Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Toowoomba (AUS), 2019 год хард
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) 1 Киока Окамура (Япония)     6-1 4-6 6-0    
1/2 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) 1 Haruna Arakawa (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/2 Киока Окамура (Япония) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 3     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) 1 Элисон Баи (Австралия)     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Haruna Arakawa (Япония) Александра Божович (Австралия)     5-7 6-4 6-3    
1/4 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 3 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд)     6-3 2-6 6-2    
1/4 Киока Окамура (Япония) Белинда Вулкок (Австралия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) 1 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Элисон Баи (Австралия) Хироко Кувата (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Александра Божович (Австралия) Misaki Matsuda (Япония)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Haruna Arakawa (Япония) Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) Михару Иманиси (Япония) 7     1-6 7-5 7-6(1)    
1/8 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 3 Сара Томич (Австралия)     6-3 3-6 7-6(2)    
1/8 Киока Окамура (Япония) Акико Омае (Япония) 6     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) Дестани Айява (Австралия) 2     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Хироко Кувата (Япония) Эбби Майерс (Австралия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Элисон Баи (Австралия) Риса Одзаки (Япония) 8     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Misaki Matsuda (Япония) Дженнифер Эли (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Haruna Arakawa (Япония) Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Сара Томич (Австралия) Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд)     6-2 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Акико Омае (Япония) 6 Зузана Злокова (Словакия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Дестани Айява (Австралия) 2 Zara BRANKOVIC     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) 1 Тереза Михаликова (Словакия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) Amber Marshall     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Александра Божович (Австралия) Эйжа Мухаммад (США) 4     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия) 5     6-1 5-7 7-6(5)    
1/16 Михару Иманиси (Япония) 7 Annerly POULOS     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) Paige HOURIGAN     6-2 4-2 Retired   
1/16 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 3 Алисия Смит (Австралия)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Киока Окамура (Япония) Isabella Bozicevic (Австралия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) Алана Парнаби (Австралия)     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) 1 Olivia SYMONS 7     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Annerly POULOS 8 Emily Fanning (Новая Зеландия) 2     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) 3 Madison Frahn 11     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Misaki Matsuda (Япония) 4 Ноэлледа Ах Сан     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Amber Marshall 5 Робу Кадзитани (Япония) 10     3-6 6-1 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Zara BRANKOVIC 12 Laura Ashley (Австралия) 6     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Olivia SYMONS 7 Kirijana Petreski     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Emily Fanning (Новая Зеландия) 2 Charmaine ENCULESCU     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Annerly POULOS 8 Raiyah OMAR     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) 3 Nakisa Djamshidi     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Madison Frahn 11 Sarah PRESCOTT     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Misaki Matsuda (Япония) 4 Elodie Foster     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ноэлледа Ах Сан Амелия Стюарт 9     6-7(2) 6-4 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Amber Marshall 5 Leonora Radocaj     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Робу Кадзитани (Япония) 10 Gillian Collins     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Laura Ashley (Австралия) 6 Nessa Pratt     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Zara BRANKOVIC 12 Cyan Sun     7-6(3) 7-5    

Парный разряд

Финал A Myers / B Woolcock H ARAKAWA / M MATSUDA     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/2 H ARAKAWA / M MATSUDA R KAJITANI / K OKAMURA 3     6-3 6-3    
1/2 A Myers / B Woolcock A BOZOVIC / A MARSHALL     7-6(3) 3-6 [10-4]    
1/4 H ARAKAWA / M MATSUDA A BAI / P HOURIGAN 1     Walkover   
1/4 R KAJITANI / K OKAMURA 3 C JUNDAKATE / N LUANGNAM     6-0 7-6(3)    
1/4 A BOZOVIC / A MARSHALL E FANNING / T MIHALIKOVA 4     6-4 6-2    
1/4 A Myers / B Woolcock C HSU / F WU 2     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/8 H ARAKAWA / M MATSUDA N AH SAN / M FRAHN     6-2 7-5    
1/8 C JUNDAKATE / N LUANGNAM A PARNABY / A SMITH     6-3 6-2    
1/8 A BOZOVIC / A MARSHALL I BOZICEVIC / A POULOS     6-4 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 A Myers / B Woolcock L ASHLEY / C SUN     6-1 6-3