Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Riba - Roja de Turia (ESP), 2019 год грунт
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/2 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания)     3-6 7-5 6-1    
1/2 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 3     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/4 Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания) Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 1     0-6 6-2 6-4    
1/4 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Катарина Герлах (Германия)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/4 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 3 Ева Герреро Альварес (Испания) 7     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) Caroline Werner (Германия)     Walkover   
1/8 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 1 Сион Мендес (Австралия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания) Ane MINTEGI DEL OLMO (Испания)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 4     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Катарина Герлах (Германия) Marta CUSTIC     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Ева Герреро Альварес (Испания) 7 Деяна Раданович (Сербия)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 3 Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) Maiar Sherif Ahmed ABDELAZIZ 6     2-6 6-2 7-5    
1/8 Caroline Werner (Германия) Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания)     3-6 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) 1 Ана София Санчес (Мексика)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Сион Мендес (Австралия) Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания)     7-6(3) 7-5    
1/16 Ane MINTEGI DEL OLMO (Испания) Иоана Лоредана Рошка (Румыния)     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания) Сара Эррани (Италия) 5     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния) 4 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Катарина Герлах (Германия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) Даниэла Висмане (Латвия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Maiar Sherif Ahmed ABDELAZIZ 6 Александра Каданцу (Румыния)     6-7(5) 6-3 7-5    
1/16 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) Emilie LINDH     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Caroline Werner (Германия) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 2     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Marta CUSTIC Далма Галфи (Венгрия) 8     2-4 Retired   
1/16 Ева Герреро Альварес (Испания) 7 Виктория Кан (Россия)     6-1 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) Марина Заневская (Украина)     7-6(3) 7-6(10)    
1/16 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 3 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Caroline Werner (Германия) 10 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (Румыния) 1     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Даниэла Висмане (Латвия) 13 Шарлотте Рёмер (Эквадор)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сион Мендес (Австралия) 3 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 16     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (Румыния) 4 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария) 15     2-6 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Emilie LINDH Julia Payola (Испания) 5     6-3 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) 6 Gemma LAIRON Navarro (Испания)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия) 9 Роза Висенс (Испания) 7     2-6 6-4 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 8 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (Испания)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (Румыния) 1 Helene Pellicano (Мальта)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Caroline Werner (Германия) 10 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания)     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Шарлотте Рёмер (Эквадор) Ирина Фетекау (Румыния) 2     6-3 4-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Даниэла Висмане (Латвия) 13 Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Сион Мендес (Австралия) 3 Irene ARTIGAS     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 16 Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Иоана Лоредана Рошка (Румыния) 4 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария) 15 Laetitia Pulchartova (Чехия)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Julia Payola (Испания) 5 Noelia Zeballos (Боливия)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Emilie LINDH Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 12     6-7(3) 6-0 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) 6 Paula Arias Manjon (Испания)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Gemma LAIRON Navarro (Испания) Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Испания) 14     2-6 6-2 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Роза Висенс (Испания) 7 Alba REY GARCIA     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия) 9 Sinead Lohan (Ирландия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 8 Blanca CORTIJO PARRENO     6-0 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (Испания) Альба Карильо Марин (Испания) 11     6-1 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал L Arruabarrena / S Errani M BENOIT / I Loredana ROSCA     3-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/2 M BENOIT / I Loredana ROSCA I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / A LAZARO GARCIA 3     6-4 2-6 [10-6]    
1/2 L Arruabarrena / S Errani M Bianca BULGARU / A CADANTU     3-6 6-2 [10-5]    
1/4 M BENOIT / I Loredana ROSCA I FETECAU / A GAMIZ 1     6-4 6-4    
1/4 I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / A LAZARO GARCIA 3 J PAYOLA / R VICENS MAS     6-4 6-1    
1/4 L Arruabarrena / S Errani E LINDH / L PULCHARTOVA     6-0 6-1    
1/4 M Bianca BULGARU / A CADANTU P ARIAS MANJON / A CARRILLO MARIN     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 I FETECAU / A GAMIZ 1 N BOUZO ZANOTTI / A MORENO BARRANQUERO     6-4 6-2    
1/8 I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / A LAZARO GARCIA 3 G LAIRON NAVARRO / N ZEBALLOS     7-6(6) 7-5    
1/8 J PAYOLA / R VICENS MAS G HORACKOVA / S LOHAN     6-3 6-3    
1/8 E LINDH / L PULCHARTOVA C Roemer / C Werner     Walkover   
1/8 L Arruabarrena / S Errani M BASSOLS RIBERA / A FITA BOLUDA 4     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/8 M BENOIT / I Loredana ROSCA R MASAROVA / S MENDEZ     6-4 6-4    
1/8 P ARIAS MANJON / A CARRILLO MARIN L BARONA / C MITOLO     6-0 6-1    
1/8 M Bianca BULGARU / A CADANTU K Gerlach / J Wachaczyk 2     4-6 6-2 [10-5]