Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hua Hin (THA), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE 3 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия)     6-2 5-7 6-1    
1/2 Eudice Chong Simona Waltert (Швейцария)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/4 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия) Hurricane Tyra Black     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE 3 Joanna Garland (Китай)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Eudice Chong Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд)     6-2 2-6 7-6(3)    
1/4 Simona Waltert (Швейцария) Киока Окамура (Япония)     6-2 0-6 6-3    
1/8 Hurricane Tyra Black Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия) Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия) 7     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE 3 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Joanna Garland (Китай) Александрина Найденова (Болгария) 5     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6     1-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Eudice Chong Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 4     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Simona Waltert (Швейцария) Ева Герреро Альварес (Испания) 8     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Киока Окамура (Япония) Mananchaya Sawangkaew (Таиланд)     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/16 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 1     6-2 4-1 Retired   
1/16 Hurricane Tyra Black Watsachol SAWATDEE (Таиланд)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия) Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия) 7 Himeno Sakatsume (Япония)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE 3 Момоко Кобори (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн)     6-1 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Joanna Garland (Китай) Кэти Бултер (Великобритания)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Александрина Найденова (Болгария) 5 Патчарин Чипчандедж (Таиланд)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Амандин Хессе (Франция) 6 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) Шанель Симмондс (Южная Африка)     6-4 0-6 6-3    
1/16 Eudice Chong Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 4 Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан)     7-6(6) 6-0    
1/16 Ева Герреро Альварес (Испания) 8 Георгия Андрея Крачиун (Румыния)     2-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Simona Waltert (Швейцария) Эри Ходзуми (Япония)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Киока Окамура (Япония) Мартина Карегаро (Италия)     1-6 7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Mananchaya Sawangkaew (Таиланд) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 2     6-3 1-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 12 Haruna Arakawa (Япония) 1     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Георгия Андрея Крачиун (Румыния) 2 Aunchisa Chanta (Таиланд) 13     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 3 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 9     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) 4 Vlada KATIC 11     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Eudice Chong 5 Аяка Окуно (Япония)     6-7(6) 6-2 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 2 Himeno Sakatsume (Япония) 15 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 6     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Joanna Garland (Китай) 14 Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Hurricane Tyra Black Ramu Ueda (Япония) 10     2-6 6-2 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Haruna Arakawa (Япония) 1 Natthapat Piwbangruk     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 12 Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Георгия Андрея Крачиун (Румыния) 2 Eun Se Jang     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Aunchisa Chanta (Таиланд) 13 Nikita Uberoi (США)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 3 Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) 9 Natcharee Teerachodjiranon     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Эри Ходзуми (Япония) 4 Pichapak SIRIKUL     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Vlada KATIC 11 Thitirat Kanaphuet     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Eudice Chong 5 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Аяка Окуно (Япония) Mei Yamaguchi (Япония) 16     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 6 Arisara Jongma     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Himeno Sakatsume (Япония) 15 Камонван Буаям (Таиланд)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Punnin KOVAPITUKTED (Таиланд) Есинь Ма (Китай) 7     5-7 6-4 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Joanna Garland (Китай) 14 Mai Napatt NIRUNDORN     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Hurricane Tyra Black Гозаль Айнитдинова (Казахстан) 8     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ramu Ueda (Япония) 10 Тамачан Момкунтод (Таиланд)     6-1 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал G Andreea CRACIUN / E GUERRERO ALVAREZ L PATTINAMA KERKHOVE / T TANASUGARN     6-2 7-5    
1/2 G Andreea CRACIUN / E GUERRERO ALVAREZ E CHONG / A OKUNO 1     7-6(3) 5-7 [10-4]    
1/2 L PATTINAMA KERKHOVE / T TANASUGARN H ARAKAWA / M UCHIJIMA 3     7-5 6-0    
1/4 E CHONG / A OKUNO 1 T MOMKOONTHOD / W SAWATDEE     6-2 6-1    
1/4 G Andreea CRACIUN / E GUERRERO ALVAREZ Y MA / R UEDA     6-2 1-6 [10-7]    
1/4 H ARAKAWA / M UCHIJIMA 3 M KOBORI / M YAMAGUCHI     1-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/4 L PATTINAMA KERKHOVE / T TANASUGARN N LUANGNAM / S SHARIPOVA     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/8 E CHONG / A OKUNO 1 K Yau NG / S ZHENG     3-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 T MOMKOONTHOD / W SAWATDEE A TERE-APISAH / P G. THOMBARE     2-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 G Andreea CRACIUN / E GUERRERO ALVAREZ A EASWARAMURTHI / N UBEROI     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Y MA / R UEDA S BANDECCHI / N STADLER     6-4 6-7(4) [10-8]    
1/8 M KOBORI / M YAMAGUCHI K VON DEICHMANN / S WALTERT     6-4 0-6 [12-10]    
1/8 H ARAKAWA / M UCHIJIMA 3 P CHEAPCHANDEJ / P KOVAPITUKTED     6-1 6-7(4) [10-8]    
1/8 N LUANGNAM / S SHARIPOVA C JUNDAKATE / N PIWBANGRUK     6-7(4) 6-2 [10-7]    
1/8 L PATTINAMA KERKHOVE / T TANASUGARN D MARCINKEVICA / K RAKHIMOVA 2     6-3 7-6(6)