Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина) Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) 8     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина) Fermin Tenti (Аргентина) 6     2-6 6-1 7-6(5)    
1/2 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) 8 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия) 5     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина) Mariano NAVONE     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Fermin Tenti (Аргентина) 6 Габриэле Мария Ноче (Италия)     6-0 7-6(5)    
1/4 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия) 5 Александр Вайс (Италия) 4     6-0 6-1    
1/4 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) 8 Хуан Игнасио Галарза (Аргентина) 2     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Mariano NAVONE Корентен Денойи (Франция) 1     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина) Edward Hubner     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Габриэле Мария Ноче (Италия) Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) 3     6-2 4-0 Retired   
1/8 Fermin Tenti (Аргентина) 6 Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (Аргентина)     Walkover   
1/8 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия) 5 Дамьен Венгер (Швейцария)     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 Александр Вайс (Италия) 4 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/8 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) 8 Julian CUNDOM     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Хуан Игнасио Галарза (Аргентина) 2 Anas Fattar (Марокко)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 1 Мохамед Назим Махлуф (ALG)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Mariano NAVONE Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Edward Hubner Jason JANIS     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина) luca Prevosto (Италия) 7     2-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) 3 Boris Butulija (Сербия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Габриэле Мария Ноче (Италия) Sebastian DEFILIPPIS     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (Аргентина) Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина)     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Fermin Tenti (Аргентина) 6 Gianmarco FERRARI (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) William Grant (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Александр Вайс (Италия) 4 Niklas Guttau (Германия)     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (Испания) 8 Ignacio VINAS     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Julian CUNDOM Jose Joaquin MIRANDA CISNEROS     7-5 2-1 Retired   
1/16 Симоне Ронкалли (Италия) 5 Джошуа Парис (Великобритания)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Дамьен Венгер (Швейцария) Хавьер Насер (Чили)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Anas Fattar (Марокко) Octavio VOLPI     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Хуан Игнасио Галарза (Аргентина) 2 Noam Okala     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Edward Hubner 1 Pablo CARRETERO 11     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Gianmarco FERRARI (Италия) 2 Hamza BEN Yaacoub 10     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Julian CUNDOM 7 Jing Long WENG 3     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина) 4 Jeremias Lima-Perez (Испания) 12     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ignacio VINAS Bruno PUJOL Navarro 5     6-3 7-6(6)    
Квалиф. 2 Sebastian DEFILIPPIS Adam Nagoudi 6     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Edward Hubner 1 Gabriele Felline     6-4 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Pablo CARRETERO 11 Ons DAALOUL     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Gianmarco FERRARI (Италия) 2 Anthony Turchi     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Hamza BEN Yaacoub 10 Ali DGHIM     6-4 0-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Jing Long WENG 3 Artur Kulibaba     4-6 6-2 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Julian CUNDOM 7 Alan BOJARSKI     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Boruch SKIERKIER (Аргентина) 4 Masood Eisa-beygi     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jeremias Lima-Perez (Испания) 12 Peter Samosi     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Bruno PUJOL Navarro 5 Mark Stam     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ignacio VINAS Nikolas Lahky 8     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Adam Nagoudi 6 Nick Stam     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sebastian DEFILIPPIS Maxim Turyev 9     7-6(1) 6-0    
Квалиф. Alan BOJARSKI Taylor FOOTE     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. Peter Samosi Энрико Бекуцци (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. Sebastian DEFILIPPIS Tanay Mehta     6-0 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал I MONZON / F TENTI 3 B BUTULIJA / N MORENO DE ALBORAN 4     Default   
1/2 I MONZON / F TENTI 3 A FATTAR / N MAKHLOUF     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/2 B BUTULIJA / N MORENO DE ALBORAN 4 J Ignacio GALARZA / O VOLPI     6-2 4-6 [10-7]    
1/4 A FATTAR / N MAKHLOUF J Fco. VIDAL AZORIN / A WEIS 1     Walkover   
1/4 I MONZON / F TENTI 3 T FOOTE / F MARTINEZ SARRASAGUE     Walkover   
1/4 B BUTULIJA / N MORENO DE ALBORAN 4 J Joaquin MIRANDA CISNEROS / B PUJOL NAVARRO     6-4 7-5    
1/4 J Ignacio GALARZA / O VOLPI M MARTINEZ / D WENGER 2     6-3 6-3    
1/8 A FATTAR / N MAKHLOUF E Becuzzi / S Roncalli     6-1 6-3    
1/8 I MONZON / F TENTI 3 J CUNDOM / J NASER     3-6 6-2 [10-2]    
1/8 J Ignacio GALARZA / O VOLPI G Maria NOCE / L PREVOSTO     6-1 6-2    
1/8 J Fco. VIDAL AZORIN / A WEIS 1 M NAVONE / B SKIERKIER     3-6 7-6(4) [10-8]    
1/8 T FOOTE / F MARTINEZ SARRASAGUE H BEN YAACOUB / A NAGOUDI     6-0 6-1    
1/8 J Joaquin MIRANDA CISNEROS / B PUJOL NAVARRO S DEFILIPPIS / M TURYEV     6-4 6-2    
1/8 B BUTULIJA / N MORENO DE ALBORAN 4 J JANIS / I VINAS     6-3 6-1    
1/8 M MARTINEZ / D WENGER 2 E HUBNER / A KULIBABA     6-3 6-3