Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Baja (HUN), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) 2 Juan Manuel Cerundolo 3     6-4 4-6 6-2    
1/2 Juan Manuel Cerundolo 3 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 1     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) 2 Gorazd Srbljak     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 1 Boris Butulija (Сербия)     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Juan Manuel Cerundolo 3 Filip DUDA (Чехия) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Gorazd Srbljak Daniel Paty     7-6(5) 4-1 Retired   
1/4 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) 2 Ondrej Krstev (Чехия) 7     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 1 Гергели Мадарс (Венгрия)     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/8 Boris Butulija (Сербия) Samuel Puskar     6-3 7-6(2)    
1/8 Juan Manuel Cerundolo 3 Tomas Liska (Словакия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Filip DUDA (Чехия) 5 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Gorazd Srbljak Tomas JIROUSEK (Чехия) 8     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/8 Daniel Paty Daniel Vrba     3-6 6-4 7-5    
1/8 Ondrej Krstev (Чехия) 7 David Szintai (Венгрия)     Walkover   
1/8 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) 2 Сергис Кирацис (Кипр)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия) Roko Horvat     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Filip DUDA (Чехия) 5 Peter Balla (Венгрия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Tomas JIROUSEK (Чехия) 8 Francisco COMESANA (Аргентина)     6-4 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Gorazd Srbljak Marcell Bartakovics (Венгрия)     6-3 4-6 6-0    
1/16 Daniel Vrba Isa Mammetgulyyev (Туркмения)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Daniel Paty Petr Hajek (Чехия) 4     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Ondrej Krstev (Чехия) 7 Dusan OBRADOVIC     6-1 6-4    
1/16 David Szintai (Венгрия) Aleksa CIRIC (Сербия)     6-2 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 1 Ленни Хампель (Австрия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Гергели Мадарс (Венгрия) Иво Панак (Чехия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Samuel Puskar Matyas Fuele (Венгрия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Boris Butulija (Сербия) Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия) 6     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Juan Manuel Cerundolo 3 Mate Voros     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Tomas Liska (Словакия) Neil Oberleitner     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Сергис Кирацис (Кипр) Mark Keki     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) 2 Martin DOBRY     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Aleksa CIRIC (Сербия) 1 Kris Krawcewicz (Австрия) 13     7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Roko Horvat Petar Pjevcevic (Сербия) 2     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Daniel Vrba Gaspar ZIMBREK-TURKOVIC     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Samuel Puskar 4 Michael Paty     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Daniel Paty 12 Dusan Rajic (Сербия) 5     6-7(3) 7-5 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Martin DOBRY Oliver Varga-toth     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Dusan OBRADOVIC 14 Martin Fekiac (Словакия) 7     7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Сергис Кирацис (Кипр) 15 Andrej KRAJCIK     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Kris Krawcewicz (Австрия) 13 Nikola JEVTIC     7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Roko Horvat Martin Zeljenka 11     6-3 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Daniel Vrba Evzen HOLIS (Чехия) 3     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Gaspar ZIMBREK-TURKOVIC Ivan ZAYTSEV 9     3-6 6-1 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Samuel Puskar 4 Ioannis STAMOULOS     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Michael Paty Alexey Dubinin 10     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Dusan Rajic (Сербия) 5 Vladimir SHABANOV     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Daniel Paty 12 Predrag POPOVIC     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Martin DOBRY Nemanja SUBANOVIC (Сербия) 6     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Oliver Varga-toth Пьетро Муджелли 16     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Martin Fekiac (Словакия) 7 Dominik Kisantal     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Dusan OBRADOVIC 14 Andrija JEVTIC     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Andrej KRAJCIK Петер Вайда (Словакия) 8     6-3 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Сергис Кирацис (Кипр) 15 Andres Dellatorre (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3