Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2019 год грунт
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) 5 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6 Петер Торебко (Германия) 3     6-7(3) 7-6(3) 6-2    
1/2 Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) 5 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина) 8     4-1 Retired   
1/4 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Петер Торебко (Германия) 3 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 7     4-6 6-0 7-6(0)    
1/4 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина) 8 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 4     6-7(5) 6-4 6-3    
1/4 Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) 5 Federico Iannaccone (Италия)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия) Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 1     6-4 2-0 Retired   
1/8 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6 Эрик Крепальди (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Петер Торебко (Германия) 3 Riccardo Balzerani (Италия)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 7 Марко Бортолотти (Италия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина) 8 Жонас Тринкер (Австрия)     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 4 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) 5 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания)     6-4 1-6 7-5    
1/8 Federico Iannaccone (Италия) Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 2     4-6 7-6(3) 4-1 Retired   
1/16 Жонас Тринкер (Австрия) Николас Париззия (SUI)     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) Адриан Бодмер (Швейцария)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Тоби Мартин (Великобритания) Boris Arias (Боливия)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/16 Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 6 Лауринас Григелис (Литва)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 7 Kirill MISHKIN     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 4 Давиде Галоппини (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) 5 Giovanni Fonio (Италия)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Federico Iannaccone (Италия) Francesco Passaro     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 2 Антонио Массара (Италия)     6-0 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 1 Mike Loccisano (Германия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Alessandro Ingarao (Италия) Николо Турчетти (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Эрик Крепальди (Италия) Filippo Giovannini     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Петер Торебко (Германия) 3 Александр Маннапов (Германия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Riccardo Balzerani (Италия) Джанлука Ди Никола (Италия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Марко Бортолотти (Италия) Марко Мичели (Италия)     6-2 6-7(15) 6-0    
1/16 Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина) 8 Алессандро Петроне (Италия)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Джанлука Ди Никола (Италия) 1 Manuel Mazza 8     5-7 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Filippo Giovannini 9 Жибриль Диарра (Австрия) 2     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Адриан Бодмер (Швейцария) 3 Milan Radojkovic 12     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Boris Arias (Боливия) 4 Filippo BETTINI 10     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Александр Маннапов (Германия) 11 Даниил Коссек (Польша)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Николас Париззия (SUI) 6 Mike Loccisano (Германия) 7     2-6 6-0 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Manuel Mazza 8 Vitali Chvets (Беларусь)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Filippo Giovannini 9 Ioan Dan Abrudan     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Milan Radojkovic 12 Paolo Emilio COSSU FLORIS     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Filippo BETTINI 10 Luigi CORRIAS     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Даниил Коссек (Польша) Luigi Castelletti 5     2-6 7-5 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Маннапов (Германия) 11 Alexander Wolfschmidt     2-6 7-6(6) [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Николас Париззия (SUI) 6 Lucas NEAGU     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mike Loccisano (Германия) 7 Matteo BORNIGIA     6-0 6-0