Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cairo (EGY), 2019 год грунт
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 2 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Anastasia PIANGERELLI 8     7-6(7) 7-6(4)    
1/2 Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 2 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6     6-0 7-5    
1/4 Anastasia PIANGERELLI 8 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 4     6-2 2-6 6-3    
1/4 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 2 Федерика Прати (Италия) 7     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Zoziya Kardava (Грузия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6 Минами Акияма (Япония)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 4 Andjela JOCOVIC     6-0 7-5    
1/8 Anastasia PIANGERELLI 8 Ясмина Эль Сайед     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 5 Sathwika SAMA     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA Бояна Маринкович (Сербия) 3     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Федерика Прати (Италия) 7 Эма Вашич     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 2 Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Merna REFAAT     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Минами Акияма (Япония) Anna Makhorkina (Россия)     2-6 7-6(5) 6-1    
1/16 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6 Angelika SHAPOVALOVA     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) 4 Алиса Русова     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Ясмина Эль Сайед Ritage FAIZY     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Anastasia PIANGERELLI 8 Hala Fouad     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 5 Тамара Бижукова (Россия)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA Daria Solovyeva (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Бояна Маринкович (Сербия) 3 Maria Toma (Румыния)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Федерика Прати (Италия) 7 Kenzy RAMY     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Эма Вашич Aya EL SAYED     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN Irina SHCHETININA     6-1 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Zoziya Kardava (Грузия) Camilla Diez     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Andjela JOCOVIC Chiara Bordo     6-2 4-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Sathwika SAMA Saumya Vig     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Фанни Остлунд (Швеция) 2 Hla EL-SAKKA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Maria Toma (Румыния) 1 Norhan HESHAM     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Angelika SHAPOVALOVA Farah Khalil 2     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Hala Fouad 3 Sharannya GAWARE     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Chiara Bordo Laura MAIR 4     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ritage FAIZY 7 Avika SAGWAL 5     7-6(5) 3-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Hla EL-SAKKA 6 Nada FOUAD 8     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Norhan HESHAM Martina PERETTI     7-6(4) 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Angelika SHAPOVALOVA Caterina ODORIZZI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Sharannya GAWARE Nathalie MOKHTAR     6-0 4-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Chiara Bordo Caroline FAWZY     6-0 6-2