Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
12.08.2019 - 18.08.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Даниэле Капеччи (Италия) Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия) 6     6-1 7-5    
1/2 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия) 6 Giacomo Dambrosi     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Даниэле Капеччи (Италия) Mathys Erhard     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия) 6 Karlo Cubelic (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Giacomo Dambrosi Yanki Erel (Турция)     6-3 1-0 Retired   
1/4 Даниэле Капеччи (Италия) luca Prevosto (Италия) 7     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/4 Mathys Erhard Андрей Чепелев (Россия) 2     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/8 Karlo Cubelic (Германия) Nicolas Bianchi (Аргентина)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия) 6 Франко Фейт (Аргентина)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Giacomo Dambrosi Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия) 4     7-6(3) 4-6 7-6(3)    
1/8 Yanki Erel (Турция) Vladislav Ivanov     6-1 6-0    
1/8 luca Prevosto (Италия) 7 Luigi Castelletti     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Даниэле Капеччи (Италия) Youcef Rihane     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Mathys Erhard Анис Горбел (Тунис)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Андрей Чепелев (Россия) 2 Луиджи Соррентино (Италия)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия) 6 Miguel Fernando Pereira (CHI)     6-1 6-7(12) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Giacomo Dambrosi Anze Arh (Словения)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Vladislav Ivanov Adam Nagoudi     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Yanki Erel (Турция) Guido Ivan JUSTO (Аргентина) 5     6-2 6-1    
1/16 luca Prevosto (Италия) 7 Marco Zotti     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Youcef Rihane Lorenzo Vatteroni     6-1 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Даниэле Капеччи (Италия) Николас Альберто Аррече (Аргентина) 3     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Mathys Erhard Эстебан Бруна (Чили)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Луиджи Соррентино (Италия) Мануэль Баррош (Аргентина)     6-7(6) 7-5 6-0    
1/16 Yan Bondarevskiy (Россия) 4 Gianmarco FERRARI (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Luigi Castelletti Муса Шанан Заед (Катар)     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/16 Анис Горбел (Тунис) Aziz Ouakaa (Тунис) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Андрей Чепелев (Россия) 2 Pasquale DE Giorgio (Италия)     6-2 5-7 6-4    
1/16 Karlo Cubelic (Германия) Skander Mansouri (Тунис) 1     1-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Nicolas Bianchi (Аргентина) Giannicola MISASI     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Франко Фейт (Аргентина) Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     6-4 2-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Мануэль Баррош (Аргентина) 1 Zakaria BEN Brahim 11     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Mathys Erhard 2 Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 14     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Marco Zotti 16 PHILIP Bachmaier (Австрия) 3     6-7(6) 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Giacomo Dambrosi 4 Ilya RUDIUKOV 13     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Miguel Fernando Pereira (CHI) 10 Sergey Bolotov 5     7-6(3) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Lorenzo Vatteroni 9 Francesco Liucci 6     6-2 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 2 Giannicola MISASI 12 Simone Cacciapuoti 7     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Adam Nagoudi Maxim Turyev 15     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Zakaria BEN Brahim 11 Riccardo MASIERO     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 14 Tanay Mehta     7-6(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 PHILIP Bachmaier (Австрия) 3 Аджай Прутхви Немакал     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Marco Zotti 16 Agassi TOMEGAH     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Giacomo Dambrosi 4 Lisandru Rodriguez     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ilya RUDIUKOV 13 Yuki IKEDA     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sergey Bolotov 5 Aljaz Fugina     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Miguel Fernando Pereira (CHI) 10 Philip Sikman     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Francesco Liucci 6 Roberto Rosales     6-4 6-7(0) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Lorenzo Vatteroni 9 Riccardo PERIN     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Simone Cacciapuoti 7 Tommaso VESCOVI     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Giannicola MISASI 12 Shayan Najam     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Adam Nagoudi Skander BEN Abdallah 8     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Maxim Turyev 15 Rishabdev Raman (Индия)     6-1 6-1