Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Oldenzaal (NED), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды) 3 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды)     6-0 6-4    
1/2 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды) Bart Stevens (Нидерланды)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды) 3 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 2     6-4 1-6 6-4    
1/4 Bart Stevens (Нидерланды) Zachary Eisinga     6-2 3-6 7-5    
1/4 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды) Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) 7     2-6 7-6(4) 7-5    
1/4 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды) 3 Себастиан Прехтель (Германия) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 2 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 8     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 Zachary Eisinga Парень Ден Хейер (NED)     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/8 Bart Stevens (Нидерланды) Пелле Боэрма     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды) Павел Вернер (Германия) 4     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) 7 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Себастиан Прехтель (Германия) 5 Christopher PATZANOVSKY     6-1 7-6(6)    
1/8 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды) 3 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-7(6) 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 8 Justin Eleveld     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 2 Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Парень Ден Хейер (NED) Jannik Rother (Германия)     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Zachary Eisinga Нильс Лутсма (NED) 1     6-7(4) 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Пелле Боэрма Lodewijk Weststrate     7-5 7-6(1)    
1/16 Bart Stevens (Нидерланды) Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария) 6     5-7 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Павел Вернер (Германия) 4 Виталий Щерба (Украина)     1-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды) Conor Berg (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Себастиан Прехтель (Германия) 5 Ruben Konings (Нидерланды)     6-4 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Christopher PATZANOVSKY Marco SAFFRATTI     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/16 Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP Niels VISKER     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) 2 Тим ван дер Хорст (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды) Lucas Hellfritsch (Германия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) 7 Adil Kalyanpur (Индия)     6-2 4-2 Retired   
1/16 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG) Bart Van Den Berg (Нидерланды)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды) 3 Deney Wassermann (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 8 Max HOUKES (Нидерланды)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Justin Eleveld Marc Dijkhuizen (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Тим ван дер Хорст (Нидерланды) 1 Leon Hoeveler (Германия) 10     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Пелле Боэрма Danilo KRUNIC     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Christopher PATZANOVSKY 11 Stefan LONCAR     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Jannik Rother (Германия) 13 Dax Donders 4     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды) 5 Tim RIEDEL     3-6 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Виталий Щерба (Украина) 9 Marco Zocastello     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Ruben Konings (Нидерланды) 7 Aloys Johannes Willem VAN BAAL     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP 15 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды) 8     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Тим ван дер Хорст (Нидерланды) 1 Maico Egbers     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Leon Hoeveler (Германия) 10 Oliver Andersson (Австралия)     6-4 2-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Пелле Боэрма Nicholas Bybel (США) 2     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Danilo KRUNIC Klim Kozyrev 14     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Stefan LONCAR Jing Long WENG 3     7-6(1) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Christopher PATZANOVSKY 11 Jorrit TER Maat     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Dax Donders 4 Arthur VAN DER Kooij     0-6 6-2 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Jannik Rother (Германия) 13 Lars Bijsterbosch     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Amadatus Admiraal (Нидерланды) 5 Floris PODZIMEK     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Tim RIEDEL Tadija Radovanovic 16     7-6(4) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Marco Zocastello Roland STUURMAN 6     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Виталий Щерба (Украина) 9 Max VAN WIJK     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ruben Konings (Нидерланды) 7 Tribb DE JONG     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Aloys Johannes Willem VAN BAAL Dominique GRAF 12     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Матс Херманс (Нидерланды) 8 Bjorn Manfred NAREYKA     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Herman Meeuwes Mattheo KNOOP 15 Александр Маннапов (Германия)     6-1 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал M Hermans / B Stevens 2 A MANNAPOV / V SHCHERBA 3     4-6 6-4 [10-6]    
1/2 A MANNAPOV / V SHCHERBA 3 J DE JONG / R NIJBOER 1     7-5 6-4    
1/2 M Hermans / B Stevens 2 B Manfred NAREYKA / S PRECHTEL     6-0 6-2    
1/4 J DE JONG / R NIJBOER 1 J Eleveld / M Luttikhuis     7-5 2-6 [10-6]    
1/4 M Hermans / B Stevens 2 A ADMIRAAL / R STUURMAN     6-2 6-4    
1/4 A MANNAPOV / V SHCHERBA 3 Z EISINGA / D WASSERMANN     Walkover   
1/4 B Manfred NAREYKA / S PRECHTEL S PONTJODIKROMO / B VAN DEN BERG 4     Walkover   
1/8 J DE JONG / R NIJBOER 1 L HOEVELER / M ZOCASTELLO     6-3 6-4    
1/8 A MANNAPOV / V SHCHERBA 3 M Dijkhuizen / C Van Beem     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Z EISINGA / D WASSERMANN J VELDKAMP / N WIGGER     7-5 6-4    
1/8 J Eleveld / M Luttikhuis A KALYANPUR / M SAFFRATTI     Walkover   
1/8 B Manfred NAREYKA / S PRECHTEL S LONCAR / J Long WENG     1-6 7-5 [10-7]    
1/8 S PONTJODIKROMO / B VAN DEN BERG 4 L BIJSTERBOSCH / R KONINGS     6-4 6-4    
1/8 A ADMIRAAL / R STUURMAN T CLAVEL / A Johannes Willem VAN BAAL     6-4 7-5    
1/8 M Hermans / B Stevens 2 C BERG / N BYBEL     6-1 6-4