Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Gage Brymer (США) 3 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 2     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Gage Brymer (США) 3 Логан Смит (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 2 Ронан Жонкур (Франция) 7     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Логан Смит (США) Джейкоб Брумм (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Gage Brymer (США) 3 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Ронан Жонкур (Франция) 7 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE 4     2-6 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 2 Адам Эль Михдави (США) 6     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/8 Логан Смит (США) Ник Чэппелл (США) 1     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/8 Джейкоб Брумм (США) Tyler Mercier (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Gage Brymer (США) 3 Nicholas Reyes     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE 4 Матия Печотич (Хорватия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина) Nicholas Shamma (США)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Ронан Жонкур (Франция) 7 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Адам Эль Михдави (США) 6 William Grant (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 2 Shintaro MOCHIZUKI     2-6 7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ник Чэппелл (США) 1 Kalman L. Boyd     1-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Логан Смит (США) Agustin Maria GASCIA     7-6(4) 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Джейкоб Брумм (США) Mikal Statham (Новая Зеландия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Gage Brymer (США) 3 Masood Eisa-beygi     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Nicholas Reyes Diego BUSTAMANTE     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Nicholas Shamma (США) Nikolay SYSOEV     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Ронан Жонкур (Франция) 7 Sebastian MURILLO     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Матия Печотич (Хорватия) Хуан Пабло Грасси Мацуччи (Аргентина)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 William Grant (США) Alejandro Valencia     6-3 2-6 7-6(3)    
1/16 Shintaro MOCHIZUKI Jack Gibbens     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Tyler Mercier (США) Хосе Оливарес (Доминиканская Республика) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Thiago Agustin Tirante (Аргентина) Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Брэндон Волкин (Австралия) Alan Postay (Аргентина)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE 4 Ивар Хосе Контрерас Арамбуру (Мексика)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Адам Эль Михдави (США) 6 Da-Niel Kotze     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 2 Rowland Phillips (Ямайка)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Kalman L. Boyd 1 Nikolay SYSOEV 15     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nicholas Reyes 2 Anuj Watane     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Логан Смит (США) 3 Nathan HAN     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Джейкоб Брумм (США) 4 Lucas OBEID     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Agustin Maria GASCIA 5 Jett MIDDLETON     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nicholas Shamma (США) 6 Erick SANCHEZ 16     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Jack Gibbens 7 Matthew FOSTER-ESTWICK     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alejandro Valencia 10 Sebastian MURILLO 8     7-6(3) 0-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Kalman L. Boyd 1 Philip LYNCH     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Nikolay SYSOEV 15 Rodolfo VILLAVICENCIO CASTRO     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Reyes 2 Jose Pablo ALVAREZ ALEGRE     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Anuj Watane Tommaso Carnevale-miino 11     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Логан Смит (США) 3 Ivan SMITH     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Nathan HAN Francisco ERRAMUSPE 13     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джейкоб Брумм (США) 4 Miguel GAMBORINO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Lucas OBEID Zakai STONE 14     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Agustin Maria GASCIA 5 Eduardo REYNA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jett MIDDLETON Charles Force 9     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Shamma (США) 6 Christopher PAPA     6-3 1-4 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Erick SANCHEZ 16 Carl SOLIK     7-6(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Jack Gibbens 7 Jabari Stafford (США)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Matthew FOSTER-ESTWICK Brandon PEREZ 12     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sebastian MURILLO 8 Nestor VARGAS     6-2 5-7 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Alejandro Valencia 10 Arturo LANGLE     6-2 6-1