Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5 Елена-Теодора Кадар (Румыния)     7-5 6-3    
1/2 Пей-Чи Ли (Тайвань) Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 7     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Елена-Теодора Кадар (Румыния) Сандра Самир (Египет) 1     7-6(5) 6-0    
1/4 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4     6-2 7-6(7)    
1/4 Пей-Чи Ли (Тайвань) Федерика Прати (Италия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/4 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 7 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 2     1-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Ана Бьянка Михаила (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Елена-Теодора Кадар (Румыния) Valeriya Olyanovskaya     6-7(6) 6-1 6-0    
1/8 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4 Светлана Янситова (Россия)     2-6 6-4 6-0    
1/8 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5 Katarzyna Pitak     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Федерика Прати (Италия) Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия) 6     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Пей-Чи Ли (Тайвань) Amber WASHINGTON     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 7 Sabina ZEYNALOVA     5-7 6-1 6-3    
1/8 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 2 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Елена-Теодора Кадар (Румыния) Джорджия Пинто (Италия)     4-6 6-2 6-1    
1/16 Sabina ZEYNALOVA София Дмитриева (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) Heydi DOLDAN     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 2 Daria KRASNOVA     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Сандра Самир (Египет) 1 Анастасия Вдовенко (Молдова, Республика)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Ана Бьянка Михаила (Румыния) Елена Стоянович (Австралия)     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Valeriya Olyanovskaya Aleksandra Pitak 8     6-2 6-7(5) 6-2    
1/16 Romy Koelzer (Германия) 4 Вероника Влковська (Чехия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Светлана Янситова (Россия) Anne-Sophie Morandais     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Katarzyna Pitak Луизе Брунског (Швеция)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 5 Корина Мадер     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия) 6 Vitalia Stamat (Молдова, Республика)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Федерика Прати (Италия) Lian Tran     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Amber WASHINGTON Marie Mettraux     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Пей-Чи Ли (Тайвань) Джоанне Цугер (Швейцария) 3     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 7 Maria KRUPENINA     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 София Дмитриева (Россия) 1 Maria Toma (Румыния) 9     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Vitalia Stamat (Молдова, Республика) 11 Susan DOLDAN 2     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Светлана Янситова (Россия) 10 Heydi DOLDAN 3     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Valeriya Olyanovskaya 4 Mayya GORBUNOVA     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Sabina ZEYNALOVA Корина Мадер 5     6-2 2-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Maria KRUPENINA 12 Demi TRAN 6     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Светлана Янситова (Россия) 10 Katharina ROTHACKER     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mayya GORBUNOVA Gaia Squarcialupi 7     3-6 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Корина Мадер 5 Suhana Sofia MOHD ADAM Das     4-6 7-6(5) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Sabina ZEYNALOVA Наима Карамоко (Швейцария) 8     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Demi TRAN 6 Ivonne JURIC     5-7 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Maria KRUPENINA 12 Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан)     6-4 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Toma (Румыния) 9 Jennifer RUGGERI     4-6 6-4 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Vitalia Stamat (Молдова, Республика) 11 Jasmijn GIMBRERE     7-5 3-6 [10-7]