Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Solarino (ITA), 2019 год ковер
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/8 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 1 Valentina Losciale     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Nikola Breckova (Чехия) 7 Кэролайн Александра Да Роза (Бразилия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 4 Чиара Катини (Италия)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Николь Фосса Хуерго (Италия) Eliz Maloney     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Bojana Klincov (Швейцария) 6 Anna Popescu     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Лиза Пономарь (Германия) 3 Alba REY GARCIA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Eline Audenaert Sara Lanca (Португалия) 8     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Мария Мазини (Италия) Karolina Berankova (Чехия) 2     6-2 7-6(1)    
1/16 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 1 Virginia Ciccone (Италия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Valentina Losciale Fabrizia CAMBRIA     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Кэролайн Александра Да Роза (Бразилия) Alice Viglianisi     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 4 Anita BERTOLONI     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Чиара Катини (Италия) Emma Davis     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Николь Фосса Хуерго (Италия) Anastasia PIANGERELLI 5     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Лиза Пономарь (Германия) 3 Andreina Pino     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Nikola Breckova (Чехия) 7 Lucie PETRUZELOVA     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Eliz Maloney Carola Cavelli     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Bojana Klincov (Швейцария) 6 Matilde Mariani     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Anna Popescu Sofia Milatova     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Alba REY GARCIA Giulia Tedesco     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Sara Lanca (Португалия) 8 Chiara GIRELLI     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Eline Audenaert Giulia PATERNO     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Мария Мазини (Италия) Anoushka WOOLLER     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Karolina Berankova (Чехия) 2 Destinee MARTINS     6-3 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 2 Destinee MARTINS 1 Valeria Koussenkova     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Чиара Катини (Италия) 4 Darina PRECECHTELOVA 10     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Virginia Ciccone (Италия) 9 Keira BLACKBEARD 7     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Николь Фосса Хуерго (Италия) 8 Chiara GERBINO 11     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Carola Cavelli 2 Maria Nuova COVATO     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Anoushka WOOLLER 3 Desideria D'AMICO     7-6(5) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Giulia PATERNO 5 Silvia Mattiolo     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Fabrizia CAMBRIA Ilaria Sposetti 6     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Nuova COVATO Elena DI Battista     5-5 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Desideria D'AMICO Ginevra APREA     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Silvia Mattiolo Tania PEREIRA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Fabrizia CAMBRIA Anastasia ABBAGNATO     6-4 6-4