Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Lawrence, KS (USA), 2019 год хард
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Vanessa ONG (Канада) Анастасия Нефедова (Россия) 2     6-0 7-5    
1/2 Vanessa ONG (Канада) Charlotte CHAVATIPON     6-4 Retired   
1/2 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия) 2 Владица Бабич (Черногория) 4     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Charlotte CHAVATIPON Даша Иванова (США) 1     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Vanessa ONG (Канада) Elizabeth Scotty (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Владица Бабич (Черногория) 4 Carmen Roxana Manu     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия) 2 Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия) 8     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Даша Иванова (США) 1 Isabel ADROVER Gallego     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Charlotte CHAVATIPON Джессика Фаилла (США)     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/8 Vanessa ONG (Канада) Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 3     6-4 5-7 7-6(5)    
1/8 Elizabeth Scotty (США) Анна Турати (Италия) 5     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Carmen Roxana Manu Аюми Миямото (Япония) 6     6-2 3-6 7-6(7)    
1/8 Владица Бабич (Черногория) 4 Dalayna Hewitt     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия) 8 Шахар Биран (Израиль)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия) 2 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Даша Иванова (США) 1 Maria Toran Ribes     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Charlotte CHAVATIPON Rasheeda Mcadoo (США) 7     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Анна Турати (Италия) 5 Саломе Девидзе (Грузия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Владица Бабич (Черногория) 4 Mayuka Aikawa     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Шахар Биран (Израиль) Tiphanie Fiquet (Франция)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Буньяви Тамчайват (Таиланд) София Смагина (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Isabel ADROVER Gallego Джейда Робинсон (США)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Джессика Фаилла (США) Александра Викторович (Швеция)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 3 Gracie EPPS     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Vanessa ONG (Канада) Jaedan Brown     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Elizabeth Scotty (США) Dariya Detkovskaya (Казахстан)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Аюми Миямото (Япония) 6 Sarah Lee (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Dalayna Hewitt Лиза-Мария Риу (Япония)     7-5 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия) 8 Malkia NGOUNOUE     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия) 2 Ника Кухарчук (Россия)     6-0 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Carmen Roxana Manu Стэфани Кент     6-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Gracie EPPS 16 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка) 1     4-6 6-2 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Стэфани Кент 9 Luniuska DELGADO (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     6-4 5-7 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Лиза-Мария Риу (Япония) 3 Muskan MAHAJAN     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Isabel ADROVER Gallego 4 Anastasia SYSOEVA 13     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Джессика Фаилла (США) 15 Kristina Novak (Словения) 5     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Vanessa ONG (Канада) 11 Eleana YU 6     6-4 6-7(4) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Elizabeth Scotty (США) Anastasia Reimchen (Германия) 10     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Carmen Roxana Manu Madison APPEL 14     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка) 1 Estella Jaeger     2-6 6-2 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Gracie EPPS 16 Тай Ана Уильямс     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Luniuska DELGADO (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Catherine Leduc (Канада) 2     7-5 5-7 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Стэфани Кент 9 Calissa DELLABARCA     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Лиза-Мария Риу (Япония) 3 Kailey EVANS     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Muskan MAHAJAN Мишелин Обушон 12     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Isabel ADROVER Gallego 4 Keisha R. Clousing     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia SYSOEVA 13 Василики Карвуни (Греция)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Kristina Novak (Словения) 5 Anna BARANOVSKI     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Джессика Фаилла (США) 15 Jerricka Boone     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Eleana YU 6 Sophie Abrams     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Vanessa ONG (Канада) 11 Julia DEMING     6-3 7-6(7)    
Квалиф. 1 Elizabeth Scotty (США) Amber WASHINGTON 7     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia Reimchen (Германия) 10 Alessandra Crump     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Carmen Roxana Manu Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 8     2-6 7-6(0) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Madison APPEL 14 Emma Davis     6-1 2-6 [10-5]    

Парный разряд

Финал M NGOUNOUE / M TORAN RIBES A MIYAMOTO / B THAMCHAIWAT     4-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/2 A MIYAMOTO / B THAMCHAIWAT N KUKHARCHUK / R MCADOO 1     7-5 7-6(2)    
1/2 M NGOUNOUE / M TORAN RIBES T FIQUET / A WASHINGTON 4     6-3 5-7 [10-4]    
1/4 N KUKHARCHUK / R MCADOO 1 L DELGADO / O GORCHANYUK     2-6 6-1 [10-6]    
1/4 A MIYAMOTO / B THAMCHAIWAT D HEWITT / J ROBINSON     6-3 6-3    
1/4 T FIQUET / A WASHINGTON 4 J FAILLA / R WIJESUNDERA     6-2 2-6 [10-5]    
1/4 M NGOUNOUE / M TORAN RIBES S LEE / A NEFEDOVA 2     2-6 6-4 [10-3]    
1/8 N KUKHARCHUK / R MCADOO 1 S KENT / E B. TURNER     6-1 6-4    
1/8 L DELGADO / O GORCHANYUK J DEMING / S SMAGINA     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 A MIYAMOTO / B THAMCHAIWAT M Bayerlova / A Laboutkova 3     6-4 6-4    
1/8 D HEWITT / J ROBINSON I ADROVER GALLEGO / K NOVAK     6-3 4-6 [10-7]    
1/8 J FAILLA / R WIJESUNDERA M AUBUCHON / C LEDUC     6-3 6-0    
1/8 T FIQUET / A WASHINGTON 4 D DETKOVSKAYA / L RIOUX     4-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 M NGOUNOUE / M TORAN RIBES J BROWN / C CHAVATIPON     6-4 6-1    
1/8 S LEE / A NEFEDOVA 2 M AIKAWA / A REIMCHEN     6-4 6-1