Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Antalya (TUR), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Магдалена Пантукова (Чехия) 7 Йоана Маркова (Чехия) 1     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Сихо Акита (Япония) Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) 5     3-6 6-1 7-5    
1/4 Сихо Акита (Япония) Fiona Ganz (Швейцария) 8     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Йоана Маркова (Чехия) 1 Ioana GASPAR (Румыния) 6     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Магдалена Пантукова (Чехия) 7 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) 5 Liubov KOSTENKO     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Йоана Маркова (Чехия) 1 Jantje Tilbuerger     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Ioana GASPAR (Румыния) 6 Mariia TKACHEVA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния) Viktoriia Dema (Украина) 4     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Магдалена Пантукова (Чехия) 7 Diana Demidova (Россия)     6-1 1-6 6-1    
1/8 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) 5 Ioana ZVONARU     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Liubov KOSTENKO Манча Пишлак (Словения) 3     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Fiona Ganz (Швейцария) 8 Габриэла Николь Татаруш (Румыния)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Сихо Акита (Япония) Svenja Ochsner (Швейцария)     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Йоана Маркова (Чехия) 1 Alice Gillan     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Jantje Tilbuerger Alina Michalitsch     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Mariia TKACHEVA Viktoriya Petrenko (Украина)     7-5 7-6(5)    
1/16 Ioana GASPAR (Румыния) 6 Francesca CURMI     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния) Arina Gabriela Vasilescu (Румыния)     6-4 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Diana Demidova (Россия) Nadezda KHALTURINA     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Магдалена Пантукова (Чехия) 7 Dorka DRAHOTA SZABO (Венгрия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Ioana ZVONARU Jordina CEGARRA RAMIREZ     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Liubov KOSTENKO Karina Kalkenova (Казахстан)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Fiona Ganz (Швейцария) 8 Paula Arias Manjon (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Svenja Ochsner (Швейцария) Anja WILDGRUBER     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Сихо Акита (Япония) Nika RADISIC (Словения) 2     7-5 4-1 Retired   
1/16 Viktoriia Dema (Украина) 4 Василиса Апонасенко (Россия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) 5 Ilay Yoruk (Турция)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Манча Пишлак (Словения) 3 Sapfo SAKELLARIDI     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Габриэла Николь Татаруш (Румыния) Melis Ayda UYAR     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Nadezda KHALTURINA 10 Luisa MEYER AUF DER Heide     6-3 7-6(10)    
Квалиф. 2 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния) 2 Pauline Demel 9     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Francesca CURMI Stefana LAZAR 8     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ioana ZVONARU 12 Eva GARKUSHA 4     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Alina Michalitsch Olivia GRAM 5     3-6 6-0 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Diana Demidova (Россия) 6 Alexandra VASILYEVA     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Diana Demidova (Россия) 6 Khonzoda MURODKHUJAEVA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Luisa MEYER AUF DER Heide Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 1     7-6(17) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Nadezda KHALTURINA 10 Linda Sevcikova     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Karola Patricia Bejenaru (Румыния) 2 Мирабэль Ньйоз (Великобритания)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Pauline Demel 9 Semra AKSU     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Francesca CURMI Ена Кажевич (Хорватия) 3     6-1 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Stefana LAZAR 8 Miray KONAR     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Eva GARKUSHA 4 Camilla Diez     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ioana ZVONARU 12 Lola Mireille Glantz     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Olivia GRAM 5 Liubov Demidova     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alina Michalitsch Arina SOLOMATINA 11     2-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Alexandra VASILYEVA Шэннон Кокс 7     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. Alina Michalitsch Maria Sara POPA     7-6(4) 0-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. Alexandra VASILYEVA Olga EVSTIGNEEVA     6-0 6-0