Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Australian Open (AUS) 2014 год хард
13.01.2014 - 19.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Стан Вавринка (CHE) Рафаэль Надаль (ESP) 6-3 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (ESP) Роджер Федерер (CHE) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Стан Вавринка (CHE) Томаш Бердых (CZE) 6-3 6-7(1) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (ESP) Григор Димитров (BGR) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/4 Роджер Федерер (CHE) Энди Маррей (GBR) 6-3 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
1/4 Стан Вавринка (CHE) Новак Джокович (SRB) 2-6 6-4 6-2 3-6 9-7
1/4 Томаш Бердых (CZE) Давид Феррер (ESP) 6-1 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/8 Роджер Федерер (CHE) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (FRA) 6-3 7-5 6-4
1/8 Энди Маррей (GBR) Стефан Робер (FRA) 6-1 6-2 6-7(6) 6-2
1/8 Рафаэль Надаль (ESP) Кэй Нисикори (JPN) 7-6(3) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/8 Григор Димитров (BGR) Роберто Баутиста Агут (ESP) 6-3 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/8 Томаш Бердых (CZE) Кевин Андерсон (ZAF) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/8 Стан Вавринка (CHE) Томми Робредо (ESP) 6-3 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/8 Давид Феррер (ESP) Флориан Майер (DEU) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-2 6-1
1/8 Новак Джокович (SRB) Фабио Фоньини (ITA) 6-3 6-0 6-2
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (JPN) Дональд Янг (USA) 7-5 6-1 6-0
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (FRA) Жиль Симон (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Стефан Робер (FRA) Мартин Клижан (SVK) 6-0 7-6(2) 6-4
1/16 Энди Маррей (GBR) Фелисиано Лопес (ESP) 7-6(2) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Григор Димитров (BGR) Милош Раонич (CAN) 6-3 3-6 6-4 7-6(10)
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (ESP) Гаэль Монфис (FRA) 6-1 6-2 6-3
1/16 Роджер Федерер (CHE) Теймураз Габашвили (RUS) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/16 Роберто Баутиста Агут (ESP) Бенуа Пер (FRA) 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/16 Давид Феррер (ESP) Жереми Шарди (FRA) 6-2 7-6(5) 6-2
1/16 Флориан Майер (DEU) Ежи Янович (POL) 7-5 6-2 6-2
1/16 Новак Джокович (SRB) Денис Истомин (UZB) 6-3 6-3 7-5
1/16 Фабио Фоньини (ITA) Сэм Куэрри (USA) 7-5 6-4 6-4
1/16 Томаш Бердых (CZE) Дамир Джумхур (BIH) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/16 Томми Робредо (ESP) Ришар Гаске (FRA) 2-6 7-5 6-4 7-6(6)
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (ZAF) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (FRA) 3-6 4-6 6-3 7-6(5) 7-5
1/16 Стан Вавринка (CHE) Вашек Поспишил (CAN) w/o
1/32 Энди Маррей (GBR) Венсан Мийо (FRA) 6-2 6-2 7-5
1/32 Бенуа Пер (FRA) Ник Кирьос (AUS) 6-7(5) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (ESP) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 7-5
1/32 Мартин Клижан (SVK) Блаж Рола (SVN) 6-4 6-3 5-7 7-6(2)
1/32 Дональд Янг (USA) Андреас Сеппи (ITA) 6-4 2-6 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (FRA) Джек Сок (USA) 7-6(2) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Стефан Робер (FRA) Михал Пшисенжний (POL) 7-6(3) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-1
1/32 Милош Раонич (CAN) Виктор Ханеску (ROU) 7-6(9) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Жиль Симон (FRA) Марин Чилич (HRV) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Роджер Федерер (CHE) Блаж Кавчич (SVN) 6-2 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 Григор Димитров (BGR) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-3 6-3 7-6(11)
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (JPN) Душан Лайович (SRB) 6-1 6-1 7-6(3)
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (FRA) Томас Беллуччи (BRA) 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (RUS) Фернандо Вердаско (ESP) 7-6(1) 3-6 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (ESP) Танаси Коккинакис (AUS) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (ESP) Михаэль Беррер (DEU) 6-3 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (FRA) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (ESP) 7-6(1) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/32 Новак Джокович (SRB) Леонардо Майер (ARG) 6-0 6-4 6-4
1/32 Вашек Поспишил (CAN) Мэттью Эбден (AUS) 3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(9) 6-1
1/32 Флориан Майер (DEU) Михаил Южный (RUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (USA) Эрнест Гулбис (LVA) 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/32 Томаш Бердых (CZE) Кенни де Схеппер (FRA) 6-4 6-1 6-3
1/32 Ежи Янович (POL) Пабло Андухар (ESP) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Жереми Шарди (FRA) Александр Долгополов (UKR) 7-5 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
1/32 Ришар Гаске (FRA) Николай Давыденко (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Дамир Джумхур (BIH) Иван Dodig (HRV) 4-6 4-6 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (ZAF) Доминик Тим (AUT) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/32 Стан Вавринка (CHE) Алехандро Фалья (COL) 6-3 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4
1/32 Давид Феррер (ESP) Адриан Маннарино (FRA) 7-6(2) 5-7 6-0 6-3
1/32 Томми Робредо (ESP) Жюльен Беннето (FRA) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (ITA) Яркко Ниеминен (FIN) 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/32 Денис Истомин (UZB) Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Давид Феррер (ESP) Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жюльен Беннето (FRA) Пабло Карреньо Буста (ESP) 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Николай Давыденко (RUS) Лукаш Кубот (POL) 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (FIN) Дуди Села (ISR) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Томми Робредо (ESP) Лукаш Росол (CZE) 6-1 6-7(7) 3-6 7-6(5) 8-6
1/64 Дамир Джумхур (BIH) Ян Гайек (CZE) 6-4 6-2 6-1
1/64 Иван Dodig (HRV) Иво Карлович (HRV) 7-6(8) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (USA) Сантьяго Хиральдо (COL) 6-3 6-2 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (FRA) Карлос Берлок (ARG) 6-4 7-6(5) 6-7(9) 6-2
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (COL) Михаил Кукушкин (KAZ) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/64 Пабло Андухар (ESP) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (ESP) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ежи Янович (POL) Джордан Томпсон (AUS) 1-6 4-6 6-4 6-2 6-1
1/64 Мэттью Эбден (AUS) Николя Маю (FRA) 6-3 7-5 4-6 0-6 6-3
1/64 Вашек Поспишил (CAN) Сэм Грот (AUS) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (FRA) Стив Джонсон (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-0 5-7 6-4
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (FRA) Ди Ву (CHN) 7-5 7-5 7-6(2)
1/64 Леонардо Майер (ARG) Альберт Монтаньес (ESP) 6-1 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (ZAF) Иржи Веселы (CZE) 2-6 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/64 Александр Долгополов (UKR) Ричард Беранкис 7-5 7-5 6-2
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (LVA) Хуан Монако (ARG) 1-6 6-4 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Денис Истомин (UZB) Маркос Багдатис (CYP) 6-4 7-5 6-4
1/64 Новак Джокович (SRB) Лукаш Лацко (SVK) 6-3 7-6(2) 6-1
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (ITA) Алекс Богомолов (RUS) 6-3 6-2 ret.
1/64 Михаил Южный (RUS) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (DEU) 6-1 6-4 6-2
1/64 Танаси Коккинакис (AUS) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 7-6(4) 0-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Бенуа Пер (FRA) Фрэнк Данцевич (CAN) 7-6(12) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Душан Лайович (SRB) Лукас Поилл (FRA) 6-4 7-6(9) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Блаж Рола (SVN) Федерико Дельбонис (ARG) 6-4 6-2 7-5
1/64 Джек Сок (USA) Тобиас Камке (DEU) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (RUS) Сергей Стаховский (UKR) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ник Кирьос (AUS) Бенджамин Беккер (DEU) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (POL) Орасио Себальос (ARG) 6-3 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (ITA) Ллейтон Хьюитт (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-3 5-7 5-7 7-5
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (DEU) Микаэль Льодра (FRA) 6-4 7-5 6-1
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (ROU) Петер Гойовчик (DEU) 7-6(5) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (ESP) Бернард Томич (AUS) 6-4 ret.
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (ESP) Цзе Чжан (CHN) 5-7 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (ESP) Сомдев Девварман (IND) 6-4 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Григор Димитров (BGR) Брэдли Клан (USA) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4 6-3
1/64 Милош Раонич (CAN) Даниэль Химено-Травер (ESP) 7-6(2) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/64 Мартин Клижан (SVK) Джон Изнер (USA) 6-2 7-6(6) ret.
1/64 Энди Маррей (GBR) Го Соэда (JPN) 6-1 6-1 6-3
1/64 Стефан Робер (FRA) Аляж Бедене (GBR) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (ESP) Тим Смычек (USA) 6-2 6-1 6-1
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (FRA) Филиппо Воландри (ITA) 7-5 6-3 6-3
1/64 Жиль Симон (FRA) Даниэль Брандс (DEU) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6 6-3 16-14
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (FRA) Райан Харрисон (USA) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марин Чилич (HRV) Марсель Гранольерс (ESP) 4-6 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-2
1/64 Дональд Янг (USA) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (ARG) Райн Уильямс (USA) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (SVN) Радек Штепанек (CZE) 6-7(3) 4-6 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/64 Венсан Мийо (FRA) Уэйн Одесник (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (BRA) Юлиан Райстер (DEU) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5) ret.
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (JPN) Маринко Матошевич (AUS) 6-3 5-7 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 Роджер Федерер (CHE) Джеймс Дакворт (AUS) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/64 Жереми Шарди (FRA) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (RUS) Майкл Рассел (USA) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/64 Доминик Тим (AUT) Жуан Соуза (PRT) 5-7 6-4 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Стан Вавринка (CHE) Андрей Голубев (KAZ) 6-4 4-1 ret.
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (ESP) Томми Хаас (DEU) 7-5 5-2 ret.
1/64 Флориан Майер (DEU) Денис Кудла (USA) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Томаш Бердых (CZE) Александр Недовесов (KAZ) 6-3 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ришар Гаске (FRA) Давид Гэз (FRA) 7-5 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Алессандро Джаннесси (ITA) 6-3 7-6(8)
Квалиф. 2 Доминик Тим (AUT) Маттиас Бахингер (DEU) 6-3 0-6 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Денис Кудла (USA) Джон-Патрик Смит (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Цзе Чжан (CHN) Эндрю Харрис (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Душан Лайович (SRB) Тони Андроич (HRV) 7-6(5) 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) Мариус Копил (ROU) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Райн Уильямс (USA) Остин Краджисек (USA) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
Квалиф. 2 Мартин Клижан (SVK) Энцо Коко (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Ричард Беранкис Андре Гем (BRA) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Потито Стараче (ITA) Руи Мачадо (PRT) 1-6 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Фрэнк Данцевич (CAN) Бобби Рейнольдс (USA) 6-4 1-6 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Давид Гэз (FRA) Лоренцо Джустино (ITA) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Алекс Кузнецов (USA) Аксель Мишон (FRA) 6-3 7-6(2)
Квалиф. 2 Илья Марченко (UKR) Питер Полански (CAN) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Юити Сугита (JPN) Валерий Руднев (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Андрей Мартин (SVK) Илья Бозоляц (SRB) 0-6 6-4 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Флавио Чиполла (ITA) Константин Кравчук (RUS) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (ESP) Пере Риба (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Уэйн Одесник (USA) Марсель Ильхан (TUR) 6-1 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 2 Стефан Робер (FRA) Жермейн Жигунон (BEL) 6-3 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Поль-Анри Матьё (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Михаэль Беррер (DEU) Энрике Лопес-Перес (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Венсан Мийо (FRA) Ян Герных (CZE) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Томас Беллуччи (BRA) Мартин Фишер (AUT) 4-6 6-3 10-8
Квалиф. 2 Петер Гойовчик (DEU) Миша Зверев (DEU) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (FRA) Андреа Арнабольди (ITA) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Таро Дэниел (JPN) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-0 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Дэниел Косакоуски (USA) Норберт Гомбош (SVK) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Мартон Фучович (HUN) Даниэль Эванс (GBR) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Дамир Джумхур (BIH) Нильс Дезейн (BEL) 7-6(3) 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Блаж Рола (SVN) Раджив Рам (USA) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Рубен Бемельманс (BEL) Анте Павич (HRV) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Нильс Дезейн (BEL) Мэтт Райд (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Юити Сугита (JPN) Ясутака Утияма (JPN) 7-6(2) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Валерий Руднев (RUS) Сергей Бубка (UKR) 6-4 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 1 Томас Беллуччи (BRA) Максим Тейшейра (FRA) 6-4 6-0
Квалиф. 1 Венсан Мийо (FRA) Брэдли Мозли (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Питер Полански (CAN) Мирза Башич (BIH) 6-4 7-6(10)
Квалиф. 1 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Эндрю Уитингтон (AUS) 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Андрей Мартин (SVK) Марко Кьюдинелли (CHE) 6-3 3-6 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Даниэль Эванс (GBR) Лянг-Чи Хуанг (TPE) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Петер Гойовчик (DEU) Альбано Оливетти (FRA) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Ричард Беранкис Джанлука Назо (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Рубен Бемельманс (BEL) Филип Пеливо (CAN) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Алессандро Джаннесси (ITA) Мохаммед Сафват (EGY) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Анте Павич (HRV) Кристиян Месарош (HRV) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Остин Краджисек (USA) Малик Джазири (TUN) 6-3 4-6 9-7
Квалиф. 1 Илья Марченко (UKR) Ярослав Поспишил (CZE) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Маттиас Бахингер (DEU) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (ESP) 6-4 5-7 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Ян Герных (CZE) Марк Жикель (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Джеймс Мак-Ги (IRL) 7-6(2) 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Потито Стараче (ITA) Юки Бхамбри (IND) 6-3 1-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Люк Сэвилл (AUS) 6-7(7) 6-0 11-9
Квалиф. 1 Миша Зверев (DEU) Ян Мертль (CZE) 6-4 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Фрэнк Данцевич (CAN) Егор Герасимов (BLR) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Уэйн Одесник (USA) Томас Фаббиано (ITA) 7-5 7-6(1)
Квалиф. 1 Раджив Рам (USA) Марко Чеккинато (ITA) 6-1 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Илья Бозоляц (SRB) Херард Гранольерс (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (ESP) Никола Мектич (HRV) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Флавио Чиполла (ITA) Филип Крайинович (SRB) 7-6(2) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Бобби Рейнольдс (USA) Милослав Мечирж (SVK) 6-4 7-6(1)
Квалиф. 1 Константин Кравчук (RUS) Раду Албот (MDA) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Пере Риба (ESP) Оскар Эрнандес (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Поль-Анри Матьё (FRA) Марк Полманс (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Жермейн Жигунон (BEL) Акира Сантильян (JPN) 6-0 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Андре Гем (BRA) Денис Молчанов (UKR) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Мартин Фишер (AUT) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Мартин Клижан (SVK) Андреас Бек (DEU) 6-7(4) 7-6(6) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Аксель Мишон (FRA) Алекс Болт (AUS) 6-4 3-6 11-9
Квалиф. 1 Райн Уильямс (USA) Стивен Диез (CAN) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) Грегуар Буркье (FRA) 6-2 4-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Душан Лайович (SRB) Теннис Сандгрен (USA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Тони Андроич (HRV) Маттео Виола (ITA) 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Доминик Тим (AUT) Рик де Вуст (ZAF) 3-6 7-5 10-8
Квалиф. 1 Джон-Патрик Смит (AUS) Бенджамин Митчелл (AUS) 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Мариус Копил (ROU) Киммер Коппеянс (BEL) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Давид Гэз (FRA) Хироки Мория (JPN) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Алекс Кузнецов (USA) Теодорос Ангелинос (GRC) 7-6(1) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Арнабольди (ITA) Джеймс Уорд (GBR) 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Стефан Робер (FRA) Александр Кудрявцев (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Руи Мачадо (PRT) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Марсель Ильхан (TUR) Мэтью Бартон (AUS) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Цзе Чжан (CHN) Диего Шварцман (ARG) 3-6 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Блаж Рола (SVN) Алессио ди Мауро (ITA) 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Денис Кудла (USA) Дэниел Кокс (GBR) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Дамир Джумхур (BIH) Дастин Браун (DEU) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Мартон Фучович (HUN) Бенжамен Баллере (MCO) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Энрике Лопес-Перес (ESP) Блейк Мотт (AUS) 6-3 2-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (FRA) Амир Вайнтрауб (ISR) 6-7(10) 6-4 8-6
Квалиф. 1 Дэниел Косакоуски (USA) Тацума Ито (JPN) 6-3 2-6 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Норберт Гомбош (SVK) Хосе Чека-Кальво (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Таро Дэниел (JPN) Генри Лааксонен (CHE) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Эндрю Харрис (AUS) Симоне Ваньоцци (ITA) 6-1 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Энцо Коко (FRA) Хироки Кондо (JPN) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Михаэль Беррер (DEU) Грег Джонс (AUS) 7-5 5-7 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Лоренцо Джустино (ITA) Гжегож Панфил (POL) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Квалиф. Венсан Мийо (FRA) Мартон Фучович (HUN) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. Доминик Тим (AUT) Мартин Клижан (SVK) 6-2 7-5
Квалиф. Михаэль Беррер (DEU) Стефан Робер (FRA) 7-5 6-1
Квалиф. Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Дэниел Косакоуски (USA) 7-6(7) 6-3
Квалиф. Фрэнк Данцевич (CAN) Потито Стараче (ITA) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. Уэйн Одесник (USA) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (ESP) 6-3 2-6 8-6
Квалиф. Давид Гэз (FRA) Юити Сугита (JPN) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. Томас Беллуччи (BRA) Таро Дэниел (JPN) 7-5 6-2
Квалиф. Денис Кудла (USA) Алекс Кузнецов (USA) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. Петер Гойовчик (DEU) Флавио Чиполла (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. Ричард Беранкис Андрей Мартин (SVK) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. Дамир Джумхур (BIH) Рубен Бемельманс (BEL) 7-6(1) 6-3
Квалиф. Блаж Рола (SVN) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (FRA) 6-1 6-4
Квалиф. Цзе Чжан (CHN) Илья Марченко (UKR) 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. Душан Лайович (SRB) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 6-0 6-3
Квалиф. Райн Уильямс (USA) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt E. Butorac/R. Klaasen 6-3 6-3
1/2 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 6-2 6-4
1/2 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt M. Llodra/N. Mahut 6-4 6-7(12) 6-3
1/4 M. Llodra/N. Mahut L. Paes/R. Stepanek 6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/4 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/4 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic A. Bolt/A. Whittington 6-2 7-6(1)
1/16 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt I. Dodig/M. Melo 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/16 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
1/16 M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/16 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen B. Bryan/M. Bryan 7-6(9) 6-4
1/16 M. Llodra/N. Mahut A. Peya/B. Soares 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 L. Paes/R. Stepanek Y. Bhambri/M. Venus 6-3 6-2
1/16 A. Bolt/A. Whittington P. Carreno-Busta/G. Garcia-Lopez 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/16 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 6-4 7-6(1)
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski J. Nieminen/D. Tursunov 5-7 7-5 7-6(4)
1/32 L. Paes/R. Stepanek D. Bracciali/A. Dolgopolov 6-1 6-4
1/32 A. Bolt/A. Whittington D. Marrero/F. Verdasco 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 P. Carreno-Busta/G. Garcia-Lopez O. Marach/F. Mergea 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 I. Dodig/M. Melo S. Bolelli/F. Fognini 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic M. Draganja/M. Pavic 7-5 6-1
1/32 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen J. Murray/J. Peers 6-4 6-4
1/32 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen 0-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot A. Seppi/P. Starace 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
1/32 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi C. Fleming/R. Hutchins 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 A. Peya/B. Soares M. Bhupathi/R. Ram 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan R. Haase/C. Kas 6-3 6-2
1/32 M. Llodra/N. Mahut P. Oswald/S. Stadler 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
1/32 M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny M. Granollers/M. Lopez 4-6 6-3 7-6
1/32 Y. Bhambri/M. Venus J. Rojer/H. Tecau 6-4 6-4
1/32 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt B. Mitchell/J. Thompson 6-1 6-3
1/64 A. Seppi/P. Starace T. Kamke/F. Mayer 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 J. Nieminen/D. Tursunov A. Begemann/M. Emmrich 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan P. Hanley/J. Marray 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco J. Duckworth/M. Ebden 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 I. Dodig/M. Melo C. Guccione/T. Kokkinakis 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 D. Bracciali/A. Dolgopolov J. Erlich/A. Ram 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/64 L. Paes/R. Stepanek L. Dlouhy/L. Rosol 6-4 6-1
1/64 P. Carreno-Busta/G. Garcia-Lopez D. Brown/G. Monfils 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny N. Monroe/H. Zeballos 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 M. Llodra/N. Mahut P. Andujar/L. Mayer 6-3 7-5
1/64 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini R. Harrison/S. Querrey 6-2 7-5
1/64 J. Murray/J. Peers M. Reid/L. Saville 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin M. Elgin/D. Istomin 6-2 6-4
1/64 A. Bolt/A. Whittington J. Knowle/V. Pospisil 1-2 ret.
1/64 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi R. Junaid/A. Mannarino 6-3 4-6 7-6
1/64 R. Haase/C. Kas N. Davydenko/A. Golubev 4-6 6-2 7-5
1/64 B. Mitchell/J. Thompson C. Berlocq/A. Gonzalez 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/64 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt F. Delbonis/A. Ramos 6-3 6-2
1/64 P. Oswald/S. Stadler J.H. Galung/I. Sijsling 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez S. Groth/J. Smith 6-4 6-4
1/64 O. Marach/F. Mergea S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen Y. Lu/D. Sharan 6-2 6-4
1/64 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen L. Hewitt/P. Rafter 6-4 7-5
1/64 M. Draganja/M. Pavic M. Gicquel/B. Paire 7-6(0) 6-3
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic B. Becker/D. Brands 6-4 6-3
1/64 M. Bhupathi/R. Ram S. Giraldo/J. Sousa 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 A. Peya/B. Soares F. Lopez/A. Sa 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Rojer/H. Tecau T. Gabashvili/M. Kukushkin 6-2 7-5
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski T. Bednarek/I. Karlovic 7-5 7-5
1/64 C. Fleming/R. Hutchins M. Matosevic/M. Przysiezny 4-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Y. Bhambri/M. Venus R. Bautista-Agut/D. Gimeno-Traver 6-2 7-5
1/64 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot J. Cabal/R. Farah 4-6 6-4 6-3