Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Lisa PIGATO 8 Anna Ureke (Россия) 3     6-0 2-0 Retired   
1/2 Lisa PIGATO 8 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 4     6-1 6-1    
1/2 Anna Ureke (Россия) 3 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция) 2     3-6 7-5 7-6(5)    
1/4 Lisa PIGATO 8 Наталья Сидлиска (Польша) 1     6-3 7-6(7)    
1/4 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 4 Olympe Lancelot     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Anna Ureke (Россия) 3 Бхувана Калва (Индия) 7     6-0 6-2    
1/4 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция) 2 Чираз Вечри (Тунис) 6     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Наталья Сидлиска (Польша) 1 Anfisa Danilchenko     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Lisa PIGATO 8 Lilly Elida Haseth     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 4 Alice Amendola     6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(3)    
1/8 Olympe Lancelot Luna Meers (Бельгия)     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Бхувана Калва (Индия) 7 Alessandra SIMONE     3-6 6-2 7-6(7)    
1/8 Anna Ureke (Россия) 3 Humera Begum SHAIK     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Чираз Вечри (Тунис) 6 Ilaria Sposetti     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция) 2 likhitha KALAVA     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Наталья Сидлиска (Польша) 1 Джорджия Пинто (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Anfisa Danilchenko Giuliana Bestetti     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Lilly Elida Haseth Nicole Poj     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Lisa PIGATO 8 Нидитра Раджмонах     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Бхувана Калва (Индия) 7 Brittany COLLENS     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Alessandra SIMONE Gaia Squarcialupi     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Anna Ureke (Россия) 3 Николь Гадьен (Швейцария)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция) 2 Francesca Dell'edera (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 4 Francesca RUMI     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Alice Amendola Alice Viglianisi     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Olympe Lancelot Zoi Meers (Бельгия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Luna Meers (Бельгия) Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Humera Begum SHAIK Mey Ayari     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Чираз Вечри (Тунис) 6 Anna Popescu     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Ilaria Sposetti Anna KHUDOLEI     6-4 3-6 6-2    
1/16 likhitha KALAVA Ferdaous Bahri     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Humera Begum SHAIK Vibhasree Gowda 6     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Nicole Poj 7 Mariia Antoniuk     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Zoi Meers (Бельгия) 9 Kimberly Alinafe Mpukusa 8     6-1 6-3