Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), 2019 год хард
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Юстина Микульските (Литва) 2 Valentina Ryser     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/2 Valentina Ryser Даша Иванова (США) 1     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/2 Юстина Микульските (Литва) 2 Lian Tran     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Даша Иванова (США) 1 Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (Польша) 6     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/4 Valentina Ryser Мартина Прадова (Чехия)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Lian Tran Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 4     6-2 1-0 Retired   
1/4 Юстина Микульските (Литва) 2 Victoria KALAITZIS 8     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Даша Иванова (США) 1 Urszula Nebelska     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (Польша) 6 Karolina VLCKOVA     3-6 6-0 6-3    
1/8 Valentina Ryser Paige Cline     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Мартина Прадова (Чехия) Aleksandra Pitak 5     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Lian Tran Michaela KADLECKOVA     7-6(3) Retired   
1/8 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 4 Чиара Катини (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Victoria KALAITZIS 8 Taylor CATALDI     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Юстина Микульските (Литва) 2 Anne-Sophie Morandais     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Даша Иванова (США) 1 Suhana Sofia MOHD ADAM Das     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Urszula Nebelska Тамара Бижукова (Россия)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Karolina VLCKOVA Alisa Axyanova     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (Польша) 6 Jawairiah Noordin (Малайзия)     2-3 Retired   
1/16 Paige Cline Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 3     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мартина Прадова (Чехия) Тейвия Сельвараю (Малайзия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Michaela KADLECKOVA Anita BERTOLONI     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Чиара Катини (Италия) Ivana SEBESTOVA     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 4 Katarina Kuzmova     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/16 Victoria KALAITZIS 8 Angelika SHAPOVALOVA     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Anne-Sophie Morandais Yu Shan (Китай)     7-5 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Valentina Ryser Виктория Калинина (Россия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Aleksandra Pitak 5 Сара Панг     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Lian Tran Anastasiya Poplavska (Россия) 7     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Taylor CATALDI Vickie TROCKER     6-4 1-6 6-2    
1/16 Юстина Микульските (Литва) 2 Katarzyna Pitak     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Vickie TROCKER 2 Aalyka EBRAHIM     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Taylor CATALDI 3 Aaliya Ebrahim     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Чиара Катини (Италия) Urszula Nebelska 4     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Тейвия Сельвараю (Малайзия) Majda AJRADINI     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Paige Cline Яра Абед     6-0 6-0