Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hua Hin (THA), 2019 год хард
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Hong Yi Cody Wong Jiangxue Han     2-6 6-4 6-3    
1/2 Hong Yi Cody Wong Есинь Ма (Китай) 1     4-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
1/2 Jiangxue Han Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд)     6-3 6-7(3) 6-1    
1/4 Есинь Ма (Китай) 1 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Hong Yi Cody Wong Jia-Qi Kang     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Jiangxue Han Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд) Тамачан Момкунтод (Таиланд)     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Есинь Ма (Китай) 1 Ya-Hsin Lee (Тайвань)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) Ayumi Koshiishi (Япония)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Jia-Qi Kang Yui Chikaraishi     7-6(6) 6-0    
1/8 Hong Yi Cody Wong Сихо Акита (Япония) 8     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд) Vlada KATIC 6     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Jiangxue Han Zhibek Kulambayeva (Казахстан) 3     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Тамачан Момкунтод (Таиланд) Sakura Hosogi (Япония)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд) Man Ying Maggie Ng (Гонконг)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Есинь Ма (Китай) 1 Ольга Хелми (Дания)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Ya-Hsin Lee (Тайвань) AI Yamaguchi     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд) Mai Napatt NIRUNDORN     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ayumi Koshiishi (Япония) Mananchaya Sawangkaew (Таиланд) 5     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Yui Chikaraishi Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 4     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/16 Jia-Qi Kang Миньянь Лю     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Hong Yi Cody Wong Hurricane Tyra Black     7-6(3) 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Сихо Акита (Япония) 8 Камонван Буаям (Таиланд)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Vlada KATIC 6 Ю-Ци Шен (Китай)     6-3 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд) Natthapat Piwbangruk     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Jiangxue Han Supapitch Kuearum (Таиланд)     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/16 Zhibek Kulambayeva (Казахстан) 3 Nikita Uberoi (США)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Sakura Hosogi (Япония) Aunchisa Chanta (Таиланд) 7     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Тамачан Момкунтод (Таиланд) Yu-Ting Hsieh     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд) Jessica FOWLER     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Man Ying Maggie Ng (Гонконг) Чанг Лиу (Китай) 2     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Yui Chikaraishi 1 Eun Se Jang 9     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ya-Hsin Lee (Тайвань) 2 Lunda Kumhom 14     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Миньянь Лю 12 Michiru Furuya 3     7-5 4-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд) 4 Дерия Нур Хализа (Индонезия) 15     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Jiangxue Han 10 Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай) 5     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Jessica FOWLER 16 Nikita Uberoi (США) 6     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 AI Yamaguchi 13 Хаине Огата (Япония) 7     6-3 7-6(11)    
Квалиф. 2 Yu-Ting Hsieh 11 Warisara LEE     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Eun Se Jang 9 Aino Alkio     7-5 4-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Lunda Kumhom 14 Chhinda SOM     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Миньянь Лю 12 Puntila Namwong     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Дерия Нур Хализа (Индонезия) 15 Nadezda KHALTURINA     2-6 6-2 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Чжуома Ни Ма (Китай) 5 Mariya POLISHCHUK     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jiangxue Han 10 Arisara Jongma     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nikita Uberoi (США) 6 Nalu HIMENO     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jessica FOWLER 16 Maria FILIMONIKHINA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Хаине Огата (Япония) 7 Yuna OHASHI     7-5 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 AI Yamaguchi 13 Kanyanut SUDSAARD     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Warisara LEE Izabella TAN HUI XIN 8     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yu-Ting Hsieh 11 Pichapak SIRIKUL     6-2 6-0