Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика St. Etienne (FRA), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Осиан Додин (Франция) Тамара Корпач (Германия) 3     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/2 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 4 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 2     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Осиан Додин (Франция) Эстелль Касцино (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Тамара Корпач (Германия) 3 Elsa JACQUEMOT (Франция)     6-0 6-4    
1/4 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 4 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 2 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 5     6-3 5-7 6-2    
1/8 Осиан Додин (Франция) Varvara Gracheva (Россия) 1     6-4 7-6(11)    
1/8 Эстелль Касцино (Франция) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 7     6-1 4-1 Retired   
1/8 Тамара Корпач (Германия) 3 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     5-7 6-1 6-1    
1/8 Elsa JACQUEMOT (Франция) Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния) 8     5-7 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6 Марина Мельникова (Россия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 4 Анастасия Шошина (Украина)     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/8 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 5 Кристина Бушкэ (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 2 Одри Альби (Франция)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Тамара Корпач (Германия) 3 Carole Monnet (Франция)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6 Хармони Тан (Франция)     6-3 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Джессика Малечкова (Чехия)     7-6(4) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Мартина Тревисан (Италия) 5 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Кристина Бушкэ (Испания) Марина Заневская (Украина)     6-7(4) 6-2 6-0    
1/16 Varvara Gracheva (Россия) 1 Selena JANICIJEVIC (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Осиан Додин (Франция) Виктория Мунтян (Франция)     3-6 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Эстелль Касцино (Франция) Матильда Армитано (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 7 Salma Djoubri (Франция)     5-2 Retired   
1/16 Elsa JACQUEMOT (Франция) Laura-Ioana PAAR (Румыния)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния) 8 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Анастасия Шошина (Украина) Alice Tubello (Франция)     6-2 6-7(7) 6-1    
1/16 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 4 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Одри Альби (Франция) Стефания Рубини (Италия)     6-4 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 2 Юлия Вахачик (Германия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Selena JANICIJEVIC (Франция) Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 1     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) 2 Камилла Розателло (Италия) 10     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 3 Яна Сизикова (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Alice Tubello (Франция) 16 Счена Бенамар (Франция)     4-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Elsa JACQUEMOT (Франция) Айрис Экани (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Эстелль Касцино (Франция) 14 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 6     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Анастасия Шошина (Украина) 7 Юлия Тержийска (Болгария) 12     6-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Виктория Мунтян (Франция) Юлия Вахачик (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 1 Olympe Lancelot     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Selena JANICIJEVIC (Франция) Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 13     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) 2 Эликсан Лечемия (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Камилла Розателло (Италия) 10 Келиа Ле Биан (Франция)     7-6(6) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 3 Тесс Суно (Швейцария)     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Яна Сизикова (Россия) Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 11     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Счена Бенамар (Франция) Жюли Жерво (Франция) 4     3-6 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Alice Tubello (Франция) 16 Lois BOISSON     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Айрис Экани (Франция) Дебора Кьеза (Италия) 5     7-6(3) 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Elsa JACQUEMOT (Франция) Маллури Ноэль (Франция) 15     6-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 6 Люси Вагнер (Франция)     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Эстелль Касцино (Франция) 14 Celia Belle MOHR     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Анастасия Шошина (Украина) 7 Джейд Суврин (Франция)     7-6(1) 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Юлия Тержийска (Болгария) 12 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания)     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Виктория Мунтян (Франция) Julia Payola (Испания) 8     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Юлия Вахачик (Германия) Екатерина Яшина (Россия) 9     3-6 6-2 [14-12]    

Парный разряд

Финал M MELNIKOVA / L PAAR C BUCSA / J WACHACZYK 3     6-3 6-7(7) [11-9]    
1/2 C BUCSA / J WACHACZYK 3 E CASCINO / E LECHEMIA 1     6-2 6-2    
1/2 M MELNIKOVA / L PAAR A BOGDAN / J Adina CRISTIAN 2     6-3 6-2    
1/4 E CASCINO / E LECHEMIA 1 A ALBIE / J GERVAIS     6-4 6-7(5) [10-6]    
1/4 C BUCSA / J WACHACZYK 3 C BUYUKAKCAY / A LAZARO GARCIA     Walkover   
1/4 M MELNIKOVA / L PAAR J TERZIYSKA / E YASHINA 4     Walkover   
1/4 A BOGDAN / J Adina CRISTIAN 2 C Belle MOHR / C MONNET     6-2 6-2    
1/8 A ALBIE / J GERVAIS I EKANI / M GEORGES     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 C BUYUKAKCAY / A LAZARO GARCIA S Cakarevic / M Yerolymos     6-2 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 M MELNIKOVA / L PAAR A Moratelli / S Rubini     7-5 7-5    
1/8 C Belle MOHR / C MONNET E MOLINARO / E OVCHARENKO     7-6(5) 6-3