Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Australian Open (AUS), 2014 год хард
13.01.2014 - 19.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 6-3 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-3 6-7(1) 7-6(3) 7-6(4)
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/4 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-3 6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
1/4 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 2-6 6-4 6-2 3-6 9-7
1/4 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-1 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-3 7-5 6-4
1/8 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-1 6-2 6-7(6) 6-2
1/8 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 7-6(3) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/8 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/8 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-3 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/8 Давид Феррер (Испания) Флориан Майер (Германия) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-2 6-1
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-3 6-0 6-2
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Дональд Янг (США) 7-5 6-1 6-0
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Жиль Симон (Франция) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Стефан Робер (Франция) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-0 7-6(2) 6-4
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 7-6(2) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Милош Раонич (Канада) 6-3 3-6 6-4 7-6(10)
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6-1 6-2 6-3
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/16 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-2 6-1 6-4
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-2 7-6(5) 6-2
1/16 Флориан Майер (Германия) Ежи Янович (Польша) 7-5 6-2 6-2
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-3 7-5
1/16 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Сэм Куэрри (США) 7-5 6-4 6-4
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 2-6 7-5 6-4 7-6(6)
1/16 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 3-6 4-6 6-3 7-6(5) 7-5
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Вашек Поспишил (Канада) w/o
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 6-2 6-2 7-5
1/32 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 6-7(5) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/32 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 7-5
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-4 6-3 5-7 7-6(2)
1/32 Дональд Янг (США) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-4 2-6 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/32 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Джек Сок (США) 7-6(2) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 7-6(3) 6-1 6-7(3) 6-1
1/32 Милош Раонич (Канада) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 7-6(9) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Жиль Симон (Франция) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-2 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-3 6-3 7-6(11)
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-1 6-1 7-6(3)
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 7-6(1) 3-6 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) 6-2 6-4 6-2
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-3 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 7-6(1) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-0 6-4 6-4
1/32 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(9) 6-1
1/32 Флориан Майер (Германия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 Сэм Куэрри (США) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-2 6-3 6-4
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-4 6-1 6-3
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 7-5 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
1/32 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 4-6 4-6 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/32 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 7-6(2) 5-7 6-0 6-3
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/32 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 6-3 3-6 4-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Томми Робредо (Испания) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-1 6-7(7) 3-6 7-6(5) 8-6
1/64 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-4 6-2 6-1
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-6(8) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Сэм Куэрри (США) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-2 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(5) 6-7(9) 6-2
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ежи Янович (Польша) Джордан Томпсон (Австралия) 1-6 4-6 6-4 6-2 6-1
1/64 Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-3 7-5 4-6 0-6 6-3
1/64 Вашек Поспишил (Канада) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 6-4 6-3 6-4
1/64 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) Стив Джонсон (США) 3-6 6-3 6-0 5-7 6-4
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Ди Ву (Китай) 7-5 7-5 7-6(2)
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-1 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 2-6 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Ричард Беранкис 7-5 7-5 6-2
1/64 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 1-6 6-4 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-4 7-5 6-4
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-3 7-6(2) 6-1
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 6-3 6-2 ret.
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 6-1 6-4 6-2
1/64 Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 7-6(4) 0-6 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Бенуа Пер (Франция) Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) 7-6(12) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 6-4 7-6(9) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2 7-5
1/64 Джек Сок (США) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-2 6-4
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2 6-0
1/64 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-3 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 7-6(4) 6-3 5-7 5-7 7-5
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-4 7-5 6-1
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 7-6(5) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 6-4 ret.
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Цзе Чжан (Китай) 5-7 6-3 6-2 6-3
1/64 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-4 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Григор Димитров (Болгария) Брэдли Клан (США) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4 6-3
1/64 Милош Раонич (Канада) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 7-6(2) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Джон Изнер (США) 6-2 7-6(6) ret.
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Го Соэда (Япония) 6-1 6-1 6-3
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Тим Смычек (США) 6-2 6-1 6-1
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 7-5 6-3 6-3
1/64 Жиль Симон (Франция) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-7(4) 6-4 3-6 6-3 16-14
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-4 6-4 6-4
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 4-6 4-6 6-3 6-3 6-2
1/64 Дональд Янг (США) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-7(4) 7-6(2) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) Райн Уильямс (США) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-7(3) 4-6 6-1 2-0 ret.
1/64 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Уэйн Одесник (США) 7-5 4-6 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5) ret.
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-3 5-7 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 6-2 6-4 6-4
1/64 Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/64 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 5-7 6-4 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-4 4-1 ret.
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Томми Хаас (Германия) 7-5 5-2 ret.
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Денис Кудла (США) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 6-3 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ришар Гаске (Франция) Давид Гэз (Франция) 7-5 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-3 7-6(8)
Квалиф. 2 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-3 0-6 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Денис Кудла (США) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Цзе Чжан (Китай) Эндрю Харрис (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 7-6(5) 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Райн Уильямс (США) Остин Краджисек (США) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
Квалиф. 2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Энцо Коко (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Ричард Беранкис Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Потито Стараче (Италия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 1-6 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Бобби Рейнольдс (США) 6-4 1-6 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Давид Гэз (Франция) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Алекс Кузнецов (США) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-3 7-6(2)
Квалиф. 2 Илья Марченко (Украина) Питер Полански (Канада) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Юити Сугита (Япония) Валерий Руднев (Россия) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 0-6 6-4 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Уэйн Одесник (США) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-1 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 2 Стефан Робер (Франция) Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) 6-3 7-5
Квалиф. 2 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Ян Герных (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 4-6 6-3 10-8
Квалиф. 2 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-0 6-4
Квалиф. 2 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6-3 6-2
Квалиф. 2 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 6-1
Квалиф. 2 Блаж Рола (Словения) Раджив Рам (США) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Квалиф. 2 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Юити Сугита (Япония) Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 7-6(2) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Валерий Руднев (Россия) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-4 7-6(3)
Квалиф. 1 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 6-4 6-0
Квалиф. 1 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Брэдли Мозли (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Питер Полански (Канада) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 7-6(10)
Квалиф. 1 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Эндрю Уитингтон (Австралия) 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-3 3-6 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Лянг-Чи Хуанг (TPE) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Ричард Беранкис Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Филип Пеливо (Канада) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Анте Павич (Хорватия) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Остин Краджисек (США) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-3 4-6 9-7
Квалиф. 1 Илья Марченко (Украина) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 6-4 5-7 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Ян Герных (Чехия) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Джеймс Мак-Ги (Ирландия) 7-6(2) 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Потито Стараче (Италия) Юки Бхамбри (Индия) 6-3 1-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 6-7(7) 6-0 11-9
Квалиф. 1 Миша Зверев (Германия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-4 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6-2 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Уэйн Одесник (США) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 7-5 7-6(1)
Квалиф. 1 Раджив Рам (США) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6-1 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Никола Мектич (Хорватия) 6-7(7) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 7-6(2) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Бобби Рейнольдс (США) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 6-4 7-6(1)
Квалиф. 1 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Пере Риба (Испания) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) Марк Полманс (Австралия) 6-2 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Жермейн Жигунон (Бельгия) Акира Сантильян (Япония) 6-0 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 6-4 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-1 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-7(4) 7-6(6) 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 6-4 3-6 11-9
Квалиф. 1 Райн Уильямс (США) Стивен Диез (Канада) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-2 4-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Теннис Сандгрен (США) 7-6(5) 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Тони Андроич (Хорватия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 3-6 7-5 10-8
Квалиф. 1 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Мариус Копил (Румыния) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Давид Гэз (Франция) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. 1 Алекс Кузнецов (США) Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) 7-6(1) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Стефан Робер (Франция) Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Мэтью Бартон (Австралия) 6-1 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Цзе Чжан (Китай) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 3-6 7-5 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Блаж Рола (Словения) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 7-6(2) 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Денис Кудла (США) Дэниел Кокс (Великобритания) 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. 1 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Блейк Мотт (Австралия) 6-3 2-6 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) 6-7(10) 6-4 8-6
Квалиф. 1 Дэниел Косакоуски (США) Тацума Ито (Япония) 6-3 2-6 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Хосе Чека-Кальво (Испания) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 6-2 6-4
Квалиф. 1 Эндрю Харрис (Австралия) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 6-1 7-5
Квалиф. 1 Энцо Коко (Франция) Хироки Кондо (Япония) 6-1 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Грег Джонс (Австралия) 7-5 5-7 6-2
Квалиф. 1 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Гжегож Панфил (Польша) 6-3 4-6 6-3
Квалиф. Венсан Мийо (Франция) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 3-6 6-4 6-1
Квалиф. Доминик Тим (Австрия) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 6-2 7-5
Квалиф. Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 7-5 6-1
Квалиф. Йе-Цуо Ван (TPE) Дэниел Косакоуски (США) 7-6(7) 6-3
Квалиф. Фрэнк Данцевич (Канада) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
Квалиф. Уэйн Одесник (США) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-3 2-6 8-6
Квалиф. Давид Гэз (Франция) Юити Сугита (Япония) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Квалиф. Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 7-5 6-2
Квалиф. Денис Кудла (США) Алекс Кузнецов (США) 6-4 6-2
Квалиф. Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-2 6-3
Квалиф. Ричард Беранкис Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
Квалиф. Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 7-6(1) 6-3
Квалиф. Блаж Рола (Словения) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-1 6-4
Квалиф. Цзе Чжан (Китай) Илья Марченко (Украина) 7-5 6-3
Квалиф. Душан Лайович (Сербия) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 6-0 6-3
Квалиф. Райн Уильямс (США) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt E. Butorac/R. Klaasen 6-3 6-3
1/2 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 6-2 6-4
1/2 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt M. Llodra/N. Mahut 6-4 6-7(12) 6-3
1/4 M. Llodra/N. Mahut L. Paes/R. Stepanek 6-2 7-6(4)
1/4 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/4 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen T.C. Huey/D. Inglot 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/4 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic A. Bolt/A. Whittington 6-2 7-6(1)
1/16 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt I. Dodig/M. Melo 5-7 6-4 6-4
1/16 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
1/16 M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/16 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen B. Bryan/M. Bryan 7-6(9) 6-4
1/16 M. Llodra/N. Mahut A. Peya/B. Soares 7-6(4) 6-4
1/16 L. Paes/R. Stepanek Y. Bhambri/M. Venus 6-3 6-2
1/16 A. Bolt/A. Whittington P. Carreno-Busta/G. Garcia-Lopez 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 7-5
1/16 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 6-4 7-6(1)
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski J. Nieminen/D. Tursunov 5-7 7-5 7-6(4)
1/32 L. Paes/R. Stepanek D. Bracciali/A. Dolgopolov 6-1 6-4
1/32 A. Bolt/A. Whittington D. Marrero/F. Verdasco 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 P. Carreno-Busta/G. Garcia-Lopez O. Marach/F. Mergea 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 I. Dodig/M. Melo S. Bolelli/F. Fognini 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic M. Draganja/M. Pavic 7-5 6-1
1/32 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen J. Murray/J. Peers 6-4 6-4
1/32 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen 0-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot A. Seppi/P. Starace 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
1/32 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi C. Fleming/R. Hutchins 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 A. Peya/B. Soares M. Bhupathi/R. Ram 6-4 7-6(7)
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan R. Haase/C. Kas 6-3 6-2
1/32 M. Llodra/N. Mahut P. Oswald/S. Stadler 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
1/32 M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny M. Granollers/M. Lopez 4-6 6-3 7-6
1/32 Y. Bhambri/M. Venus J. Rojer/H. Tecau 6-4 6-4
1/32 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt B. Mitchell/J. Thompson 6-1 6-3
1/64 A. Seppi/P. Starace T. Kamke/F. Mayer 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 J. Nieminen/D. Tursunov A. Begemann/M. Emmrich 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan P. Hanley/J. Marray 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 D. Marrero/F. Verdasco J. Duckworth/M. Ebden 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 I. Dodig/M. Melo C. Guccione/T. Kokkinakis 7-5 7-6(5)
1/64 D. Bracciali/A. Dolgopolov J. Erlich/A. Ram 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/64 L. Paes/R. Stepanek L. Dlouhy/L. Rosol 6-4 6-1
1/64 P. Carreno-Busta/G. Garcia-Lopez D. Brown/G. Monfils 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 M. Mirnyi/M. Youzhny N. Monroe/H. Zeballos 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 M. Llodra/N. Mahut P. Andujar/L. Mayer 6-3 7-5
1/64 S. Bolelli/F. Fognini R. Harrison/S. Querrey 6-2 7-5
1/64 J. Murray/J. Peers M. Reid/L. Saville 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 J. Benneteau/E. Roger-Vasselin M. Elgin/D. Istomin 6-2 6-4
1/64 A. Bolt/A. Whittington J. Knowle/V. Pospisil 1-2 ret.
1/64 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi R. Junaid/A. Mannarino 6-3 4-6 7-6
1/64 R. Haase/C. Kas N. Davydenko/A. Golubev 4-6 6-2 7-5
1/64 B. Mitchell/J. Thompson C. Berlocq/A. Gonzalez 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/64 L. Kubot/R. Lindstedt F. Delbonis/A. Ramos 6-3 6-2
1/64 P. Oswald/S. Stadler J.H. Galung/I. Sijsling 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 M. Granollers/M. Lopez S. Groth/J. Smith 6-4 6-4
1/64 O. Marach/F. Mergea S. Gonzalez/S. Lipsky 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 J. Brunstrom/F. Nielsen Y. Lu/D. Sharan 6-2 6-4
1/64 E. Butorac/R. Klaasen L. Hewitt/P. Rafter 6-4 7-5
1/64 M. Draganja/M. Pavic M. Gicquel/B. Paire 7-6(0) 6-3
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic B. Becker/D. Brands 6-4 6-3
1/64 M. Bhupathi/R. Ram S. Giraldo/J. Sousa 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 A. Peya/B. Soares F. Lopez/A. Sa 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Rojer/H. Tecau T. Gabashvili/M. Kukushkin 6-2 7-5
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski T. Bednarek/I. Karlovic 7-5 7-5
1/64 C. Fleming/R. Hutchins M. Matosevic/M. Przysiezny 4-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Y. Bhambri/M. Venus R. Bautista-Agut/D. Gimeno-Traver 6-2 7-5
1/64 T.C. Huey/D. Inglot J. Cabal/R. Farah 4-6 6-4 6-3