Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Shenzhen (CHN), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Шуай Пэн (Китай) 1 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Линь Чжу (Китай) 2 Куруми Нара (Япония)     6-3 7-5    
1/4 Шуай Пэн (Китай) 1 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 6     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 4     6-7(3) 6-4 6-1    
1/4 Куруми Нара (Япония) Яна Чепелова (Словакия)     7-6(7) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Линь Чжу (Китай) 2 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 5     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Шуай Пэн (Китай) 1 Далила Якупович (Словения)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 6 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 4 Чанг Лиу (Китай)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7 Урсула Радваньска (Польша)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Куруми Нара (Япония) Наталия Костич (Сербия)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Нао Хибино (Япония) 3     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 5 Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды)     6-2 2-6 6-0    
1/8 Линь Чжу (Китай) 2 На-Лэ Хан (Южная Корея)     1-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Шуай Пэн (Китай) 1 Daria SNIGUR (Украина)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) Анкита Райна (Индия)     3-6 6-1 6-0    
1/16 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 4 Пеангтхан Плипхеч (Таиланд)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Чанг Лиу (Китай) Софья Шапатава (Грузия)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) Арина Родионова (Австралия)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7 Сяоди Ю (Китай)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Куруми Нара (Япония) Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 5 Дан Ни Вань (Китай)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Bibiane Schoofs (Нидерланды) Ин Чжан (Китай)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/16 На-Лэ Хан (Южная Корея) Фанчжоу Лю (Китай)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Линь Чжу (Китай) 2 Валерия Савиных (Россия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Далила Якупович (Словения) Мариам Болквадзе (Грузия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 6 Виктория Томова (Болгария)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Наталия Костич (Сербия) Kaja Juvan (Словения) 8     6-2 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Xinyu WANG (Китай)     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Нао Хибино (Япония) 3 Ушуан Чжен (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 1 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 12     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Daria SNIGUR (Украина) 11 Юэ Юань (Китай) 2     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 3 Diane Parry (Франция) 13     3-6 7-6(4) [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Анастасия Гасанова (Россия) 15     6-1 4-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 5 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) 16     6-2 4-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6 Джакси Лю (Китай)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 10 Ралука Георгиана Сербан (Румыния) 7     4-6 7-5 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Пеангтхан Плипхеч (Таиланд) 9 Наги Ханатани (Япония)     7-6(6) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 1 Сыци Сао (Китай)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Хироко Кувата (Япония) 12 Йиди Янг (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Юэ Юань (Китай) 2 Синью Гао (Китай)     6-0 3-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Daria SNIGUR (Украина) 11 Meiqi Guo (Китай)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 3 Daria Mishina (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Diane Parry (Франция) 13 Erina Hayashi (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Шилинь Сю (Китай) 4     2-6 6-4 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Анастасия Гасанова (Россия) 15 Юсюань Чжан (Китай)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 5 Xiuyuan Li     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия) 16 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия)     6-7(4) 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джакси Лю (Китай) Дабин Ким (Южная Корея) 14     2-6 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Ралука Георгиана Сербан (Румыния) 7 Hanyu Guo (Китай)     6-4 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 10 Jia-Qi Kang     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Наги Ханатани (Япония) Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 8     6-4 7-6(7)    
Квалиф. 1 Пеангтхан Плипхеч (Таиланд) 9 Mei Xu Wu (Китай)     6-2 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал N HIBINO / M NINOMIYA 1 S SHAPATAVA / E WEBLEY-SMITH     6-4 6-0    
1/2 N HIBINO / M NINOMIYA 1 X Jiang / Q Tang     6-1 4-6 [10-7]    
1/2 S SHAPATAVA / E WEBLEY-SMITH P PLIPUECH / A SUTJIADI     0-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/4 N HIBINO / M NINOMIYA 1 J Choi / N Han     7-6(2) 7-6(4)    
1/4 X Jiang / Q Tang S Xu / X You     3-2 Retired   
1/4 S SHAPATAVA / E WEBLEY-SMITH M GUO / M WANG     3-6 6-3 [13-11]    
1/4 P PLIPUECH / A SUTJIADI X WANG / L ZHU     6-0 6-4    
1/8 N HIBINO / M NINOMIYA 1 A RAINA / B SCHOOFS     6-3 6-3    
1/8 J Choi / N Han N DZALAMIDZE / K JUVAN     4-6 6-4 [10-6]    
1/8 X Jiang / Q Tang A RODIONOVA / S SANDERS 4     7-5 4-6 [10-8]    
1/8 S SHAPATAVA / E WEBLEY-SMITH M KATO / D KOVINIC 3     7-5 6-2    
1/8 X WANG / L ZHU M BOLKVADZE / N KOSTIC     6-3 6-1    
1/8 P PLIPUECH / A SUTJIADI D JAKUPOVIC / V SAVINYKH 2     6-7(5) 6-1 [10-7]    
1/8 S Xu / X You H Guo / J Kang     6-2 6-4    
1/8 M GUO / M WANG P Hsuan CHEN / Y HSIEH     6-3 6-4