Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bratislava (SVK), 2019 год хард в зале
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Деннис Новак (Австрия) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 5 6‑1 6‑1
1/2 Деннис Новак (Австрия) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 9 6‑4 7‑6(2)
1/2 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 5 Жденек Колар (Чехия) q 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/4 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 9 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 7‑5 3‑6 6‑4
1/4 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 5 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 1 6‑3 1‑1 ret.
1/4 Жденек Колар (Чехия) q Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 8 6‑7(5) 7‑6(7) 6‑4
1/4 Деннис Новак (Австрия) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3 6‑4 2‑6 7‑6(5)
1/8 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 1 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) WC 6‑3 6‑7(4) 6‑4
1/8 Жденек Колар (Чехия) q Камил Майхржак (Польша) 4 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 8 Янник Маден (Германия) 12 1‑6 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 9 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 7 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 13 6‑2 4‑6 6‑0
1/8 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 5 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 6‑4 6‑1
1/8 Деннис Новак (Австрия) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 11 7‑5 6‑2
1/16 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 5 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) WC 6‑4 3‑6 6‑1
1/16 Деннис Новак (Австрия) Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 6 6‑4 5‑7 6‑4
1/16 Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 7 Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 16 1‑6 7‑6(7) 6‑3
1/16 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 13 Alex Molcan (Словакия) WC 3‑6 7‑6(4) 6‑4
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 10 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Янник Маден (Германия) 12 Оскар Отте (Германия) 6‑4 2‑6 6‑4
1/16 Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 8 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(5)
1/16 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 11 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 6‑2 6‑0
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6‑4 7‑5
1/16 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 9 Филип Хорански (Словакия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/16 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 1 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6‑0 6‑2
1/16 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 2 3‑6 7‑6(5) 7‑6(7)
1/16 Камил Майхржак (Польша) 4 Илья Марченко (Украина) q 7‑6(4) 6‑0
1/16 Жденек Колар (Чехия) q Джанлука Магер (Италия) 15 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/16 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) WC Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 14 4‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑2
1/32 Илья Марченко (Украина) q Aleksandr Nedovesov (Казахстан) 7‑5 7‑6(2)
1/32 Жденек Колар (Чехия) q Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑3
1/32 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) WC 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) WC Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Maxime Cressy (США) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑4
1/32 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) WC Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 7‑5 7‑6(6)
1/32 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6‑4 7‑6(1)
1/32 Деннис Новак (Австрия) Себастьян Офнер (Австрия) 7‑6(9) 6‑2
1/32 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 7‑5 7‑5
1/32 Роберто Маркора (Италия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑6(3)
1/32 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Аттила Балаш (Венгрия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Федерико Гайо (Италия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 1‑6 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Филип Хорански (Словакия) Andrej Glvac (Словакия) WC 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Alex Molcan (Словакия) WC Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция) 6‑1 7‑6(5)
1/32 Оскар Отте (Германия) Саши Кумар Мукунд (Индия) ALT 6‑1 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Илья Марченко (Украина) q Миша Зверев (Германия) 3‑6 6‑2 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Жденек Колар (Чехия) q Zsombor Piros (Венгрия) 6‑4 3‑0 ret.

Парный разряд