Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sintra (POR), 2019 год хард
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Люка Пуллан (Франция) Fred Gil 1     7-6(4) 4-6 6-1    
1/2 Fred Gil 1 Тьягу Какао (Португалия) 4     6-7(4) 6-4 6-2    
1/2 Люка Пуллан (Франция) Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания) 3     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Fred Gil 1 Максим Чутакян (Франция) 6     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Тьягу Какао (Португалия) 4 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия) 7     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания) 3 Нуно Борхес (Португалия) 5     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Люка Пуллан (Франция) Луиш Фария (Бразилия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Fred Gil 1 Fabio Coelho (Португалия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Максим Чутакян (Франция) 6 Гонсалу Фалькао (Португалия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Тьягу Какао (Португалия) 4 Pavel SHUMEIKO     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия) 7 Филипе Брандао (Бразилия)     4-6 6-1 7-6(4)    
1/8 Нуно Борхес (Португалия) 5 Франсиско Кабрал (Португалия)     7-6(2) 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания) 3 David Jorda Sanchis (Испания)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Луиш Фария (Бразилия) Франческо Вилардо (Италия) 8     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Люка Пуллан (Франция) Julius Tverijonas (Литва)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Fred Gil 1 Квентин Гудон (Франция)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Fabio Coelho (Португалия) Andre Rodeia     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Гонсалу Фалькао (Португалия) Петр Голдштейнер (Австрия)     6-1 7-6(8)    
1/16 Максим Чутакян (Франция) 6 Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Тьягу Какао (Португалия) 4 Manuel Goncalves     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Филипе Брандао (Бразилия) Bernardo AZEVEDO PEREIRA E OLIVEIRA     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Нуно Борхес (Португалия) 5 Digvijay Pratap Singh     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Пабло Виверо Гонсалес (Испания) 3 Stuart Parker     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Луиш Фария (Бразилия) Terence DAS (Индия)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Julius Tverijonas (Литва) Педру Габриэл Родригес     2-6 6-3 6-0    
1/16 Люка Пуллан (Франция) Joao Monteiro (Португалия) 2     5-0 Retired   
1/16 Pavel SHUMEIKO Хьюго Шотт (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия) 7 Hugo Maia     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Франсиско Кабрал (Португалия) Rikhardt Bierman     6-0 2-6 6-2    
1/16 David Jorda Sanchis (Испания) Daniel Batista (Португалия)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Франческо Вилардо (Италия) 8 Pedro ARAUJO (Португалия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Филипе Брандао (Бразилия) 1 Бернардо Роке     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Гонсалу Фалькао (Португалия) 2 Grigoriy Korobeynikov 10     6-2 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Terence DAS (Индия) 3 Paulo Fernandes 12     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Педру Габриэл Родригес 4 Rikhardt Bierman 9     7-5 6-7(7) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания) 5 Alexander ROMAY 15     6-4 4-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Andre Rodeia 11 Pol SANCHEZ Vinas     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Квентин Гудон (Франция) 7 Theo Arribage 13     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Digvijay Pratap Singh 14 Adam Jones 8     6-2 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Филипе Брандао (Бразилия) 1 Elyas Abdulnabi     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Бернардо Роке Llewelyn BEVAN 16     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Гонсалу Фалькао (Португалия) 2 Russell Henderson     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Grigoriy Korobeynikov 10 Aditya KATTICAREN     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Terence DAS (Индия) 3 Мохаммед Абдулла (Катар)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Paulo Fernandes 12 Хамад Абдулаал     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Педру Габриэл Родригес 4 David RAMALHO     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rikhardt Bierman 9 Ricardo BRANCAL     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания) 5 Valentin DE Carvalho     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alexander ROMAY 15 Чираг Байва     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Pol SANCHEZ Vinas Lluis Dolz (Испания) 6     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Andre Rodeia 11 Bernardo Teixeira     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Квентин Гудон (Франция) 7 Paramveer Singh Bajwa (Индия)     2-6 6-3 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Theo Arribage 13 Eduardo Lobo Da Rosa De ALMEIDA     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Adam Jones 8 Illia Stoliar     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Digvijay Pratap Singh 14 Хасан Абддулнаби (Бруней-Даруссалам)     6-3 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал P BOTHWELL / M TCHOUTAKIAN 2 S PARKER / J TVERIJONAS     6-3 6-2    
1/2 S PARKER / J TVERIJONAS N Borges / F Cabral 3     6-3 6-2    
1/2 P BOTHWELL / M TCHOUTAKIAN 2 D Jorda Sanchis / P Vivero Gonzalez 4     6-3 2-6 [10-2]    
1/4 S PARKER / J TVERIJONAS Q Gueydan / L Poullain     6-2 6-0    
1/4 N Borges / F Cabral 3 R BIERMAN / F VILARDO     6-4 6-1    
1/4 D Jorda Sanchis / P Vivero Gonzalez 4 H MAIA / P SANCHEZ VINAS     6-4 6-0    
1/4 P BOTHWELL / M TCHOUTAKIAN 2 F BRANDAO / F COELHO     6-2 6-2    
1/8 S PARKER / J TVERIJONAS P GOLDSTEINER / P SHUMEIKO     6-4 6-3    
1/8 N Borges / F Cabral 3 M GONCALVES / A RODEIA     6-0 6-0    
1/8 R BIERMAN / F VILARDO D BATISTA / L FARIA     7-6(8) 6-1    
1/8 Q Gueydan / L Poullain G Falcao / F Gil 1     6-3 3-6 [11-9]    
1/8 H MAIA / P SANCHEZ VINAS B AZEVEDO PEREIRA E OLIVEIRA / P Gabriel RODRIGUES     7-5 6-3    
1/8 D Jorda Sanchis / P Vivero Gonzalez 4 C BAJWA / S Ernest KIVANDA     6-3 6-3    
1/8 F BRANDAO / F COELHO E Lobo Da Rosa De ALMEIDA / I STOLIAR     6-0 6-2    
1/8 P BOTHWELL / M TCHOUTAKIAN 2 H ABDULNABI / V DE CARVALHO     6-1 6-0