Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Colina (CHI), 2019 год грунт
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/4 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 2     4-6 6-4 6-3    
1/4 Элли Кик (США) 1 Катарина Герлах (Германия) 7     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Габриэла Се (Бразилия)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Maiar Sherif Ahmed ABDELAZIZ 4 Сион Мендес (Австралия)     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/8 Элли Кик (США) 1 Барбара Гатика (Чили)     6-1 6-7(5) 6-2    
1/8 Катарина Герлах (Германия) 7 Каролина Меллгене Родригес Алвеш (Бразилия)     7-6(2) 4-6 7-5    
1/8 Сион Мендес (Австралия) Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания) 8     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Maiar Sherif Ahmed ABDELAZIZ 4 Анна Данилина (Казахстан)     5-7 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Даниэла Сегель (Чили)     6-1 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция) 6     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) Сара Эррани (Италия) 5     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 2 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия)     3-6 3-3 Retired   
1/16 Элли Кик (США) 1 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Барбара Гатика (Чили) Натали Курата (Бразилия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Каролина Меллгене Родригес Алвеш (Бразилия) Деспина Папамихаил (Греция)     4-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Катарина Герлах (Германия) 7 Луиза Стефани (Бразилия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Габриэла Се (Бразилия) Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 3     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Elisabetta COCCIARETTO (Италия) Фернанда Лабрана (Чили)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция) 6 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     7-5 2-6 7-5    
1/16 Георгина Гарсия-Перес (Испания) 8 Ана София Санчес (Мексика)     6-7(3) 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Сион Мендес (Австралия) Рената Заразуа (Мексика)     7-5 0-6 6-2    
1/16 Анна Данилина (Казахстан) Мелани Стокке (Норвегия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Maiar Sherif Ahmed ABDELAZIZ 4 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) 5 Фернанда Брито (Чили)     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) Надя Подорошка (Аргентина)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 2 Ивания Мартинич (Чили)     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Натали Курата (Бразилия) 9 Solana SIERRA     3-6 7-5 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина) 15 Guillermina Naya (Аргентина)     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) 14 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 3     6-7(5) 4-5 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 4 Jazmin Ortenzi (Аргентина) 13     4-6 6-1 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 5 Даша Иванова (США) 10     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания) 11 Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Аргентина)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) 16 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 7     5-7 7-6(5) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Луиза Стефани (Бразилия) 8 Eugenia Ganga (Аргентина) 12     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Solana SIERRA Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 1     6-4 2-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Натали Курата (Бразилия) 9 Martina Macarena TORRALES TEBES     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Guillermina Naya (Аргентина) Panna Udvardy (Венгрия) 2     6-4 2-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Lourdes Carle (Аргентина) 15 Bianca Lia ANTICAN GONZALEZ     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Синди Бургер (Нидерланды) 3 Rebeca Pereira (Бразилия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Виктория Бозио (Аргентина) 14 Francisca ARANEDA ORELLANA     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 4 Полин Вуарин     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Jazmin Ortenzi (Аргентина) 13 Maria Jazmin Amicuzi     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 5 Мария Лопес     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Даша Иванова (США) 10 Florencia ARAYA     7-6(4) 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Аргентина) Мария Матеас (США) 6     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания) 11 Maria Del Rosario Vazquez (Аргентина)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 7 Валентина Понгрубер     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) 16 Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Луиза Стефани (Бразилия) 8 Constanza MILLAS     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Eugenia Ganga (Аргентина) 12 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай)     3-6 6-4 [10-8]    

Парный разряд

1/2 H CARTER / L STEFANI 1 D PAPAMICHAIL / N PODOROSKA     6-2 6-3    
1/2 A DANILINA / C PERRIN 3 K GERLACH / M STOKKE     6-1 7-5    
1/4 H CARTER / L STEFANI 1 M Sherif Ahmed ABDELAZIZ / C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES     6-3 6-4    
1/4 D PAPAMICHAIL / N PODOROSKA B GATICA / R PEREIRA 4     6-3 6-4    
1/4 A DANILINA / C PERRIN 3 I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / R ZARAZUA     5-7 6-3 [10-5]    
1/4 K GERLACH / M STOKKE F BRITO / F LABRANA     6-4 1-6 [10-7]    
1/8 H CARTER / L STEFANI 1 J ORTENZI / V Andrea VASQUEZ PONGRUBER     6-0 6-2    
1/8 M Sherif Ahmed ABDELAZIZ / C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES V BOSIO / J Lara ESTABLE     7-6(4) 7-6(6)    
1/8 B GATICA / R PEREIRA 4 M Fernanda HERAZO GONZALEZ / T Grana PEDRETTI     6-2 6-2    
1/8 D PAPAMICHAIL / N PODOROSKA I MARTINICH / P WUARIN     6-2 6-0    
1/8 I BURILLO ESCORIHUELA / R ZARAZUA E COCCIARETTO / S ERRANI     6-3 6-3    
1/8 A DANILINA / C PERRIN 3 V GRAMMATIKOPOULOU / A Sofia SANCHEZ     6-2 6-3    
1/8 F BRITO / F LABRANA N Kurata / E Piai     4-6 6-3 [10-6]    
1/8 K GERLACH / M STOKKE A Gamiz / G Garcia-perez 2     2-6 7-5 [12-10]