Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santo Domingo (DOM), 2019 год грунт
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 8 6‑3 2‑6 6‑2
1/2 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) Thiago Moura Monteiro 4 6‑4 6‑2
1/2 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 8 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 2 6‑3 6‑1
1/4 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7 6‑3 6‑3
1/4 Thiago Moura Monteiro 4 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) 6‑3 6‑2
1/4 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 8 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/4 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 2 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 11 6‑3 6‑1
1/8 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 11 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 5 3‑6 6‑6 ret.
1/8 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 1 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 8 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) q 7‑6(2) 6‑3
1/8 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 9 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/8 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Испания) 12 3‑6 6‑0 6‑3
1/8 Thiago Moura Monteiro 4 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/8 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 2 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 15 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 3 6‑3 1‑6 7‑6(5)
1/16 Марио Вилелья Мартинес (Испания) 12 Максим Хаму (Франция) 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) Сумита Нагал (Индия) 6 6‑7(5) 6‑0 2‑0 ret.
1/16 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) q Pedro Martinez Portero (Испания) 10 1‑6 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Факундо Мена (Аргентина) 13 6‑2 4‑6 6‑0
1/16 Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 2 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина) 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) 16 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Федерико Кория (Аргентина) 8 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 5 Орландо Луз (Бразилия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 1 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 3‑6 7‑6(4) 7‑5
1/16 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 9 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6‑4 1‑0 ret.
1/16 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Thiago Moura Monteiro 4 Victor Estrella WC 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 14 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 15 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 11 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) 6‑3 6‑1
1/32 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) ALT 6‑2 7‑5
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика) WC 6‑2 3‑6 6‑1
1/32 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) Педро Качин (Аргентина) 7‑6(8) 6‑3
1/32 Victor Estrella WC Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) 7‑5 7‑5
1/32 Оскар Хосе Гутьеррес (Бразилия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 4‑6 6‑3 4‑4 ret.
1/32 Максим Хаму (Франция) Йереми Ян (Германия) 2‑6 6‑4 2‑0 ret.
1/32 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) Карлос Гомес-Эррера (Испания) WC 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) Максим Шазаль (Франция) 6‑1 6‑3
1/32 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 6‑2 7‑6(3)
1/32 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Орландо Луз (Бразилия) Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 2‑6 6‑3 6‑1
1/32 Thiago Seyboth Wild (Бразилия) Хосе Оливарес (Доминиканская Республика) WC 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Nicolas Alvarez (Перу) Хорди Арконада (Аргентина) 6‑3 6‑0
1/32 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) q Петр Бертран (Доминиканская Республика) WC 2‑6 6‑1 6‑1
1/32 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) q 4‑6 6‑4 6‑2

Парный разряд