Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Malibu, CA (USA), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/4 Александр Саркиссян (США) Axel Geller (Аргентина)     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Felix Corwin (США) Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/4 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 4 Эван Сонг (США) 6     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 2 Brandon Holt (США)     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/8 Axel Geller (Аргентина) Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Александр Саркиссян (США) Лукас Герч (Германия) 8     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/8 Felix Corwin (США) Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка)     6-3 6-7(1) 6-0    
1/8 Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия) Себастьян Фанселоу (Германия) 5     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/8 Эван Сонг (США) 6 Evan Zhu (США)     6-2 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/8 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 4 Austin Rapp (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Brandon Holt (США) Мартин Редлицки (США) 7     6-2 3-6 7-5    
1/8 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 2 Enrique LUQUE Rico (Испания)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) 1     7-6(7) 6-2    
1/16 Axel Geller (Аргентина) Спенсер Папа (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Александр Саркиссян (США) Corrado Summaria (Италия)     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Лукас Герч (Германия) 8 Gabriel DIALLO     4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(2)    
1/16 Felix Corwin (США) Петер Геллер (Германия) 3     6-2 7-6(6)    
1/16 Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка) Gage Brymer (США)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия) Alexander LEBEDEV (США)     6-3 7-6(7)    
1/16 Себастьян Фанселоу (Германия) 5 Александр Роцар (США)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Эван Сонг (США) 6 Adrian Oetzbach (Германия)     6-7(3) 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Evan Zhu (США) Simon Carr (Ирландия)     0-6 7-5 7-5    
1/16 Austin Rapp (США) Майкл Шабас (США)     3-6 6-3 6-0    
1/16 Коллин Альтамирано (США) 4 Исайя Строд (США)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Мартин Редлицки (США) 7 Drew Baird     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Brandon Holt (США) Риизе Шталдер (США)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Enrique LUQUE Rico (Испания) Millen HURRION     2-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 2 Joshua ORTLIP (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Спенсер Папа (США) 10 Brandon PEREZ     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Joshua ORTLIP (США) 2 Педро Ямачкин (Перу)     7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Enrique LUQUE Rico (Испания) Андреа Болла (Италия) 3     3-6 6-2 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Gabriel DIALLO Джордж Голдхофф (США) 12     3-6 6-3 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Drew Baird 5 Milen Ianakiev (Германия) 9     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Майкл Шабас (США) 6 Мушег Хованнисян (США)     3-6 6-4 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Millen HURRION 14 Errol Smith (США) 7     6-1 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Риизе Шталдер (США) 8 Julian Noah STEINHAUSEN     7-6(6) 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Brandon PEREZ Джаред Томкинс (США)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Спенсер Папа (США) 10 Tim Zeitvogel     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Joshua ORTLIP (США) 2 Энцо Валлар (Франция)     6-3 1-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Педро Ямачкин (Перу) Luis Humberto Lopez 13     6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Болла (Италия) 3 Robert SHELTON     7-5 6-7(7) [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Enrique LUQUE Rico (Испания) Никез Муамба (Канада) 15     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gabriel DIALLO Логан Смит (США) 4     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 12 Kyle OVERMYER     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Drew Baird 5 Goncalo Ferreira     3-6 6-1 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Milen Ianakiev (Германия) 9 Крис Уэттенджел (США)     2-6 6-3 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Майкл Шабас (США) 6 Ethan QUINN     7-5 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Мушег Хованнисян (США) Nicholas Reyes 11     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Errol Smith (США) 7 Иан Чэдуэлл (США)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Millen HURRION 14 Jaime BENDECK (Гондурас)     6-1 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Риизе Шталдер (США) 8 Jiaxi MA     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Julian Noah STEINHAUSEN Tanner K Smith 16     1-6 6-4 [14-12]