Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Maputo (MOZ), 2019 год хард
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Давид Перес Санс (Испания) 3 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 1     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 2 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 8     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 1 Eric VANSHELBOIM (Украина) 6     3-6 7-6(2) 6-1    
1/4 Давид Перес Санс (Испания) 3 Hamidreza NADAF 7     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 8 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) 4     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 2 Денис Успенский (США) 5     6-0 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 8 Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) 4 Patrick Foley     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Денис Успенский (США) 5 Джейк Делани (Австралия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 2 Ришаб Агарвал (Индия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 1 Prithvi SEKHAR (Индия)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Eric VANSHELBOIM (Украина) 6 Aziz Ouakaa (Тунис)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Давид Перес Санс (Испания) 3 Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (Зимбабве)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Hamidreza NADAF 7 Джатин Дахийя (Индия)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 1 Jossefa Simao Elias     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Prithvi SEKHAR (Индия) Dominik PALAN (Чехия)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Aziz Ouakaa (Тунис) Bruno NHAVENE     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/16 Eric VANSHELBOIM (Украина) 6 Anirudh Chandrasekar (Индия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Давид Перес Санс (Испания) 3 Raheel Manji (Канада)     4-6 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (Зимбабве) Charl MORGAN     4-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Джатин Дахийя (Индия) Rishi Reddy     4-6 7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Hamidreza NADAF 7 Олег Хотков (Украина)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Келси Стивенсон (Канада) 8 Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия)     6-4 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве) Jesse Delaney     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Patrick Foley Jaime SIGAUQUE     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) 4 Алексис Кантье (Великобритания)     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Денис Успенский (США) 5 Алекс Соланки (Индия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Джейк Делани (Австралия) Atharva SHARMA     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Ришаб Агарвал (Индия) Dylan SALTON     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 2 Palaphoom Kovapitukted (Таиланд)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Prithvi SEKHAR (Индия) 11 Michael-John EVERY (Нидерланды) 1     6-7(6) 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Patrick Foley 2 Gokul Suresh (Индия) 10     6-4 1-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве) 3 Alexey Dubinin 15     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Джейк Делани (Австралия) 4 Da-Niel Kotze     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Алекс Соланки (Индия) 16 Vasilios Caripi     6-1 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Raheel Manji (Канада) 6 Арпит Шарма (Индия) 12     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Atharva SHARMA 9 Taha Kapadia (Индия)     6-7(3) 6-1 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Dylan SALTON 8 Ibrahim Kibet YEGO 13     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Prithvi SEKHAR (Индия) 11 Badru ROSA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Patrick Foley 2 Jose COSSA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Gokul Suresh (Индия) 10 Richaad Kamissa     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве) 3 Floris PODZIMEK     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Alexey Dubinin 15 Armando SIGAUQUE     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джейк Делани (Австралия) 4 Вигнеш Перенамаллур (Индия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Da-Niel Kotze Arnaud SEWANOU (Бенин) 14     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Vasilios Caripi Gunjan JADHAV 5     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Алекс Соланки (Индия) 16 Francis Pare     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Raheel Manji (Канада) 6 Gerhardt Marius BECKER     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Арпит Шарма (Индия) 12 Lefa Ashley Sibanda     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Taha Kapadia (Индия) Kevin Cheruiyot 7     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Atharva SHARMA 9 Ансу Бхуйан (Индия)     4-6 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Dylan SALTON 8 Rayne Roselt     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ibrahim Kibet YEGO 13 Tarun Anirudh Chilakalapudi     6-4 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал B LOCK / C John LOCK 1 J DELANEY / B NHAVENE     6-4 6-3    
1/2 B LOCK / C John LOCK 1 S D Prajwal DEV / R REDDY     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/2 J DELANEY / B NHAVENE D USPENSKY / J Fco. VIDAL AZORIN 2     4-6 7-6(2) [10-7]    
1/4 B LOCK / C John LOCK 1 M Don Ayanda SIBANDA / E VANSHELBOIM     6-4 7-5    
1/4 S D Prajwal DEV / R REDDY R AGARWAL / A OUAKAA     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/4 J DELANEY / B NHAVENE V CARIPI / C MORGAN     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/4 D USPENSKY / J Fco. VIDAL AZORIN 2 M EVERY / P FOLEY     6-4 6-0    
1/8 B LOCK / C John LOCK 1 A CANTER / H NADAF     6-1 7-6(2)    
1/8 M Don Ayanda SIBANDA / E VANSHELBOIM O KHOTKOV / G SURESH     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/8 S D Prajwal DEV / R REDDY R MANJI / K STEVENSON 3     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 R AGARWAL / A OUAKAA A CHANDRASEKAR / T Anirudh CHILAKALAPUDI     6-1 6-0    
1/8 V CARIPI / C MORGAN J DELANEY / P KOVAPITUKTED     1-6 6-1 [10-1]    
1/8 J DELANEY / B NHAVENE T GARANGANGA / D PEREZ SANZ 4     6-3 6-3    
1/8 M EVERY / P FOLEY J Dahiya / A Sharma     4-6 7-5 [10-7]    
1/8 D USPENSKY / J Fco. VIDAL AZORIN 2 J Simao ELIAS / L Ashley SIBANDA     6-1 6-2