAT     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Александр Саркиссян (США) 6 James Kent Trotter     6-3 6-3    
1/16 JanMagnus Johnson Keenan Mayo (США)     6-1 4-2 Retired   
1/16 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика)     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Эван Сонг (США) 4 Jean Thirouin (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Preston Touliatos Деннис Новиков (США)     3-6 7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Logan ZAPP Алан Коэн (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Austin Rapp (США) Мартин Редлицки (США) 2     7-6(2) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 JanMagnus Johnson 14 Michael Redlicki (США) 1     6-3 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Деннис Новиков (США) 2 David Stevenson     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Sergey Belov 9 Nathan CHAVEZ     6-4 3-6 [13-11]    
Квалиф. 2 Джошуа Пек (Канада) 4 Jason KROS 16     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Logan ZAPP 10 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 5     7-5 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Preston Touliatos 6 Matthew Terry     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Garrett Johns (США) 8 Jonathan Sorbo 15     6-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Авраам Асаба (Гана) 12 Andrew FENTY 7     3-6 6-2 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Michael Redlicki (США) 1 Cameron SHUMPERT     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 JanMagnus Johnson 14 Vincent RETTKE     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Деннис Новиков (США) 2 Anas ABDELOUAHID     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 David Stevenson Carson Haskins 13     6-2 6-7(5) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Nathan CHAVEZ Nathaniel PINKNEY     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Sergey Belov 9 Адриан Чамдани     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джошуа Пек (Канада) 4 Jordan Benjamin     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Jason KROS 16 Maxwell Giddens     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 5 Eliyahu PINKNEY     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Logan ZAPP 10 Kiranpal PANNU     2-6 7-5 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Preston Touliatos 6 Matthew STORY     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Matthew Terry Риизе Шталдер (США) 11     7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Andrew FENTY 7 Abhinav DANI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Авраам Асаба (Гана) 12 Taylor FOOTE     6-2 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Garrett Johns (США) 8 Cotter WILSON     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jonathan Sorbo 15 Parth Aggarwal     3-6 6-4 [13-11]    

Парный разряд

Финал I DEMPSTER / K LOVETT 2 H ADAMS / A COZBINOV 4     6-2 6-1    
1/2 H ADAMS / A COZBINOV 4 A RAPP / M REDLICKI 1     6-3 6-3    
1/2 I DEMPSTER / K LOVETT 2 F FALLERT / G HAMILTON     4-6 7-6(9) [12-10]    
1/4 H ADAMS / A COZBINOV 4 N MORENO DE ALBORAN / N PONWITH     1-6 6-4 [10-5]    
1/4 F FALLERT / G HAMILTON D NGUYEN / A REED     7-6(8) 3-6 [10-8]    
1/4 I DEMPSTER / K LOVETT 2 J BENJAMIN / S RICHEY     6-4 6-4    
1/4 A RAPP / M REDLICKI 1 D STEVENSON / M SULLIVAN     6-0 7-5    
1/8 A RAPP / M REDLICKI 1 A ASABA / C EMHARDT     6-3 6-2    
1/8 F FALLERT / G HAMILTON R CID SUBERVI / D NOVIKOV 3     Walkover   
1/8 D STEVENSON / M SULLIVAN S BELOV / A KOHEN     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 J BENJAMIN / S RICHEY M REDLICKI / R STALDER     Walkover   
1/8 H ADAMS / A COZBINOV 4 M GIDDENS / G JOHNS     6-4 6-3    
1/8 N MORENO DE ALBORAN / N PONWITH K MAYO / J Kent TROTTER     6-4 6-2    
1/8 D NGUYEN / A REED L PATINO / E SONG     2-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/8 I DEMPSTER / K LOVETT 2 G GOLDHOFF / P TOULIATOS     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-6]