Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Shymkent (KAZ), 2019 год грунт
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 1 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 7     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 1 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 3     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 7 Viktoryia KANAPATSKAYA (Беларусь)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 1 Полина Бахмуткина (Россия) 8     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 3 Maria SHUSHARINA (Россия) 5     6-2 1-6 7-6(12)    
1/4 Viktoryia KANAPATSKAYA (Беларусь) Margarita IGNATJEVA     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 7 Evgeniya Burdina     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 1 Elina AVANESYAN     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Полина Бахмуткина (Россия) 8 Ekaterina MAKLAKOVA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 3 Vladislava PETROVSKAIA     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Maria SHUSHARINA (Россия) 5 Mariia TKACHEVA     1-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Viktoryia KANAPATSKAYA (Беларусь) Adel ISMAGULOVA     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Margarita IGNATJEVA Анастасия Сухотина (Россия) 4     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 7 Avelina SAYFETDINOVA     5-7 6-0 6-0    
1/8 Evgeniya Burdina Виктория Калинина (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 1 Noel SAIDENOVA     3-0 Retired   
1/16 Elina AVANESYAN Tamara Cherkassova     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Ekaterina MAKLAKOVA Yasmina Karimjanova (Узбекистан)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Полина Бахмуткина (Россия) 8 Zhanel RUSTEMOVA     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 3 Anastasia MOZGALEVA     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Vladislava PETROVSKAIA Milana Maslenkova     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Mariia TKACHEVA Gulsina Khalimullina     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Maria SHUSHARINA (Россия) 5 Анастасия Веселова     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Viktoryia KANAPATSKAYA (Беларусь) Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (Казахстан) 6     4-6 6-3 6-0    
1/16 Adel ISMAGULOVA Sofia Sokhetskaya     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Margarita IGNATJEVA Kseniya Yersh     4-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Анастасия Сухотина (Россия) 4 Veronika PEPELYAEVA     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 7 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Avelina SAYFETDINOVA Nasiba Espolova     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Виктория Калинина (Россия) Sofiya CHURSINA     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Evgeniya Burdina Daria Kruzhkova (Россия) 2     0-6 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA 1 Darya Gaifullina     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia MOZGALEVA 2 Maryia NOVIKAVA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Веселова 3 Лариса Бекметова     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Nasiba Espolova Arina Petrova 4     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Milana Maslenkova Stefanya SHALAKHOVA 5     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Vladislava PETROVSKAIA Anastasiia Surkova 6     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Adel ISMAGULOVA Daria MIKHAYLOVA     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Gulsina Khalimullina Diyora ALZHANOVA     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Darya Gaifullina Shakhzoda Asimova     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Maryia NOVIKAVA Kristina Mayer     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Лариса Бекметова Aizat ZHOLDAKAYEVA     4-6 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Milana Maslenkova Victoria SASINKA     7-6(2) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Adel ISMAGULOVA Tatiana OVECHKINA     7-6(4) 6-7(2) [10-6]    

Парный разряд

Финал V PEPELYAEVA / M TKACHEVA E AVANESYAN / V KANAPATSKAYA     6-4 6-4    
1/2 E AVANESYAN / V KANAPATSKAYA T CUROVIC / A ZAKHAROVA 1     7-5 6-2    
1/2 V PEPELYAEVA / M TKACHEVA M IGNATJEVA / E KUZNETSOVA     6-0 6-1    
1/4 T CUROVIC / A ZAKHAROVA 1 E MAKLAKOVA / A SAYFETDINOVA     6-1 6-4    
1/4 E AVANESYAN / V KANAPATSKAYA S SOKHETSKAYA / A ZHOLDAKAYEVA     6-1 6-0    
1/4 M IGNATJEVA / E KUZNETSOVA Y DMITRICHENKO / K YERSH 3     6-4 2-6 [12-10]    
1/4 V PEPELYAEVA / M TKACHEVA A MOZGALEVA / M NOVIKAVA     6-3 6-0    
1/8 T CUROVIC / A ZAKHAROVA 1 S CHURSINA / D MIKHAYLOVA     6-3 6-1    
1/8 E MAKLAKOVA / A SAYFETDINOVA P BAKHMUTKINA / N SAIDENOVA     4-6 6-1 [10-4]    
1/8 E AVANESYAN / V KANAPATSKAYA E BURDINA / A ZHURAVLEVA 4     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 S SOKHETSKAYA / A ZHOLDAKAYEVA T CHERKASSOVA / A ISMAGULOVA     6-2 6-4    
1/8 M IGNATJEVA / E KUZNETSOVA A SURKOVA / A VESELOVA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Y DMITRICHENKO / K YERSH 3 Y Karimjanova / M Maslenkova     6-4 6-3    
1/8 A MOZGALEVA / M NOVIKAVA V KALININA / V PETROVSKAIA     6-3 6-3    
1/8 V PEPELYAEVA / M TKACHEVA D KRUZHKOVA / A SUKHOTINA 2     2-6 6-2 [10-4]