Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Dijon (FRA), 2019 год грунт
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Джейд Суврин (Франция) 2 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 1     7-6(13) 6-2    
1/2 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 1 Анна Уколова (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
1/2 Джейд Суврин (Франция) 2 Мари Темин (Франция) 3     6-5 Retired   
1/4 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 1 Carole Monnet (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Анна Уколова (Россия) Матильда Армитано (Франция) 7     6-2 6-7(2) 6-3    
1/4 Мари Темин (Франция) 3 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 5     6-1 7-5    
1/4 Джейд Суврин (Франция) 2 Lara Schmidt (Германия)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/8 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 1 Margaux Orange (Франция)     4-6 6-0 6-3    
1/8 Carole Monnet (Франция) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария)     0-6 6-3 7-6(4)    
1/8 Анна Уколова (Россия) Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) 4     6-1 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Матильда Армитано (Франция) 7 Челси Ванхутте (Бельгия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 5 Eline Audenaert     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Мари Темин (Франция) 3 Enola Chiesa     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Lara Schmidt (Германия) Келиа Ле Биан (Франция) 8     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Джейд Суврин (Франция) 2 Nadine KELLER     3-6 7-5 7-5    
1/16 Marina Yudanov (Швеция) 1 Bojana Klincov (Швейцария)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Margaux Orange (Франция) Айрис Экани (Франция)     7-5 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) Flavie BRUGNONE     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Carole Monnet (Франция) Carmen Schultheiss (Германия) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) 4 Diana MARTYNOV     6-2 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Анна Уколова (Россия) Юстина Микульските (Литва)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Челси Ванхутте (Бельгия) Nina RADOVANOVIC     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Матильда Армитано (Франция) 7 Эмили Кастелейн     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 5 Полин Вуарин     6-2 4-6 6-1    
1/16 Eline Audenaert Emmanuelle Girard (Франция)     3-6 6-0 6-2    
1/16 Enola Chiesa Mathilde Dury     6-3 7-6(1)    
1/16 Мари Темин (Франция) 3 Манон Перал (Франция)     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/16 Келиа Ле Биан (Франция) 8 Венсьен Реми (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Lara Schmidt (Германия) Sina Herrmann     5-7 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Nadine KELLER Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (Румыния)     7-5 1-6 6-4    
1/16 Джейд Суврин (Франция) 2 Счена Бенамар (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Sina Herrmann 1 Lucie RABIOT     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Манон Перал (Франция) 2 Chanel Janssen     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Mathilde Dury Katerina Tsygourova (Швейцария) 3     6-4 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Челси Ванхутте (Бельгия) 4 Pauline Demel 14     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Eline Audenaert 5 Натали Прёзе (Германия) 9     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Enola Chiesa 6 Coralie GARRIGUES 11     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Nadine KELLER 7 Pia Praefke     7-6(7) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Эмили Кастелейн 8 Amandine MONNOT 13     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Lucie RABIOT Alessia Tagliente 12     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Chanel Janssen Дарья Лебешева 10     0-6 6-3 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Mathilde Dury Evita RAMIREZ 15     6-4 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Pauline Demel 14 Myriam Gheziel     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Натали Прёзе (Германия) 9 Natea BIZET     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Coralie GARRIGUES 11 Aino Alkio     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Pia Praefke Micol Sanna 16     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Эмили Кастелейн 8 Ellie Tsimbilakis     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Amandine MONNOT 13 Carla GALMICHE     6-3 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал A Gabriela VASILESCU / P WUARIN V Remy / M Temin 3     Walkover   
1/2 A Gabriela VASILESCU / P WUARIN E CHIESA / K TSYGOUROVA     6-2 6-2    
1/2 V Remy / M Temin 3 A UKOLOVA / M YUDANOV 2     7-5 6-4    
1/4 A Gabriela VASILESCU / P WUARIN J MIKULSKYTE / C VANHOUTTE 1     7-5 1-6 [10-7]    
1/4 E CHIESA / K TSYGOUROVA C MONNET / J SUVRIJN 4     6-4 5-7 [10-1]    
1/4 V Remy / M Temin 3 C GARRIGUES / E GIRARD     6-3 6-0    
1/4 A UKOLOVA / M YUDANOV 2 C GALMICHE / N RADOVANOVIC     6-1 6-3