Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Makinohara (JPN), 2019 год ковер
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Паула Бадоса 1 Наги Ханатани (Япония)     7-5 6-1    
1/2 Паула Бадоса 1 Mai Hontama (Япония) 5     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Наги Ханатани (Япония) Риса Усидзима (Япония) 8     6-0 6-2    
1/4 Паула Бадоса 1 Erina Hayashi (Япония) 6     6-1 4-6 6-1    
1/4 Mai Hontama (Япония) 5 Eudice Chong     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Наги Ханатани (Япония) Дзюнри Намигата (Япония) 3     7-5 1-6 7-6(4)    
1/4 Риса Усидзима (Япония) 8 Sakura Hondo (Япония)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Паула Бадоса 1 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Erina Hayashi (Япония) 6 Eri Shimizu (Япония)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Eudice Chong Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) 4     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Mai Hontama (Япония) 5 Ююки Танака (Япония)     6-2 2-6 7-5    
1/8 Наги Ханатани (Япония) Ramu Ueda (Япония)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Дзюнри Намигата (Япония) 3 Funa Kozaki     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Риса Усидзима (Япония) 8 Канако Морисаки (Япония)     7-6(2) 7-6(1)    
1/8 Sakura Hondo (Япония) Момоко Кобори (Япония) 2     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Ююки Танака (Япония) Аюми Морита (Япония)     6-3 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Наги Ханатани (Япония) Митика Одзеки (Япония)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Канако Морисаки (Япония) Сатона Яда     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Паула Бадоса 1 Satsuki Koike (Япония)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) Yuka Hosoki (Япония)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Eri Shimizu (Япония) Mayuka Aikawa     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Erina Hayashi (Япония) 6 Honoka KOBAYASHI     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) 4 Мияби Инуэ (Япония)     6-7(3) 6-1 6-1    
1/16 Eudice Chong Мами Хасегава (Япония)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Mai Hontama (Япония) 5 Ари Мацумото (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Ramu Ueda (Япония) Мана Аюкава (Япония) 7     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Funa Kozaki Mei Yamaguchi (Япония)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Дзюнри Намигата (Япония) 3 Draginja Vukovic (Сербия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Риса Усидзима (Япония) 8 Himeno Sakatsume (Япония)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Sakura Hondo (Япония) Минами Шуто (Япония)     5-7 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Момоко Кобори (Япония) 2 Утака Кишигами     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Утака Кишигами 13 Mua SHIGETA     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Satsuki Koike (Япония) 12 Аяка Окуно (Япония) 2     7-5 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Минами Шуто (Япония) 16 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) 3     6-3 4-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Mayuka Aikawa 4 Haruka TOMINAGA     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ари Мацумото (Япония) 5 Котоми Такахата (Япония) 10     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Мами Хасегава (Япония) Mana Kawamura (Япония) 6     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Funa Kozaki 7 Nana KAWAGISHI 9     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Honoka KOBAYASHI 8 Miyu NAKASHIMA     6-2 4-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Mua SHIGETA Himari Sato (Япония) 1     3-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Утака Кишигами 13 Honoka Uchiyama     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Аяка Окуно (Япония) 2 Nana OWADA     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Satsuki Koike (Япония) 12 Канако Осафуне     6-2 2-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) 3 Kanami NISHIMURA     6-2 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Минами Шуто (Япония) 16 Yuri SERIZAWA     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Mayuka Aikawa 4 Yui SAITO     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Haruka TOMINAGA Jiho Shin 15     1-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Ари Мацумото (Япония) 5 Судзухо Ошино (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Котоми Такахата (Япония) 10 Mei KOIKE     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Mana Kawamura (Япония) 6 Natsumi NAKADATE     3-6 6-1 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Мами Хасегава (Япония) Ikumi YAMAZAKI 14     6-3 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 1 Funa Kozaki 7 Yui KONDO     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nana KAWAGISHI 9 Minori Natsuka     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Honoka KOBAYASHI 8 Arisa Abe     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Miyu NAKASHIMA Наоко Ето (Япония) 11     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Минами Шуто (Япония) 16 Yuri SERIZAWA     7-5 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал E CHONG / A SUTJIADI 1 E Hayashi / M Kobori 2     6-7(5) 7-6(5) [10-4]    
1/2 E CHONG / A SUTJIADI 1 M AYUKAWA / M HONTAMA 3     6-2 7-6(9)    
1/2 E Hayashi / M Kobori 2 A Okuno / M Ozeki 4     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/4 E CHONG / A SUTJIADI 1 K KENNEL / R USHIJIMA     5-7 6-2 [10-2]    
1/4 M AYUKAWA / M HONTAMA 3 N Hanatani / R Ueda     6-3 6-3    
1/4 A Okuno / M Ozeki 4 Y HOSOKI / F KOZAKI     6-3 4-6 [10-6]    
1/4 E Hayashi / M Kobori 2 M KAWAMURA / H SAKATSUME     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 E CHONG / A SUTJIADI 1 K TAKAHATA / A YOSHITOMI     2-6 7-6(1) [10-2]    
1/8 K KENNEL / R USHIJIMA M AIKAWA / S HONDO     6-3 6-3    
1/8 M AYUKAWA / M HONTAMA 3 Y SERIZAWA / H TOMINAGA     6-0 6-2    
1/8 M KAWAMURA / H SAKATSUME S KOIKE / A MATSUMOTO     7-5 2-6 [14-12]    
1/8 E Hayashi / M Kobori 2 U KISHIGAMI / E SHIMIZU     6-3 2-6 [10-6]    
1/8 M AYUKAWA / M HONTAMA 3 Y SERIZAWA / H TOMINAGA     6-0 6-2    
1/8 N Hanatani / R Ueda N KAWAGISHI / H KOBAYASHI     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Y HOSOKI / F KOZAKI Y KONDO / N OWADA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 A Okuno / M Ozeki 4 M KOIKE / S SAKURADA     6-1 6-0