Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ceuta (ESP), 2019 год хард
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 6 Daria Mishina (Россия) 1     6-4 1-6 6-1    
1/2 Daria Mishina (Россия) 1 Julia LOVQVIST     6-1 6-1    
1/2 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 6 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) 4     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Daria Mishina (Россия) 1 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Julia LOVQVIST Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания) 7     6-3 2-6 6-2    
1/4 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) 4 Victoria KALAITZIS 8     7-5 7-5    
1/4 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 6 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 2     6-7(7) 7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Daria Mishina (Россия) 1 Alba REY GARCIA     6-1 7-6(6)    
1/8 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) 5 Наима Карамоко (Швейцария)     6-2 6-7(9) 6-3    
1/8 Julia LOVQVIST Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания)     6-0 6-0    
1/8 Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания) 7 Stella WIESEMANN     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 Victoria KALAITZIS 8 Blanca CORTIJO PARRENO     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) 4 Anne-Sophie Morandais     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 6 Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Манон Арканьоли (Франция) 2 Мария Мазини (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Alba REY GARCIA Fanny NORIN     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Наима Карамоко (Швейцария) Carmen GARRI MURCIA     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) 5 Judith PERELLO Saavedra     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Anne-Sophie Morandais Salma Loudili     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) 4 Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (Испания)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Екатерина Шалимова (Россия) 6 Ghizlane EL AMRANI Tchaha     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO Helena Sophie ENGELS     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Julia LOVQVIST Emilie LINDH 3     Walkover   
1/16 Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания) Sara RHALLAB     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Stella WIESEMANN Salma Ziouti     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания) 7 Andrea REDONDO GUTIERREZ     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Victoria KALAITZIS 8 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Blanca CORTIJO PARRENO Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Мария Мазини (Италия) Isabella Nunez     6-3 6-1