Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Monastir (TUN), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 1 Nikola Tomanova (Чехия) 5     7-6(2) 6-0    
1/2 Sada Nahimana 2 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 4     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 1 Мари Темин (Франция) 6     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Nikola Tomanova (Чехия) 5 Венсьен Реми (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 4 Yasmine MANSOURI (Франция)     5-7 7-6(4) 6-0    
1/4 Sada Nahimana 2 Карла Тули (Франция)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-1    
1/8 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 1 Anna Makhorkina (Россия)     6-2 7-5    
1/8 Мари Темин (Франция) 6 Aurora Zantedeschi     7-6(4) 5-7 7-5    
1/8 Венсьен Реми (Франция) Тамара Курович (Сербия) 3     6-3 1-1 Retired   
1/8 Nikola Tomanova (Чехия) 5 Марие Вилле     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Yasmine MANSOURI (Франция) Ksenia Laskutova (Россия) 7     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/8 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 4 Yuka Hosoki (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Карла Тули (Франция) Angelica Raggi (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Sada Nahimana 2 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия)     2-6 5-5 Retired   
1/16 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 1 Humera Begum SHAIK     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Anna Makhorkina (Россия) Yu Shan (Китай)     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Мари Темин (Франция) 6 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Венсьен Реми (Франция) Наталья Орлова (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-0    
1/16 Nikola Tomanova (Чехия) 5 Чираз Вечри (Тунис)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Yasmine MANSOURI (Франция) Celestine AVOMO Ella     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Yuka Hosoki (Япония) Mey Ayari     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Ивонн Кавайе-Реймерс (Испания) 4 Sinja Kraus (Австрия)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/16 Aurora Zantedeschi Coralie GARRIGUES     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Тамара Курович (Сербия) 3 Садафмо Толибова (Беларусь)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Марие Вилле Ambre Feder     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Ksenia Laskutova (Россия) 7 Camilla ZANOLINI     6-0 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Angelica Raggi (Италия) Элисса Ван Лангендок (Бельгия) 8     7-5 3-1 Retired   
1/16 Карла Тули (Франция) Бояна Маринкович (Сербия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия) Noesjka BRINK     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Sada Nahimana 2 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ksenia Laskutova (Россия) 1 Selina PICHLER     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Camilla ZANOLINI Andreea Velcea 2     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Ambre Feder 9 Кристина Храбалова (Чехия) 3     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Humera Begum SHAIK 4 Jenifer Anger     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Noesjka BRINK Костанца Траверси (Италия) 5     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Coralie GARRIGUES 6 Рита Атик (Марокко)     7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Марие Вилле 7 Rania Azziz 14     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Карла Тули (Франция) 8 Яна Тищенко (Молдова, Республика) 10     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Selina PICHLER Chanel Janssen 16     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Camilla ZANOLINI Nakisa Djamshidi 15     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ambre Feder 9 Graziella Barrett     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jenifer Anger Angelina GRAOVAC 11     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Noesjka BRINK Nour GUEBLAOUI 13     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Рита Атик (Марокко) Veronika BOKOR 12     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Rania Azziz 14 Linda CANTERI     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Яна Тищенко (Молдова, Республика) 10 marika JONES     6-4 7-6(1)    

Парный разряд

Финал A RAGGI / C TOULY L ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ / C AVOMO ELLA     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/2 A RAGGI / C TOULY C TRAVERSI / A ZANTEDESCHI     6-4 6-1    
1/2 L ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ / C AVOMO ELLA B MARINKOVIC / E VANLANGENDONCK 4     6-3 0-6 [13-11]    
1/4 A RAGGI / C TOULY K Hrabalova / N Tomanova 1     7-6(4) 5-7 [12-10]    
1/4 C TRAVERSI / A ZANTEDESCHI V BOKOR / S PICHLER     6-2 7-5    
1/4 B MARINKOVIC / E VANLANGENDONCK 4 I TISHCHENKO / C ZANOLINI     6-3 7-5    
1/4 L ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ / C AVOMO ELLA Y CAVALLE-REIMERS / C SCHULTHEISS     Walkover   
1/8 A RAGGI / C TOULY V Remy / M Temin     6-3 6-2    
1/8 V BOKOR / S PICHLER J ANGER / C GARRIGUES     7-5 6-4    
1/8 C TRAVERSI / A ZANTEDESCHI A FEDER / M VILLET     6-1 6-2    
1/8 B MARINKOVIC / E VANLANGENDONCK 4 Y MANSOURI / A VELCEA     6-2 1-6 [10-7]    
1/8 L ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ / C AVOMO ELLA N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / A MAKHORKINA 2     6-3 6-4    
1/8 K Hrabalova / N Tomanova 1 N DJAMSHIDI / A GRAOVAC     6-2 6-1    
1/8 I TISHCHENKO / C ZANOLINI M AYARI / H Begum SHAIK     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Y CAVALLE-REIMERS / C SCHULTHEISS Y HOSOKI / Y SHAN     6-1 6-3