Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2019 год грунт
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия)     6-3 6-7(5) 6-4    
1/2 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 3     6-3 1-6 7-5    
1/2 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 2     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 3 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 7     6-1 0-6 6-2    
1/4 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Джессика Пиери (Италия) 6     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 2 Камилла Скала (Италия)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1 Полина Лейкина (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-7(7) 7-6(7)    
1/8 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Полина Лейкина (Россия) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 8     7-6(5) 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 3 Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     6-2 4-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 7 Лиза Пономарь (Германия)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Джессика Пиери (Италия) 6 Melania DELAI     7-6(5) 6-0    
1/8 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Анжелика Морателли (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Камилла Скала (Италия) Верена Мелисс (Италия)     1-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 2 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия)     7-6(5) 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 1 Julia Payola (Испания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) Giulia Crescenzi (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Полина Лейкина (Россия) Далила Спитери (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 8 Zoe Kruger (Южная Африка)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 3 Лиза Сабино (Швейцария)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) Чичи Шолл (США)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Лиза Пономарь (Германия) Анастасия Шаульская (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 7 Katsiaryna Skachkova     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Джессика Пиери (Италия) 6 Fernanda Contreras Gomez     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Melania DELAI Monica Cappelletti (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) Shuo Feng (Китай)     2-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия) 4     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Камилла Скала (Италия) Клер Лиу (США) 5     1-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Верена Мелисс (Италия) Тесс Суно (Швейцария)     6-4 7-6(0)    
1/16 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) Федерика Билардо (Италия)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 2 Варона Мдлулва (Южная Африка)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Katsiaryna Skachkova 5 Альбина Хабибулина (Узбекистан) 7     1-6 6-4 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Monica Cappelletti (Италия) 6 Chloe Compson 8     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Лиза Пономарь (Германия) 1 Virginia Ciccone (Италия)     7-6(3) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 Benedetta ORTENZI 10     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Шаульская (Россия) 3 Adelina KRUEGER 11     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) 4 Alessandra PEZZULLA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Virginia Ciccone (Италия) Susanna Ciccone (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Benedetta ORTENZI 10 Анна Кечко     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Adelina KRUEGER 11 Valentina TADDIA     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Alessandra PEZZULLA Ginevra APREA 9     7-6(6) 6-1