Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cherbourg-en-Cotentin (FRA), 2019 год хард
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Осиан Додин (Франция) Хармони Тан (Франция) 7     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Осиан Додин (Франция) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция)     6-3 6-7(5) 6-2    
1/2 Хармони Тан (Франция) 7 Жюли Жерво (Франция)     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Лу Бруло (Франция)     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Осиан Додин (Франция) Oona Orpana (Финляндия)     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Жюли Жерво (Франция) Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE 3     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/4 Хармони Тан (Франция) 7 Саманта Маррей     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Лу Бруло (Франция) Эден Сильва (Великобритания)     2-6 6-3 7-5    
1/8 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Маллури Ноэль (Франция)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Осиан Додин (Франция) Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 4     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Oona Orpana (Финляндия) Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 6     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Жюли Жерво (Франция) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 8     7-6(1) 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE 3 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Хармони Тан (Франция) 7 Алис Раме (Франция)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Саманта Маррей Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды)     1-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Эден Сильва (Великобритания) Манон Арканьоли (Франция)     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/16 Осиан Додин (Франция) Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 6 Selena JANICIJEVIC (Франция)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Carole Monnet (Франция)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Хармони Тан (Франция) 7 Катажина Питер (Польша)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Саманта Маррей Одри Альби (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды) 2     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Лу Бруло (Франция) Хлоэ Паке (Франция) 1     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Mylene Halemai (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Маллури Ноэль (Франция) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 5     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Нурия Парризас-Диас (Испания) 4 Salma Djoubri (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Oona Orpana (Финляндия) Manon Leonard (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Амандин Хессе (Франция) 8 Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Жюли Жерво (Франция) Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE 3 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария)     7-6(6) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Алис Раме (Франция) Эмелин Дартрон (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Инди Де Фрооме (Нидерланды) 1 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 15     6-1 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Эден Сильва (Великобритания) 2 Клеменс Фэйол (Франция)     3-6 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Alice Tubello (Франция) 10     7-5 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 2 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 4 Айрис Экани (Франция)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) Mylene Halemai (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Selena JANICIJEVIC (Франция) Тесс Суно (Швейцария) 6     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Маллури Ноэль (Франция) 7 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 12     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция) 8 Joanna Garland (Китай) 16     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 15 Mathilde Dury     1-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Клеменс Фэйол (Франция) Яна Мордергер (Германия) 14     6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Екатерина Яшина (Россия) 3     2-6 7-6(3) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Alice Tubello (Франция) 10 Элис Роббе (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 4 Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Айрис Экани (Франция) Лу Адлер (Франция) 11     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 5     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mylene Halemai (Франция) Sarah Beth Grey 9     6-4 6-7(2) [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Тесс Суно (Швейцария) 6 Эмма Маццони     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Selena JANICIJEVIC (Франция) Люси Вагнер (Франция) 13     4-6 6-4 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Маллури Ноэль (Франция) 7 Келиа Ле Биан (Франция)     5-7 7-5 [14-12]    
Квалиф. 1 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) 12 Juliette Mazzoni     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция) 8 Alena FOMINA (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Joanna Garland (Китай) 16 Heranne Excellent     6-0 6-0