Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Mouilleron Le Captif (FRA), 2019 год хард в зале
07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 3 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6‑1 6‑4
1/2 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Jannik Sinner (Италия) 14 6‑4 4‑6 7‑6(6)
1/2 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 3 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 15 6‑3 6‑2
1/4 Jannik Sinner (Италия) 14 Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4
1/4 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Деннис Новак (Австрия) 13 6‑3 7‑6(1)
1/4 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 15 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 8 6‑2 6‑3
1/4 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 3 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 9 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 9 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 5 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/8 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 3 Оскар Отте (Германия) 6‑3 1‑6 7‑6(6)
1/8 Jannik Sinner (Италия) 14 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6‑7(3) 7‑5 6‑3
1/8 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 8 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 12 7‑6(3) 6‑1
1/8 Деннис Новак (Австрия) 13 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/8 Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 10 2‑6 7‑6(6) 6‑2
1/8 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 15 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 6‑4 7‑6(8)
1/8 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Александр Мюллер (Франция) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Александр Мюллер (Франция) Корентен Муте (Франция) 7 2‑6 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 11 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Деннис Новак (Австрия) 13 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) Камил Майхржак (Польша) 4WC 6‑7(2) 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6 Миша Зверев (Германия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 10 Райан Руман (Франция) WC 7‑6(9) 6‑2
1/16 Jannik Sinner (Италия) 14 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 7‑5 6‑1
1/16 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Грегуар Баррере (Франция) 2 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Джанлука Магер (Италия) 12 Стивен Диез (Канада) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 Робин Хасе (NED) 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 15 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) 6‑4 3‑6 7‑6(7)
1/16 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 8 Карлос Табернер (Испания) 7‑6(4) 6‑4
1/16 Микаэль Имер (Швеция) 3 Лука Ванни (Италия) ALT 6‑3 6‑7(5) 6‑1
1/16 Оскар Отте (Германия) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 16 2‑6 7‑6(5) 2‑0 ret.
1/16 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 9 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑4
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 5 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 7‑6(5) 4‑6 6‑2
1/32 Робин Хасе (NED) Максим Жанвье (Франция) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) Уго Гренье (Франция) WC 6‑4 3‑6 6‑4
1/32 Стивен Диез (Канада) Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 6‑2 4‑1 def.
1/32 Карлос Табернер (Испания) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Лука Ванни (Италия) ALT Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) WC 2‑6 7‑6(3) 6‑2
1/32 Оскар Отте (Германия) Мануэль Гинар (Франция) q 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 7‑5 7‑5
1/32 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция) 6‑4 1‑6 6‑3
1/32 Александр Мюллер (Франция) Том Жомби (Франция) WC 5‑7 6‑1 6‑3
1/32 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
1/32 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 2‑6 7‑6(4) 6‑4
1/32 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) Себастьян Офнер (Австрия) 7‑5 6‑1
1/32 Миша Зверев (Германия) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 7‑6(6) 6‑3
1/32 Райан Руман (Франция) WC Квентин Халис (Франция) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Valentin ROYER (Франция) q 6‑4 6‑4

Парный разряд