Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Antalya (TUR), 2019 год хард
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Mariia TKACHEVA Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4     6-2 4-6 6-1    
1/2 Mariia TKACHEVA Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 3     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4 Gergana Topalova (Болгария) 2     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Mariia TKACHEVA Клаудия Джовине (Италия) 1     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 3 Ипек Оз (Турция) 5     6-3 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4 Ioana GASPAR (Румыния) 7     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Gergana Topalova (Болгария) 2 Jenny Duerst     6-1 Retired   
1/8 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) 1 Юкина Сайго (Япония)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Mariia TKACHEVA Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) 6     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 3 Michaela NIEDERMEIER     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Ипек Оз (Турция) 5 Ена Кажевич (Хорватия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Ioana GASPAR (Румыния) 7 Мелис Сезер (Турция)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Jenny Duerst Adriana Rajkovic     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Gergana Topalova (Болгария) 2 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния)     4-6 6-0 6-2    
1/16 Клаудия Джовине (Италия) 1 Lia KARATANCHEVA     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Юкина Сайго (Япония) Анна Габрич (Германия)     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/16 Michaela NIEDERMEIER Anna Makhorkina (Россия)     3-6 7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Ена Кажевич (Хорватия) Olivia GRAM     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Ипек Оз (Турция) 5 Viktoriya Petrenko (Украина)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Ioana GASPAR (Румыния) 7 Antonia Schmidt     6-4 6-7(2) 6-1    
1/16 Мелис Сезер (Турция) Sapfo SAKELLARIDI     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/16 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия) Melis Ayda UYAR     7-5 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4 Stephanie Judith Visscher     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/16 Adriana Rajkovic Irina DSHANDSHGAVA     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Gergana Topalova (Болгария) 2 Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Mariia TKACHEVA Laura MAIR     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Eva Vedder (Нидерланды) 6 Constanze Stepan (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Jenny Duerst Fiona Ganz (Швейцария) 8     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния) Victoria Mikhaylova     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Петя Аршинкова (Болгария) 3 Rina Saigo (Япония)     1-6 7-6(6) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 1 Sylvie ZUND 9     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN 2 Юлия Микулски 10     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Michaela NIEDERMEIER Ioana ZVONARU     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Lia KARATANCHEVA Laura MAIR 8     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Irina DSHANDSHGAVA Денис Паикос (Турция) 5     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Antonia Schmidt 6 Алана Туаева 7     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 1 Shikha TYAGI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Sylvie ZUND 9 Maria Gomez     3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN 2 Anastasia DIMITRIJEVIC     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Юлия Микулски 10 Fanni GECSEK     7-5 3-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Michaela NIEDERMEIER Adelina Baravi (Россия) 3     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ioana ZVONARU Stefanie AUER 12     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Lia KARATANCHEVA Angelina GRAOVAC 4     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Laura MAIR 8 Meenal Maharwal     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Денис Паикос (Турция) 5 Camilla Diez     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Irina DSHANDSHGAVA Ivonne JURIC 11     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Antonia Schmidt 6 Maria Del Mar Gabriela SANCHEZ RAMIREZ     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Алана Туаева 7 Arina ATYUSHOVA     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. Anastasia DIMITRIJEVIC Eleni KAMPANTAI     2-6 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. Irina DSHANDSHGAVA Olga Petrushina     6-3 6-1