Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2019 год грунт
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 6 Давиде Галоппини (Италия) 4     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/2 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 3 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 8     6-4 5-7 6-4    
1/4 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 6 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 1     6-3 5-7 6-3    
1/4 Давиде Галоппини (Италия) 4 Антонио Массара (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 3 Михал Дембек (Польша)     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 8 Омар Джаколоне (Италия)     1-0 Retired   
1/8 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 1 Manfred Fellin (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 6 Horst Rieder (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Давиде Галоппини (Италия) 4 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Антонио Массара (Италия) Тоби Мартин (Великобритания)     4-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/8 Михал Дембек (Польша) Federico Arnaboldi     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 3 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 8 Андреа Борони (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Омар Джаколоне (Италия) Алессандро Петроне (Италия) 2     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Manfred Fellin (Италия) Gianmarco FERRARI (Италия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия) Луи Тесса (Франция)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Михал Дембек (Польша) Alexandros Skorilas (Греция)     3-6 6-3 7-5    
1/16 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия) Адриан Оберт (Германия)     6-1 2-1 Retired   
1/16 Андреа Борони (Италия) Federico Bertuccioli (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Алессандро Петроне (Италия) 2 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) 1 Pietro Orlando FELLIN     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Horst Rieder (Италия) Джорджо Порталури (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 6 Leonardo TADDIA     6-0 6-7(6) 6-0    
1/16 Давиде Галоппини (Италия) 4 Джузеппе Треска (Италия)     6-7(5) 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Антонио Массара (Италия) Giulio GRAZIOTTI     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания) Эльмар Эюпович (Германия) 7     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Federico Arnaboldi Пьетро Рондони (Италия) 5     4-6 6-3 7-6(2)    
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 3 Mike Loccisano (Германия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Николо Турчетти (Италия) 8 Federico Iannaccone (Италия)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Омар Джаколоне (Италия) Federico CAMPANA     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Federico CAMPANA 1 Giannicola MISASI 8     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Джорджо Порталури (Италия) Pasquale DE Giorgio (Италия) 2     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Pietro Orlando FELLIN 10 Andrea Gola 3     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Giulio GRAZIOTTI Giulio SASSI     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Horst Rieder (Италия) 5 Marcel Marlon Sudzum     2-6 6-2 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Джузеппе Треска (Италия) 6 Christian FELLIN 12     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Giannicola MISASI 8 Michele Fois     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джорджо Порталури (Италия) Umberto Maria Giovannini 7     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Pietro Orlando FELLIN 10 Lucas NEAGU     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Giulio SASSI Stephanos Schinas (GRE) 4     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Giulio GRAZIOTTI Filippo Giovannini 9     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Horst Rieder (Италия) 5 Максим Мокроусов (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Marcel Marlon Sudzum Marc Guardeno 11     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Джузеппе Треска (Италия) 6 Dennis DRAGOMIROV     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Christian FELLIN 12 Jason JANIS     7-5 6-4