Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Shymkent (KAZ), 2019 год грунт
09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Иван Давыдов (Россия) 6 Матвей Хоментовский (Россия)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
1/2 Александр Игошин (Россия) 3 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия) 2     3-6 7-6(6) 7-5    
1/4 Иван Давыдов (Россия) 6 Владислав Манафов (Украина) 1     7-5 6-4    
1/4 Матвей Хоментовский (Россия) Владимир Королев (Россия) 7     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/4 Александр Игошин (Россия) 3 Li-Wei TAN     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия) 2 Matvey Minin (Россия) 8     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Владислав Манафов (Украина) 1 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (Казахстан)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Иван Давыдов (Россия) 6 Beibit Zhukayev (Казахстан)     6-1 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Матвей Хоментовский (Россия) Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика) 4     6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Владимир Королев (Россия) 7 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Li-Wei TAN Колин Ван Беем (NED) 5     0-6 6-2 7-6(5)    
1/8 Александр Игошин (Россия) 3 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Matvey Minin (Россия) 8 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия) 2 Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Владислав Манафов (Украина) 1 Vladislav SVERIDENKO     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (Казахстан) Leonid Sheyngezikht     2-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Beibit Zhukayev (Казахстан) Mark TRYAKSHIN     3-6 6-1 7-5    
1/16 Иван Давыдов (Россия) 6 Artsiom Bardzin     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Kristian LOZAN (Молдова, Республика) 4 Mikhail Fufygin (Россия)     5-7 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Матвей Хоментовский (Россия) Timur Maulenov (Казахстан)     7-6(5) 7-6(6)    
1/16 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань) Мушег Хованнисян (США)     6-0 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Владимир Королев (Россия) 7 Grigoriy Korobeynikov     2-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Колин Ван Беем (NED) 5 Viacheslav Yulik (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Li-Wei TAN Gleb Blekher     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Сагадат Ayap (Казахстан) Казума Кавачи (Япония)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Александр Игошин (Россия) 3 Занетула Кутубаев (Узбекистан)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Matvey Minin (Россия) 8 Igor SHROLIK (Россия)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) Grigoriy Lomakin (Казахстан)     6-3 2-6 7-5    
1/16 Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан) Max HOUKES (Нидерланды)     5-7 6-2 7-6(4)    
1/16 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия) 2 Александр Овчаров (Россия)     7-5 2-6 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Gleb Blekher 1 Sebastian PJONTEK     4-6 7-6(7) [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Mark TRYAKSHIN 16 Maxim KRAPIVIN 2     7-6(9) 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Igor SHROLIK (Россия) 3 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан) 12     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Grigoriy Korobeynikov 10 Muhammadmustafo ABDURAKHMONOV     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Leonid Sheyngezikht 5 Victor Gurevich (США) 13     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Занетула Кутубаев (Узбекистан) 11 Mikhail Yehayan     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Beibit Zhukayev (Казахстан) 9 Artsiom Cherkasau     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) 8 Bekzat Usipbekov 15     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Victor Gurevich (США) 13 Maksim MASLOV     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mikhail Yehayan Шонигматон Шофайзиев (Узбекистан) 6     4-6 6-4 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Занетула Кутубаев (Узбекистан) 11 Pavel Kravchenko     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Artsiom Cherkasau Andrey UVAROV (Россия) 7     1-6 7-5 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Beibit Zhukayev (Казахстан) 9 Yerassyl Murat     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yaraslav Shyla (Беларусь) 8 Zhanibek TEMIRTASOV     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Bekzat Usipbekov 15 Damir Makhmudov     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sebastian PJONTEK Roman Nashatyrkin 14     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Mark TRYAKSHIN 16 Nikolay VYALKOV     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Igor SHROLIK (Россия) 3 Timur Sottimov     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Шаробиддин Абзалов (Узбекистан) 12 Shokhrukh Gayratov     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Muhammadmustafo ABDURAKHMONOV Клим Иванов (Казахстан) 4     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Grigoriy Korobeynikov 10 Sarvar VAKHIDOV     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Leonid Sheyngezikht 5 Artem ZHARKOV     6-2 6-3