Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Meshref (KUW), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Valentin ROYER (Франция) Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия) 3     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Марко Теповац (Сербия) 4 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8     5-7 6-3 7-6(3)    
1/4 Valentin ROYER (Франция) Adil Kalyanpur (Индия)     6-1 6-0    
1/4 Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия) 3 Александре Бакши (Грузия)     6-3 3-0 Retired   
1/4 Марко Теповац (Сербия) 4 Кай Венелт (Германия) 5     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Krittin KOAYKUL (Таиланд)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/8 Adil Kalyanpur (Индия) Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 1     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/8 Valentin ROYER (Франция) Alec Adamson (США) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия) 3 Юрий Джавакян (Украина)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Александре Бакши (Грузия) Виталий Сачко (Украина) 7     6-1 2-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Кай Венелт (Германия) 5 Чанчаи Сооктон (Австралия)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Марко Теповац (Сербия) 4 Кенто Такеути (Япония)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Петр Голдштейнер (Австрия)     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 Krittin KOAYKUL (Таиланд) Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 2     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Азиз Дугаз (Тунис) 1 Hassan Al Mousa     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Adil Kalyanpur (Индия) Кунал Ананд (Индия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Valentin ROYER (Франция) Gauthier Onclin     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Alec Adamson (США) 6 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия) 3 Сайда ло Сайдкаримов (Узбекистан)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Юрий Джавакян (Украина) Bader Alabdullah     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Александре Бакши (Грузия) Hong Kit Wong     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Виталий Сачко (Украина) 7 Karl Friberg (Швеция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Кай Венелт (Германия) 5 Ishaque Eqbal (Индия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Чанчаи Сооктон (Австралия) Mikalai Haliak (Беларусь)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Кенто Такеути (Япония) Conor Berg (США)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Марко Теповац (Сербия) 4 Соитиро Моритани (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Муса Шанан Заед (Катар)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Петр Голдштейнер (Австрия) Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     7-5 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Krittin KOAYKUL (Таиланд) Abdulrahman Alawadhi (Кувейт)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 2 Simon Freund (Швеция)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Adil Kalyanpur (Индия) 1 Doru Junior Borsan 11     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ishaque Eqbal (Индия) 10 Ален Рогич Хаджалич (Хорватия) 2     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг) 3 Жират Навасирисомбун (Таиланд) 14     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Александре Бакши (Грузия) 4 Joao Marcos Nusdeo 12     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Conor Berg (США) 5 Суньсуке Вакита (Япония) 13     2-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Чанчаи Сооктон (Австралия) 6 Anurag Nenwani (Индия) 9     3-6 6-3 [13-11]    
Квалиф. 2 Krittin KOAYKUL (Таиланд) 16 Worovin KUMTHONKITTIKUL 7     5-7 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Юрий Джавакян (Украина) 8 Dusan Rajic (Сербия) 15     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Adil Kalyanpur (Индия) 1 Abdulaziz Redha     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Doru Junior Borsan 11 Talal ALABDULLAH     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Ален Рогич Хаджалич (Хорватия) 2 Данил Веремейчук (Украина)     7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ishaque Eqbal (Индия) 10 Карл-Адриан Рингдаль     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг) 3 Yacoub Makzoume     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Жират Навасирисомбун (Таиланд) 14 Шахбааз Хан (Индия)     7-6(3) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Александре Бакши (Грузия) 4 Yash Yadav     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Joao Marcos Nusdeo 12 Essa Qabazard     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Conor Berg (США) 5 Hadi JAMAL     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Суньсуке Вакита (Япония) 13 Marko Pavlovic     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Чанчаи Сооктон (Австралия) 6 Fahad ALDOUSARI     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Anurag Nenwani (Индия) 9 Hussen ALSHATI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Worovin KUMTHONKITTIKUL 7 Мохаммед Абдулла (Катар)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Krittin KOAYKUL (Таиланд) 16 Satyansh Mani TRIPATHI     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Юрий Джавакян (Украина) 8 Микаэль-Рэй Пальярес-Гонсалес (Доминиканская Республика)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Dusan Rajic (Сербия) 15 Hussain Han Kuw SHAMS     6-0 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал D PICHLER / V SACHKO 4 A KALYANPUR / K WEHNELT 3     6-4 6-1    
1/2 A KALYANPUR / K WEHNELT 3 S Moritani / K Takeuchi     1-6 6-4 [10-3]    
1/2 D PICHLER / V SACHKO 4 A ADAMSON / S FREUND 2     6-1 6-4    
1/4 S Moritani / K Takeuchi A DOUGAZ / R RODRIGUEZ 1     Walkover   
1/4 A KALYANPUR / K WEHNELT 3 H Kit WONG / P Long YEUNG     6-4 3-6 [11-9]    
1/4 D PICHLER / V SACHKO 4 P GOLDSTEINER / A ROGIC HADZALIC     6-0 6-1    
1/4 A ADAMSON / S FREUND 2 K ANAND / D SUMIZAWA     7-5 6-3    
1/8 A DOUGAZ / R RODRIGUEZ 1 A BAKSHI / S SAIDKARIMOV     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/8 S Moritani / K Takeuchi Y Dzhavakian / M Haliak     6-7(5) 6-1 [10-6]    
1/8 A KALYANPUR / K WEHNELT 3 Y MAKZOUME / M Shanan ZAYED     6-1 7-6(2)    
1/8 H Kit WONG / P Long YEUNG D Junior BORSAN / M TEPAVAC     6-3 6-2    
1/8 P GOLDSTEINER / A ROGIC HADZALIC B Alabdullah / E Qabazard     6-2 3-6 [11-9]    
1/8 D PICHLER / V SACHKO 4 G ONCLIN / V ROYER     5-7 6-1 [10-5]    
1/8 K ANAND / D SUMIZAWA W KUMTHONKITTIKUL / C SOOKTON-ENG     7-5 6-1    
1/8 A ADAMSON / S FREUND 2 H Al Mousa / A Alawadhi     6-4 6-1