Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2019 год грунт
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/2 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Yuki Naito (Япония) 4     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/2 Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) 8     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Коринна Дентони (Италия)     6-1 6-0    
1/4 Yuki Naito (Япония) 4 Амина Аншба (Россия)     7-5 6-0    
1/4 Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) Анжелика Морателли (Италия)     6-0 6-2    
1/4 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) 8 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Коринна Дентони (Италия) Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Yuki Naito (Япония) 4 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Амина Аншба (Россия) Джессика Пиери (Италия)     6-1 5-7 7-6(3)    
1/8 Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) Верена Мелисс (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) Эри Ходзуми (Япония)     6-1 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) 8 Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2 Манча Пишлак (Словения)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 1 Дебора Кьеза (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) Синди Бургер (Нидерланды)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Anastasia Detiuc (Молдова, Республика) Lili MINICH     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Коринна Дентони (Италия) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 5     3-6 6-0 6-0    
1/16 Yuki Naito (Япония) 4 Лаура Шедер (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Сюзанна Селик (Швеция) Федерика Аркидиаконо (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Джессика Пиери (Италия) Анита Хусарич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Амина Аншба (Россия) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 7     6-4 2-6 7-5    
1/16 Верена Мелисс (Италия) Илена Ин-Альбон (Швейцария) 6     6-1 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) Simona Waltert (Швейцария)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) Nuria Brancaccio (Италия)     1-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) Габриэла Се (Бразилия) 3     5-7 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) 8 Чичи Шолл (США)     6-7(3) 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) Каролина Меллгене Родригес Алвеш (Бразилия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Манча Пишлак (Словения) Кристиана Феррандо (Италия)     6-7(4) 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 2 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 1 Melania DELAI 12     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Манча Пишлак (Словения) 4 Federica ROSSI (Италия)     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 5 Анита Хусарич (Босния и Герцеговина) 10     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Лаура Шедер (Германия) 6 Федерика Прати (Италия) 9     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Коринна Дентони (Италия) 8 Камилла Розателло (Италия) 2     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 3 Eleni Kordolaimi (Греция) 7     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Melania DELAI 12 Ludovica MAZZUCCHELLI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Federica ROSSI (Италия) Anastasia PIANGERELLI 11     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Анита Хусарич (Босния и Герцеговина) 10 Варона Мдлулва (Южная Африка)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Прати (Италия) 9 Giuseppina Miccio     6-2 6-2