Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Cristina val Gardena (ITA), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина) 6 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 4     6-7(7) 6-1 6-2    
1/2 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина) 6 Мик Вельдхеер (NED) 8     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 4 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 2     6-3 3-6 7-5    
1/4 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина) 6 Пьетро Рондони (Италия) 1     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/4 Мик Вельдхеер (NED) 8 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания)     4-6 7-5 7-6(14)    
1/4 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 4 Federico CAMPANA     6-0 6-4    
1/4 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 2 Gian Marco Ortenzi     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Пьетро Рондони (Италия) 1 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина) 6 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания) Давиде Галоппини (Италия) 3     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Мик Вельдхеер (NED) 8 Sandro Kopp (Австрия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Federico CAMPANA Антонио Массара (Италия) 7     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 4 Alessandro PECCI     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Gian Marco Ortenzi Federico Iannaccone (Италия)     6-4 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 2 Тим Хегер (GER)     6-0 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Пьетро Рондони (Италия) 1 Габриэле Могини (SUI)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Андреа Гуерьери (Италия) Патрик Принот (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Давиде Галоппини (Италия) 3 Marco Furlanetto     6-7(5) 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Sandro Kopp (Австрия) Manuel Mazza     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Мик Вельдхеер (NED) 8 Андреа Борони (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Federico CAMPANA Georg Winkler (Италия)     3-6 6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Alessandro PECCI Vital Flurin Leuch     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 4 andrea PICCHIONE (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Federico Iannaccone (Италия) Симоне Ронкалли (Италия) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Gian Marco Ortenzi Gabriele Bosio (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Тим Хегер (GER) Эрвин Трёбингер (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия) Алессандро Коппини     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (Аргентина) 6 Manfred Fellin (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания) Moritz TROCKER (Италия)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Антонио Массара (Италия) 7 Mattia Frinzi (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 2 Marco De Rossi (Сан-Марино)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Sandro Kopp (Австрия) 1 Christian FELLIN     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Federico CAMPANA Nicola CIGNA     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 andrea PICCHIONE (Италия) 3 Horst Rieder (Италия) 15     6-1 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Борони (Италия) 4 Pietro Orlando FELLIN     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Manuel Mazza Federico Bertuccioli (Италия) 13     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Габриэле Могини (SUI) 6 Alberto Bronzetti     6-0 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Gian Marco Ortenzi Maurizio Speziali (Италия) 7     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Vital Flurin Leuch 10 Matteo GIGANTE     3-6 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Sandro Kopp (Австрия) 1 Federico Marchetti     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Christian FELLIN Umberto Maria Giovannini 14     4-6 6-1 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Federico CAMPANA Паоло Даньино (Италия) 2     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nicola CIGNA Jesse Ross (США) 12     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 andrea PICCHIONE (Италия) 3 Sebastian BRZEZINSKI     6-7(5) 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Horst Rieder (Италия) 15 Leonardo TADDIA     7-6(0) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Борони (Италия) 4 Pietro MARINO     3-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Pietro Orlando FELLIN Lorenzo BRESCIANI (Италия) 11     7-6(1) 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Manuel Mazza Mauro DE MAIO 5     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Federico Bertuccioli (Италия) 13 Ludvig Aaes     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Габриэле Могини (SUI) 6 Андреа Турко (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alberto Bronzetti Маттиа Росси (Италия) 16     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Maurizio Speziali (Италия) 7 Джузеппе Треска (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Gian Marco Ortenzi Noah Thurner 9     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Matteo GIGANTE Andrea Gola 8     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Vital Flurin Leuch 10 Marco CORINO     6-1 6-4