Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Mulhouse (FRA), 2019 год хард
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 1 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6     7-6(4) 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/2 Дэн Аддед (Франция) Тобиас Симон (Германия)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/4 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 1 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 5     6-4 2-6 6-0    
1/4 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 3     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Дэн Аддед (Франция) Alen Avidzba (Россия) 8     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Тобиас Симон (Германия) Грегуар Жак (Франция) 7     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 1 Ugo Blanchet (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 5 Анатолий Петренко (Украина)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 3 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6 Arthur BOUQUIER     7-6(2) 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 8 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Дэн Аддед (Франция) Квентин Роберт (Франция)     7-5 5-7 6-3    
1/8 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 7 Mats Rosenkranz (Германия)     7-5 6-0    
1/8 Тобиас Симон (Германия) Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция)     6-7(8) 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Ugo Blanchet (Франция) Люка Буке (Франция)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 5 Nicolas Tepmahc (Франция)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 3 Maxence Beauge (Франция)     4-6 6-3 7-6(1)    
1/16 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) Хьюго Шотт (Франция)     6-3 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Грегуар Жак (Франция) 7 Linus Frost (Швеция)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Тобиас Симон (Германия) Кристофер Хейман (Бельгия) 2     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 1 Антуан Белье (Швейцария)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Анатолий Петренко (Украина) Янаис Лоран (Франция)     6-1 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Arthur BOUQUIER Adam Moundir (Марокко)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6 Maxime Pauwels (Бельгия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 8 Янн Марти (Швейцария)     7-5 2-1 Retired   
1/16 Karl Friberg (Швеция) Альбано Оливетти (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Дэн Аддед (Франция) Борис Фассбендер (Франция)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Том Жомби (Франция) 4     6-2 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Mats Rosenkranz (Германия) Максим Чутакян (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) Glenn Smits (Нидерланды)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Люка Буке (Франция) Sean Hodkin     2-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Янн Марти (Швейцария) 14 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (Россия) 2     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) Пьера Фавре (Франция) 3     7-6(3) 6-7(3) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Linus Frost (Швеция) 4 Mischa LANZ (Швейцария)     7-5 2-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Ugo Blanchet (Франция) 5 Glenn Smits (Нидерланды) 16     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Хьюго Шотт (Франция) 6 Yannik Steinegger (Швейцария) 11     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Анатолий Петренко (Украина) 15 James Frawley (Австралия) 7     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) 10 Луи Лечевретел (Франция) 8     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Люка Буке (Франция) Люка Пуллан (Франция) 1     7-6(5) 1-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Sean Hodkin Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 9     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Alexander SHEVCHENKO (Россия) 2 Hendrik Jebens (Германия)     6-2 3-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Янн Марти (Швейцария) 14 Martin BREYSACH     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Пьера Фавре (Франция) 3 Loic NAMIGANDET Tenguere     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) Кристиан Самуэльссон (Швеция) 12     6-4 7-6(8)    
Квалиф. 1 Linus Frost (Швеция) 4 Alexandre AUBRIOT     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mischa LANZ (Швейцария) Alexis Boureau (Франция) 13     6-2 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Ugo Blanchet (Франция) 5 Эрве Анчанди (Габон)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Glenn Smits (Нидерланды) 16 Oscar Moraing     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Хьюго Шотт (Франция) 6 Liova AJAVON     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yannik Steinegger (Швейцария) 11 Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания)     7-5 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 James Frawley (Австралия) 7 Alessandro Dragoni     0-6 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Анатолий Петренко (Украина) 15 Гарри Михан     7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Луи Лечевретел (Франция) 8 Max CUNAT     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) 10 Leon Hoeveler (Германия)     6-2 6-1