Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Prague (CZE), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 3 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина)     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 8 Marek Gengel (Чехия)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина) Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 1     1-6 7-5 7-5    
1/4 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 3 Артем Дубривный (Россия) 6     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/4 Marek Gengel (Чехия) Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/4 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 8 Andrew PAULSON (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 1 Illya Beloborodko     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина) Daniel Siniakov     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 3 Робин Штанек (Чехия)     6-7(7) 6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 Артем Дубривный (Россия) 6 Peter Makk (Венгрия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия) Ян Сатрал (Чехия)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Marek Gengel (Чехия) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 8 Михал Конечны (Чехия)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/8 Andrew PAULSON (Чехия) Petr Nouza (Чехия)     7-6(5) 6-7(5) 7-5    
1/16 Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 1 Stepan PECAK     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Illya Beloborodko Михал Дембек (Польша)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/16 Daniel Siniakov Доминик Бёлер (Германия)     3-6 7-5 7-6(2)    
1/16 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина) Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) 7     4-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 3 Владимир Иванов (Эстония)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Робин Штанек (Чехия) Иво Панак (Чехия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Peter Makk (Венгрия) Tomas JIROUSEK (Чехия)     3-6 6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Артем Дубривный (Россия) 6 Нильс Лутсма (NED)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Ян Сатрал (Чехия) Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия) 5     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (Италия) Riccardo Balzerani (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Ondrej Krstev (Чехия)     7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Marek Gengel (Чехия) Vit Kopriva (Чехия) 4     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 8 Реми Бертола (SUI)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Михал Конечны (Чехия) Martin KRUMICH     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Andrew PAULSON (Чехия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия)     6-4 6-7(7) 6-4    
1/16 Petr Nouza (Чехия) Filip DUDA (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Marek Gengel (Чехия) 1 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия) 8     7-5 5-7 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Робин Штанек (Чехия) 2 Petr Hajek (Чехия) 9     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Иво Панак (Чехия) Maxime Pauwels (Бельгия) 3     4-6 7-6(6) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина) 4 Vojtech MARES     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Реми Бертола (SUI) 10 Filip DUDA (Чехия) 5     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Daniel Siniakov Federico Arnaboldi 7     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Marek Gengel (Чехия) 1 Antonin Stepanek (Чехия)     6-7(3) 6-4 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия) 8 Jan PUCALKA     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Робин Штанек (Чехия) 2 Tomas Vanko     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Petr Hajek (Чехия) 9 Dominik Recek (Чехия)     5-7 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Maxime Pauwels (Бельгия) 3 Daniel Paty     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Иво Панак (Чехия) Nicolas Uryson (Аргентина) 12     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Oleksii Krutykh (Украина) 4 Jiri BARNAT (Чехия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Vojtech MARES Jiri Jenicek (Чехия) 11     0-6 7-6(5) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Filip DUDA (Чехия) 5 Michael Gloeckler     6-4 6-7(4) [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Реми Бертола (SUI) 10 Пётр Мичнев (Чехия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Daniel Siniakov Матвей Хоментовский (Россия) 6     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Federico Arnaboldi 7 Jiri Novak (Чехия)     6-2 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал M GENGEL / M VRBENSKY 1 V Kopriva / J Pospisil 2     2-6 6-3 [10-6]    
1/2 M GENGEL / M VRBENSKY 1 I BELOBORODKO / O KRUTYKH     6-3 6-1    
1/2 V Kopriva / J Pospisil 2 J Satral / R Stanek     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/4 M GENGEL / M VRBENSKY 1 M GUINARD / A SETKIC     6-2 6-3    
1/4 I BELOBORODKO / O KRUTYKH R BERTOLA / N URYSON     6-2 6-4    
1/4 J Satral / R Stanek N LOOTSMA / P NOUZA 3     6-4 6-4    
1/4 V Kopriva / J Pospisil 2 M KRUMICH / D SINIAKOV     5-7 6-3 [13-11]    
1/8 M GENGEL / M VRBENSKY 1 P MICHNEV / R RUMLER     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 M GUINARD / A SETKIC R BALZERANI / E MAGGIOLI     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/8 R BERTOLA / N URYSON M KONECNY / O KRSTEV 4     4-6 6-2 [10-6]    
1/8 I BELOBORODKO / O KRUTYKH J JENICEK / S PECAK     6-3 7-5    
1/8 J Satral / R Stanek M CERNY / K ZAPSKY     6-3 6-1    
1/8 N LOOTSMA / P NOUZA 3 F DUDA / A PAULSON     6-3 6-4    
1/8 M KRUMICH / D SINIAKOV L JIROUSEK / T JIROUSEK     6-7(6) 6-4 [10-6]    
1/8 V Kopriva / J Pospisil 2 J BARNAT / D RECEK     6-4 6-1