Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Barcelona (ESP), 2019 год грунт
30.09.2019 - 06.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 4 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/2 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 14 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/2 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 4 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6‑4 7‑5
1/4 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Карлос Табернер (Испания) 6‑1 2‑6 7‑6(5)
1/4 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 14 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 10 5‑7 6‑0 6‑1
1/4 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 4 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 7 6‑1 6‑4
1/4 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6‑4 6‑7(4) 6‑4
1/8 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 4 Томми Робредо (Испания) 3‑6 6‑4 6‑1
1/8 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 1 5‑7 7‑5 3‑0 ret.
1/8 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 10 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) WC 6‑4 6‑1
1/8 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 14 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 7‑6(6) 6‑7(7) 6‑4
1/8 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 7 Стивен Диез (Канада) 12 6‑3 7‑5
1/8 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 9 6‑4 5‑7 6‑3
1/8 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 16 w/o
1/8 Карлос Табернер (Испания) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 11 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/16 Педро Соуса (Португалия) 7 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) WC 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 9 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) WC 4‑6 6‑2 7‑6(11)
1/16 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 14 Иван Неделько (Россия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 1 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 13 2‑6 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 10 Сандро Эра (Швейцария) 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 4 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 16 Alejandro MORO Canas WC 7‑5 6‑1
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) Анте Павич (Хорватия) ALT 6‑4 7‑6(3)
1/16 Филип Хорански (Словакия) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Испания) 3 6‑2 4‑6 7‑6(0)
1/16 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) WC Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6 6‑4 1‑6 6‑2
1/16 Томми Робредо (Испания) Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 15 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 11 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Карлос Табернер (Испания) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 8 6‑4 6‑0
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада) 12 Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания) WC 6‑0 4‑6 6‑1
1/16 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) ALT 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6‑3 6‑0
1/32 Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия) Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 3‑6 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Pavel Kotov (Россия) 6‑0 5‑7 6‑4
1/32 Филип Хорански (Словакия) Риккардо Бонадио (Италия) 7‑5 6‑2
1/32 Сандро Эра (Швейцария) Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 6‑4 6‑1
1/32 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) WC Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 6‑0 4‑3 ret.
1/32 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) WC Жюль Окала (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Ориоль Рока Баталья (Испания) WC Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 6‑4 ret.
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Педро Качин (Аргентина) 5‑7 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Жоао Домингеш (Португалия) Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 6‑1 2‑0 ret.
1/32 Alejandro MORO Canas WC Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Карлос Табернер (Испания) Рональд Слободчиков (Россия) ALT 6‑0 6‑2
1/32 Иван Неделько (Россия) Gerard Granollers LL 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) q 6‑0 6‑3
1/32 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) WC Max Andrews q 6‑3 6‑0
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) ALT Ян Чоински (Германия) 6‑3 7‑6(5)
Квалиф. 2 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) q Gerard Granollers LL 6‑0 0‑6 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Max Andrews q Bekkhan Atlangeriev 7‑5 6‑0

Парный разряд